fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4237 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
3G-SDI video with data& audio& Ethernet Multiplexer (BY-3G-SDI-A-E-D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1 channel video and audio transmission of digital video signal over optic fiber · Handles pathological pattern · SMPTE 311 Compliant · Automatic cable equalization to ensure signal integ ...
Keyword : 3G-SDI&Data To Fiber Converter | 3G-SDI Over Fiber Extender | fiber optic transmisson

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FiberPal OT-8800 (Mini OTDR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features l Fault event(s) analysis l Real-Time status display l 7” Color TFT LCD Touch Screen l High resolution and dynamic range l Mapping function with actual position d ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
Taiwan(TW)
FiberPal OT-8600 (Palm OTDR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features l Light, Compact, Cost-effective, Portable and Reliable l Identifying the reflective and non-reflective type faults l 3.2” TFT-LCD color display with LED backlight l ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG) (200AAWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Home > Product > Wavelength Division Multiplexer > AWGAWG As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz a ...
Keyword : Optic Fiber Cable | Optic Fiber Network

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical 1x4 1x8 switch (optical switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Fast switch speed Wide wavelength Low insertion loss High return loss Stable and reliable performance Built-in position monitor Applications: Network Monitoring and switching fiber testing ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Patchcord Features Low insertion High back reflection Compliant ICE standard Compliant telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Applications CATV fiber optics Link SDH fiber Transmission Test equipment Perf ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fixed attenuator (fixed attenuator FOA)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fixed optical Attenuator Features High Attenuation Precision Small size, easy to installation Good environment performance Applications optical fiber communication networks optical LAN optical CATV ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For H3C LSWM1QSTK1 (CAB-QSFP-P3M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0501 (CAB-QSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
155Mbps BIDI SFP(Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm LC/SC 80km) (OST-100BX-S35-8)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.155Mbps BIDI SFP Transceiver 2.155Mbps/OC3,Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm, LC/SC, 80km 3.Certificated with the RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features ?Operating data rate up to 155Mbps ?A type: 13 ...
Keyword : optic module | fiber optic moduce

Inquire Now
China(CN)
622M/OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km MMF (OS-06SFP-FX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.622M/OC12 SFP Transceiver 2.06SFP-FX,1310nm,FP,2km,MMF 3.Apply with SDH/SONET 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Feature *Operating data rate up to 100~622Mbps *1310nm ...
Keyword : optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4/2/1G CWDM SFP Transceiver(1330nm 17dB 40km) (OS-CW-4CSFP17)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.4/2/1G CWDM SFP Transceiver 2.4/2/1G, 1330nm, 17dB, 40km 3.Applied with FC 3.Certificated with the RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps * 1 ...
Keyword : Optic CWDM transceiver module | Optic SFP module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GBIC Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G 1550nm 120km SMF (OS-GBIC-ZX120)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.1.25G GBIC Transceiver 2.GBIC-ZX120,1550DFB,120km,SMF 3.Apply with GBE/FC 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features *Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps *1550 DFB T ...
Keyword : optic transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25Gbps BIDI GBIC transceiver(Tx:1490nm/Rx:1310nm SC 10km) (OST-1000BX-G43-)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.1.25Gbps BIDI GBIC Transceiver 2.1.25Gbps,Tx:1490nm/Rx:1310nm, SC, 10km 3.Certificated with the RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features ?Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps ?A type: 13 ...
Keyword : optic GBIC transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2.5G CWDM SFP(2.5G/OC48 SFP 28dB 80km LC) (OST-CWDM-2M80xx)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 2.2.5Gbps/OC48, 28dB, 80km, LC 3.Certificated with the RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features ?Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps ?10-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Tr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2.5Gbps SFP Transceiver(1550nm 80km SMF) (OST-SFP-2MZX80)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.2.5Gbps SFP Transceiver 2.2.5Gbps,1550nm,80km,SMF 3.Apply with GE/FC/SDH/SONET 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features ?Operating data rate up to 2.5Gbps ?1550 nm D ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EPON (OST-ONU-SFF10-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications GPON TX 1310nm 1.25G RX1490nm 2.5G, 10km Features ?2x5 SFF Package with SC/PC Pigtail ?Single +3.3 V Power Supply ?1.25 Gbps / 1310 nm Burst-Mode Transmitter ?2.5 Gbps / 1490 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi mode outdoor optical cable(GYTA) (FCM03-*-62.5)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Products Description Comnen's 50 and 62.5 micron fiber cables are perfectly suited for the support of Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet applications at all horizontal work stations, riser, and sho ...
Keyword : Fiber solution products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Battery tester (Battery tester )

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Description Resistance test is widely applied in daily battery maintenance instead of voltage check, because resistance is important parameter to test battery quickly and accurately worldwide. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH Terminal Box (FTTH Terminal Box)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Description Widely used in FTTH access network Telecommunication networks CATV networks Data communications networks LAN Product Feature Features Industry standard user interface,m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers