fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4374 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1x2 CWDM Device (3port) (36)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Mini CWDM, MCWDM (2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Mini Size High Reliability Low Insertion Loss and Better Uniformity Ultra High Thermal Stability Epoxy-Free in optical Path RoHS Compliant

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG) (29)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
32ch 100G Athermal AWG(32ch 100G AAWG) (30)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM) (31)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM) (6)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount (32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
PLC Splitter (9)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40 to 85 High Reliability and Stability

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer (8)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low insertion loss High isolation Compact Size Top Quality-Price ratio

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM Module (27)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Access Network

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
100/200G 1x2 DWDM Component (32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3meters (SFP-H10GB-CU3M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Huawei OMXD30000 (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM, Cisco/Hp/Brocade/IBM/Juniper/Arista Compatible (XFP-10GER-OC192IR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR) (SFP-10G-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ZR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter, High sensitivity APD Receiver, Distance up to 80km over SMF . SFP+transceiver are multi-pu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch Cord (CY08)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patch Cord Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode and multimode available -PC, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber optic Connector | Fiber optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 buffer pigtail (CY13)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

erica.ching@szchenyang.com.cn erica.qin@live.cn Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one ...
Keyword : ribbon fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers