fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (3991 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
AV6418 OTDR (AV6418)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

AV6418 OTDR is a high performance measuring instrument with multifunction designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such ...
Keyword : Fiber Testing | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ergonomic One-Click Cleaner (SC/ST/FC & LC/MU) (OFT-250C/125C)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

"‧ The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. "‧ The dust cap of the cleaner acts as an adapte ...
Keyword : fiber cleaner | fiber connector | fiber cleaning

Inquire Now
China(CN)
96 Port Connector Heat Oven OFT-096 (OFT-096)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

"‧ OFT-096 fiber connnector heat oven are dedicated to heating Ceramic Ferrule 96 port and heating connector 48 port "‧ Applicaqtions: Multimode and Single mode "‧ Temperature control(0℃ ...
Keyword : fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Gyroscope Vg103ln (VG103LN)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optic gyroscope VG103LN - the model equipped with a brighter light source and longer length of fiber sensing coil. The capacity of heat sink is increased to meet SLD power dissipation. The measu ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Sensor | Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2x2 SM Optical Switch (D2x2 SM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low insertion loss wide wavelength range low crosstalk high stability high reliability epoxy-free on optical path

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED fiber lighting | LED optic fiber | fiber light

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Gyroscope Vg103PT (VG103PT)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optic gyroscope VG103PT - is modified VG949P with embedded TMP36 - sensor of internal temperature.Via additional contact it provides possibility for better modelling and data correction. Due to ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module (8+1 CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ether ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) (100G AWG )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Channel number from Thermal/Athermal 200G 16 c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1XN Optical switch (3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description 1×N optical Switch (Stepper Motor) Features Applications ·Up to 128 channels ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Module (10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ER, 1550nm, 40km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNIPER, EXTREME. ...
Keyword : fiber optical module | 10G SFP+ ER 40km | SFP+ ER 40km | SFP+ ER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 30km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 20km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ ZR 80KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ ZR 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Tinout China factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ZR, 1550nm, 80km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNIPER, EXTREME. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Precise Fiber Optic Gyroscope Vg 910 (VG 910D)

Category: Electronic Components, general

VG 910? is precise fiber optic gyroscope with increased output voltage, needed double voltage power supply ? ?PHYSICAL PARAMETERS 1. Ω - sensing axis, 90°± 0.5° to the reference plane 2. Dissipat ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Gyroscope Vg 910d with Digitized Output (VG 910D)

Category: Electronic Components, general

VG 910D is a fiber optic gyroscope with digitized output ? PHYSICAL PARAMETERS 1. Ω - sensing axis, 90°± 0.5° to the reference plane 2. Dissipation - 1 W 3. Weight - 110 gram (150 gram max) 4. Vo ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Vg 910f Fiber Optic Gyroscope (Vg 910f)

Category: Electronic Components, general

VG 910F is a fiber optic gyroscope with excellent bias stability. Modification VG910F-T85 - short-term (2 hours) operating at +85C. ? PHYSICAL PARAMETERS 1. Ω - sensing axis, 90°± 0.5° to the re ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Termination Box Drawer Type (OTB) (Fiber Optic Termination Box Drawer Type (OTB))

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

Features 19" Rack, metal material box All accessories included Very convenient fiber and additional adapter installation Excellent mechanic performance, solid and durable 1U size up to 24 ports, 1 f ...
Keyword : fiber optic termination box | fiber optic terminal box | fiber terminal box | fiber patch panel | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers