fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4039 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
PLC-tray Splitter (PLC-tray Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features .Various extinction ratio .Low excess loss .High return loss .Simple and reliable structure .Environmentally stability Applications .Telecommunication networks LAN access net . ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12/24 Core Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel)

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

19" standard size , easy install Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio Adapter fe ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Panel | fiber patch panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Pon OLT Gepon OLT for FTTX Equipment Solution OLT (GL-E8604T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GL-E8604T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Silicon Dioxide- for Fiber Optic (22)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Final Polishing Film 86XB Final Polish for fiber optic Connectors???? ? Product Description?? The?Final Polishing Film 86XB is produced by a precision coating of silicon dioxide on a polyester film. T ...
Keyword : Silicon Dioxide- for Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Polishing (24)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

For use in fiber optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing Product specification: New Version: 66XC,66HPL,66HPX,?66P 4.3"(110mm),5"(127mm) Disc Product Type Diamond Lapping Film: Particle Size ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Polishing | Fiber Optic (Ferrule)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bow-type Drop Cable Connector, Drop Cable Patch Cord, Drop Cable Jumper (MJ161)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Bow-type Drop Cable Connector/Patch Cord Feature 1. Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property. 2. Two parallel FRP strength members e ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector | Fiber Optic Jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (11)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application: optical fiber Communic ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) | Optical Fiber CATV

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED fiber lighting | LED optic fiber | fiber light

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 80m Optical Transceiver (SFP+ -19285M-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

10G SFP+ Transceiver Features : RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) , Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates , Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint , Built-in Digital Diagnostics Functions Supporting Local DDMI , Suppo ...
Keyword : Fiber Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 10G-XFP-ZR (GLXFP-19255S-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications 1. XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 2.Gigabit Ethernet 3.fiber Channel 4.Switch to Switch interface 5.SFP Transceiver GLXFP-19255S-80L

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter OM4 (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, senior-senior, flange, violet housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...
Keyword : LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter MM (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, senior-senior, flange, beige housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-m ...
Keyword : LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
polarization beam splitter/combiner (passive components)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Oelabs , www.oelabs.com ,The Polarization Beam Splitter is a compact high performance lightwave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one output fiber. The most common appli ...
Keyword : fiber splitter/combiner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STM-1 SDH Optical/electrical Integrated Equipment (PT-60 1101)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * High integration The motherboard is composed of dual optical(STM-1) , four E1 (one set to the uplink interface), four Ethernet interfaces, two ISDN (2B+D), 2 64K expansion slots, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32 POTS 4E1, 2 optical ,4 ETH PCM equipment (PT-50 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 1008 PCM equipment is 1U high, 19inch width equipment. It has 4 slots for 64K interface and 1 slot for 4port ETH card. 64K interface slot can insert different types of ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32 POTS 2E1, 2 optical ,4 ETH PCM equipment (PT-50 1004)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 1004 PCM equipment is 1U high, 19inch width equipment. It has 4 slots for 64K interface. 64K interface slot can insert different types of cards, such as FXS (8ch), FXO ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32 POTS 1E1, 1 optical ,1 ETH PCM equipment (PT-50 1002)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 1002 PCM equipment is 1U high,19 inch width equipment. It has one uplink interface; the user can select E1 or optical uplink interface card. It has 4 slots for 64K inte ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STM-1/4/16/64 MSTP SDH equipment (PT-60 9064)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * Multi-service aggregation PT-60 9064 supports different types of services access and aggregation, including STM-1, STM-4, STM-16, STM-64, E1, FE, GE, etc. * Flexible networking ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
240 channels PCM equipment (PT-50 5256)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 5256 PCM equipment adopts 9U(with fan) or 5U (without fan) high standard 19 inch width. It supports multiple analog and data access, and fiber/electronic integration. The ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STM-1/4/16 MSTP SDH equipment (PT-60 9016)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * Multi-service aggregation PT-60 9016 supports different types of services access and aggregation, including STM-1, STM-4, STM-16, E1, FE, GE, 64K sub-service, etc. 64K serv ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers