fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4055 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
8.5G-11.7G OEO Converter (FR-6604R-SS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Key Features : Support Loopback Support Jumbo Frame Transparent Transport and very low delay Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength Support hot plugging Support 2U Rack (16 channel) and standal ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copy - 8.5G-11.7G OEO Converter (FR-6604R-SS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Key Features : Support Loopback Support Jumbo Frame Transparent Transport and very low delay Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength Support hot plugging Support 2U Rack (16 channel) and standal ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
D2×2B Optical Switch (D2×2B )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

QH-OSW-D2×2B optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2mm. It is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitorin ...
Keyword : Optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2×2 Optical Switch (D2×2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

QH-OSW-D2×2 optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27×(W)12.6×(H)8.2mm . It is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring ...
Keyword : Optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2×2 Optical Switch (2×2 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

QH-OSW-2×2 optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension (L)28.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.0mm. It is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring a ...
Keyword : Optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 TCP / UDP Manageable Media Converter (FR-6101R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

6 TCP / UDP Standalone Manageable Media Converter With IP-based Web Interface 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
simplex fiber optic cable (simplex fiber optic cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μ ...
Keyword : simplex fiber optic cable | fiber optic equipment | fiber optic communication cable | optical fiber communication

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
10G SFP+ BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM (10G SFP+ BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module (SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Module (40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Multimode QSFP+ 10km SM 1310nm - 40Gbit/s , parallel 4x 10.3125 to 11.2 Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard MSA Multimode Transceiver for 40G Ethernet with MPO connector At present, QSF ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTx Terminal Box (SK03-BX3216A/SK03-BX3216B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Advantages of SK03-BX3216A/SK03-BX3216B Terminal Box 1. The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant 2. resistant to rain for indoor and outdoor overhead a ...
Keyword : Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Distribution Box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Optical Multi meter KL-330 (KL-330)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Including all functions of power meter and laser source 1) It can be functioned as power meter or laser source seperatly. 2) It can be functioned as both power meter and lasor source to perform cl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV6418 OTDR (AV6418)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

AV6418 OTDR is a high performance measuring instrument with multifunction designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such ...
Keyword : Fiber Testing | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ergonomic One-Click Cleaner (SC/ST/FC & LC/MU) (OFT-250C/125C)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

"‧ The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. "‧ The dust cap of the cleaner acts as an adapte ...
Keyword : fiber cleaner | fiber connector | fiber cleaning

Inquire Now
China(CN)
96 Port Connector Heat Oven OFT-096 (OFT-096)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

"‧ OFT-096 fiber connnector heat oven are dedicated to heating Ceramic Ferrule 96 port and heating connector 48 port "‧ Applicaqtions: Multimode and Single mode "‧ Temperature control(0℃ ...
Keyword : fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Light Sources & Power Meters (SUN-MPM-3CXX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

FTTX Network Solutions GEPON fiber To The Home http://www.suntelecom-cn.com/ SUN Telecom Taiwan Founded in 1989, As a well known brand in China and Taiwan, SUNTelecom have sell our products to more t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cables and Patchcords (Cable)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

First: Simplex/Duplex Indoor Mini Armored fiber optic Cable Characteristic: 1. 600μm tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, aramid yarn, reinforcing steel-wire braiding flame retardant jacket; 2. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Conector | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator (SUN-PC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Ferrules & Sleeves fiber optic Connectors & Patch cords fiber optic Adaptors & Hybrid Adaptors Fixed Attenuators & Variable Attenuators Splitters / Couplers optical Switches and optical Switch Module ...
Keyword : Fiber OPtic Connector | Fiber Optic Adaptor | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Fiber Optic Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers