fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4311 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
100Ghz DWDM 200Ghz DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowe... (Welcome to visit:www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

100Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,best quality. 200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 ch ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
100Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,b... (Welcome to visit:www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

100Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,best quality. 200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 ch ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,b... (Welcome to visit:www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

100Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,best quality. 200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 ch ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
dome fiber optic splice closure (dome fiber optic splice closure )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Our website:huajingkeli.com MSN: henry933 Skype:henry93399 Dome fiber optic splice closure can be used in aerial and underground application. We have different dimension and seal method for your ch ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Orientek T40 fusion splicer (T40)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ‧ Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display ‧ The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) ‧ Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4/8/16/24 E1 Add/Drop Modular STM1 Multi Service SDH (GT-SDH-155S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Global Tech economic multi-service SDH is fully compliant with ITU-T and China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and intelligent architecture. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
63 E1 STM1 SDH Multiplexer (GT-SDH-155A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Global Tech GT-SDH-155A 63E1 SDH is the compact STM-1 level Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) transmission system compatible with ITU-T standard. It is designed as a modular system with two 155.520M ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED fiber lighting | LED optic fiber | fiber light

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable (Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications Fc Apc fiber Patch Cord 2.Core:1,2,4.6,ect 3.0.9,2.0,3.0mm ect OD 4.Ferrule:PC.UPC,APC 5.OEM is available Mutimode Duplex FC APC fiber Patch Cord Features: 1.fiber mode: MM ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | Singlemode Fiber Optic FC Cable | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver (DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km/80km transmission module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or Extern ...
Keyword : fiber optic transceiver module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x8 PLC Splitter (Inno-Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare fiber Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Fused Coupler (Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

InnoPhoton’ s Singlemode Full wavelength Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (SM Dual Window Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um b ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U Modular Phone optical multiplexer (ZMUX-32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Based on VLSI solution, ZMUX-32 is a flexible modular 1U device with optic link.It can transmit a combination of max 30 voices,images, data channels of 64 Kb/s along with a 10MB/s bit spee ...
Keyword : optic mux | fiber optical mux | modular optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FC/PC Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA-02 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

FC/PC Variable optical Attenuator Attenuation stability Environmental stability Easy installation & well package Single Mode or Multi mode available Applications: fiber sensors CATV Test Equip ...
Keyword : fiber optical attenuator | fiber attenuator | optical fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Mini Modular Phone Optical Multiplexer (Desktop model) (ZMUX-08S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary This compact desktop ZMUX-08S is a fundamental device with optic link for the digital communication system, which is suitable for best economical solution. The device is used to collect th ...
Keyword : phone optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1U Modular PDH optical multiplexer (ZMUX-100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Introduction about our Modular PDH multiplexer Developed by our R&D team, this is a modular PDH multiplexer with optic link interface featuring complete maintenance functions,which combines 2M (4~ ...
Keyword : pdh optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
6U Centralized Modular PDH optical multiplexer (ZMUX-1100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Featuring in flexible, powerful applications, easy maintenance and upgrade,ZMUX-1100 is a centralized type of PDH fiber optical mux based on VLSI solution. It supports max 14 tributary ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Inno-Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare fiber Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers