fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4205 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1x2 CWDM Device (3port) (CWDM 1X2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provideslow insertion ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STFO0201 fiber optic (STFO0201)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

fiber optic A/M to A/M 24k Gold-plated connectors
Keyword : Fiber optic | Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ST710 fiber optic (ST710)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

fiber optic A/M to A/M 24k Gold-plated connectors nylon braiding web
Keyword : Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ST715 fiber optic (ST715)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

fiber optic A/M to A/M 24k Gold-plated connectors
Keyword : Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Outdoor Cable (ADSS OPGW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FRP locates in the center of cores as a non-metallic strength member. Tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XDK-E8031U-B for 4GE Epon ONU (E8031U-B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8031U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication lev ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M (XFP-10G-MM-SR) (XFP-10G-MM-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP ONU GEPON Equipment (XDK-E8010U-N)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product description: XDK-E8010U-N type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3ah. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CATV FTTH EPON ONU | Optical Network 1 GE CATV ONU | Epon FTTH ONU (XDK-E8010U-B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product description: XDK-E8010U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Huawei OMXD30000 (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-AU10M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meters, active (SFP-H10GB-AU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco/Arista/HP Compatible XFP transceiver, XFP 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ twinax cable for HP J9285B, HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable (J9285B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
H3C SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550,10G SFP+ module for SMF,double LC,40KM,1550nm wavelength (SFP-10G-ER)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ER Transceiver,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm DFB Transmitter, Distance up to 40km over SMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data tr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter Terminal box (PLC Splitter Terminal box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Description optical Termination Box(fiber Distribution Box) is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks. This has 2 input po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR, 1310-nm SMF (SFP-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data trans ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTB 24FE GEpon ONU (E8017U)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8017U series is XDKcompany access to applications for large-scale carrier-grade EPON FTTB ONUequipment, the series follows the IEEE 802.3-2005 comprehensive EPON equipmentand technical require ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4GE Ports GEPON ONU (E8031U-B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8031U-B type ONUproducts fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It isoperative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level ...
Keyword : GEpon fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
40 PON Ports GPON OLT for FTTx Solution (E8640T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

XDK-E8640T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPONOLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fullycompliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Ethe ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers