fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (3873 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Patch cord FC/LC-PC SM DX (FC/LC-PC SM DX)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature Stability
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail SC/PC SM (SC-PC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail SC/APC SM (SC-APC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter Min Type 1*16 (PLCW-1-16 SC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic termined box 12 port SC/UPC (FTTH-ZDH-12-01)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

1. This box could realize the multifunction, fix the outdoor cable& FTTH indoor cable&fiber optic adapter&optical fiber splice. The fixture is stable. 2. It also realize that, input the simplex/duplex ...
Keyword : Fiber optic termined box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Cable (ADSS OPGW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FRP locates in the center of cores as a non-metallic strength member. Tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor 12core FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box SMC Material (DDTX-SMC-Z12)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Ued in FTTH Projects, which is used from fiber optic cable to the building, installed in the corridor, basement, room, and buildings' outer walls. It is with the functions of cold weld, hot weld, ligh ...
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box 32core Branch Frame Series Metal Material (DDTX-MC32)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Wall Mount distribution box allow for patching of fiber optic cables. Made of lightweight steel and finished With scratch resistant powder coated paint. The enclosures feature a latch-secured front do ...
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optical Circulator (SUN-OC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Low Insertion Loss,Wide Band, High Isolation,Low PDL,Compact In-Line Package,High Stability and Reliability,Epoxy Free optical Path.Applications:optical,Amplifier,Metro Area Network,Wavelengt ...
Keyword : fiber circulator | fiber optic circulator | optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HUAWEI GPON OLT MA5680T WITH A MAXIMUM 1024 POTS/PORTS (MA5680T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SmartAX MA5680T is the global first OLT which integrates the functionality of aggregation switch and edge router. The MA5680T provides the voice, data, and video services that feature large capacity, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
GPON 1GE ROUTER WIFI ONT ( HZW-G801-W)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-G801-W(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO 9001
China(CN)
Pigtailed Free Space Isolator (SUN-PFSI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:High Isolation & low insertion loss,Polarization Dependent,Compact size,RoHS 6/6 compliant. Applications:optical Transmitter,Laser Diode Packaging.
Keyword : fiber isolator | fiber optic isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2×4 Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-2×4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-2×4 optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system.
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4×4 Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-4×4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-4×4 optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system.
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×8 Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-1×8)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-1×8 optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system.
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×16 Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-1×16)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-1×16 optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system ...
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×4T Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-1×4T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-1×4T optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system ...
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×4 Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-1×4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SUN-FSW-1×4 optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system.
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTS 3000 Cable Monitoring System (OTS 3000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OTS3000 equipment is a kind of optical communication integrated system, glsun independently research ,develop and design it. Its high density and high integration enable the system provide rich functi ...
Keyword : Fiber monitor System | optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OBP Module (SUN-OBP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧Wide Wavelength Range ‧Low Crosstalk ‧High Stability, High Reliability ‧Modularized Design
Keyword : fiber switch | optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers