fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4360 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fusion Splicer Fusionadora Fibres De Fusion Colleuse (TCW-605)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

-Fusion Splicer fusionadora fibres de fusion colleuse TCW-605 -The world's fastest and easiest core-aligning fusion splicer -CE and ISO9001certified -15 years' exporting experience in fiber communi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC -ST Hybrid adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC to ST hybrid fiber optic adapters: FC to ST hybrid fiber optic adaptors are also flange type with plastic housing and metal housing. For more detail, please contact us freely
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Power Meter (PM-102A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The PM Series Power Meters are designed for use with an optical Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic cables.The PM-102 series are designed for affordable budgest, but meet th ...
Keyword : fiber optic power meter | optical fiber power meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Presaturated Wipe (CW-002)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Moderate evaporation rate. Ideal for cleaning fiber optics and fiber optic connectors, cables, hard-line coax cable, cable splices Specification: Part No. CW-002 Capacity 1 wipe ...
Keyword : fiber optic cleaning | optical fiber cleaning | fiber connector cleaner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode To Single-Mode Media Converter (DLX-SMM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DLX Date rate: 10~250Mbps Transmit: LED / ELED / LASER Receiving: PIN Diode Working modem and wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm fiber connector: ST, FC, SC fiber type: multi-mode: 50 / 125, 62. 5 / 12 ...
Keyword : Fiber mode converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (D2X2)

Category: Switch Boards

Description D2×2B optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : D2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | D2X2 Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coreray D2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (D2X2)

Category: Switch System of Military

Description D2×2B optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : D2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | D2X2 Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SDH MSPP Optical Transport Equipment: (SDH-LMXE)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SDH MSPP optical Transport Equipment:SDH-LMXE cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description SDH/MSPP Introduce Overview As a key member of FastFOM "MetroEdge-Express" SDH/MSPP Product fami ...
Keyword : fiber optical equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×2 Solid-State Fiber optic Switch (1X2)

Category: Switch Boards

◇Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching ◇ Application Metropo ...
Keyword : 1×2 Solid-State Fiber optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (F-6504AT01)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Part Number: F-6504AT01 Description: FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave ...
Keyword : fiber Attenuator | fiber optic Attenuator | optical fiber Attenuator | fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (F-6504AT03)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Part Number: F-6504AT03 Description: MU Plug Type Fixed Attenuator A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave ...
Keyword : fiber Attenuator | fiber optic Attenuator | optical fiber Attenuator | fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Patch cord (F-6501SC01)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Part Number: F-6501SC01 Description: SC Patch cord SC fiber optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagr ...
Keyword : fiber Patch cord | fiber optic Patch cord | optical fiber Patch cord | fiber Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceivers (SFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

fiber optic Transceiver 1.155M-2500M/2-120KM/1310nm-1510nm/SFP/DFB 2.3.3V /ROHS/Duplex LC L 3.Excellent quality and competitive price
Keyword : CAR PC POWER

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
PLC splitter 1*2/4/8/16/32 (NW-0102-FU)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PLC Splitter NEOWEL PLC Splitters, which are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel uniformity, and is wi ...
Keyword : fiber splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x32 PLC Splitter (FY-plc splittter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameter Operating Wavelength (nm):1260~1650 Type:1x32 Max .Insertion Loss (dB): 17.2 Max.Loss Uniformity (dB):2 Max. PDL *(dB): 0.3 Min Return Loss *(dB):55 Min Directivity *(dB):55 Pigtail Lengt ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
1x2 CWDM Devices (3port) (FY-CWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameter Operating Wavelength (nm):1260 to 1620 Center Wavelength Accuracy (nm):0.5 Channel Spacing (nm) :20 Channel Passband (@-0.5dB bandwidth) (nm) :> 13 Pass Channel Insertion Loss (dB):0.6 Refle ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
E1 to ETH converter (PT-10 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-10 100X TDM OVER IP Equipment will transmit E1 signal through IP channel, the IP channel can be the existing wired Ethernet channel or wireless Ethernet bridge channel. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers