fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4025 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Huawei OMXD30000 (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR) (SFP-10G-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ZR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter, High sensitivity APD Receiver, Distance up to 80km over SMF . SFP+transceiver are multi-pu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Equal to Fujikura Fusion Splicing Machine (TCW-605S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Equal to Fujikura Fusion Splicing Machine Features: PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature a ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fiber Optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605 (Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features: -Anyone anytime anywhere can use easily -Not only a Fusion Splicer, but also your partner who make your job easy and happy -The rugged construction plus improved reliability by resisting ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicer | Fiber Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer Fusionadora Fibres De Fusion Colleuse (TCW-605)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

-Fusion Splicer fusionadora fibres de fusion colleuse TCW-605 -The world's fastest and easiest core-aligning fusion splicer -CE and ISO9001certified -15 years' exporting experience in fiber communi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode To Single-Mode Media Converter (DLX-SMM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DLX Date rate: 10~250Mbps Transmit: LED / ELED / LASER Receiving: PIN Diode Working modem and wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm fiber connector: ST, FC, SC fiber type: multi-mode: 50 / 125, 62. 5 / 12 ...
Keyword : Fiber mode converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x32 PLC Splitter (FY-plc splittter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameter Operating Wavelength (nm):1260~1650 Type:1x32 Max .Insertion Loss (dB): 17.2 Max.Loss Uniformity (dB):2 Max. PDL *(dB): 0.3 Min Return Loss *(dB):55 Min Directivity *(dB):55 Pigtail Lengt ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
1x2 CWDM Devices (3port) (FY-CWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameter Operating Wavelength (nm):1260 to 1620 Center Wavelength Accuracy (nm):0.5 Channel Spacing (nm) :20 Channel Passband (@-0.5dB bandwidth) (nm) :> 13 Pass Channel Insertion Loss (dB):0.6 Refle ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module 2Km (FPSPP3110GL-2D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm FP Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 2Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for sup ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module (FPSPP3110GL-20D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 10Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for s ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 40Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ optical Transceiver (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monit ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 10Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-10D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1) Compliant to SFP+MSA (2) 1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3) SM 9/125um up to 10Km (4) Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ optical Transceiver (5) Built-in digital diagnostic ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
GYTA(Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Cable) (GYTA)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GYTA(Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Cable) Quick Details: 1.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. 2.Adopted to trunk power transmission system. 3.Non-metal strength member. 4.Filler protect loose tuber f ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100/1000m Gigabit Etherent Media converter (FP-8110GMA-05)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connection ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
2U Modularized EPON OLT (FD2000S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Moderate density, flexible networking FD2000S EPON platform provide 8 PON ports on the 2U chassis. It is able to connect 256 ONU (split ratio 1:32) within 20KM area, and max connect 512 ONU(split r ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Orientek T40 fusion splicer (T40)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ‧ Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display ‧ The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) ‧ Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable (Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications Fc Apc fiber Patch Cord 2.Core:1,2,4.6,ect 3.0.9,2.0,3.0mm ect OD 4.Ferrule:PC.UPC,APC 5.OEM is available Mutimode Duplex FC APC fiber Patch Cord Features: 1.fiber mode: MM ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic Distribution box 32core (GFS23-TX32B)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

This Series plastic fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out the optic signal from drop cable to pigtails by sp ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Distribution box

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers