fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4073 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Splitter (1×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Wide Bandwidth ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧FTTH ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (1×3 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (1×3 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (4×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (4×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (4×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode Splitter (1×2、2x2 Multi-Mode Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode Splitter (1×2、2x2 Multi-Mode Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode Splitter (1×2、2x2 Multi-Mode Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Loopback Jumper (LJ-LPLP-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Compact design ● Virous connector types available ● Compatible with Fast Ethernet, fiber Channel, ATM, and Gigabit Ethernet ● Precision preradiused zirconia ferrules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Master Jumper (MJ-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Measurement and reference jumper standard ● Geometric property exceeds Telcordia GR-326-CORE ● Comes with Interfermeter Geometeric quality report ● Unique serial no. tag on each testi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic High Speed Dental Handpiece (F-Fiber)

Category: Dental handpieces

fiber optic High Speed Handpieces/ fiber optic Air Turbine Handpiece (CE and ISO approved) Standard Head/Torque Head, Push Button Chuck, Creamic Bearing, Hard fiber Glass, Triple Water Spray, Qu ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic High Speed Handpiece | Fiber Optic Dental Handpieces | Fiber Optic Dental Turbines

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G OEO Converter (3C-10g- OEO)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features ‧ Support 2U Rack (16 channel) and independent use ‧ support network management ‧ Support a WEB form and simple network management protocol SNMP mode. A WEB ‧ management can let ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MM 12FO Patch Cord (MPO MM 12FO Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Push-on/pull-off latching connector, Single mode and multimode available, PC, UPC, APC available Either 4,8,12 & 24 fibers available Bare fiber ribbon type, ruggdeized type and fan-out ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TV Transmission System (ASI Receiver Optical Transmitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1 or 2 way transmission of digital video streams (in accordance with DVB standard, SMPTE standard) 2-way or 4-way distribution of output receiver Two-way transmission in one fiber Electrical Interf ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 Channels CWDM Passive (3C_CWDM_20100518003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.1 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 Channels CWDM Passive (3C_CWDM_20100518003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.1 16 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
electricity cable (submarine cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

These steel wires armored cables are suitable for installation in harsh environments where mechanical crush or impact on the cable is to be expected, e.g. under rivers or lakes, escarpment crossing an ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32-Channel-DWDM-(-Mux-and-Demux) (3C-1765-Rev. C)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features ‧ Low Insertion Loss ‧ Low Crosstalk ‧ Low Backreflection ‧ Easy to Use ‧ Custom Defined Specifications ‧ Environmentally Stable Applications ‧ Telecommunication ‧ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 U Patch panel (01-04000) (4 U Patch panel (01-04000))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Telecommunication networks CATV networks FTTH Co-location/Customers premise LAN/WAN Features: Material: SPCC or AL available Front and back side can have freely access to the cable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers