fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4276 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Splitter (1×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Wide Bandwidth ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧FTTH ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (3×3 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (3×3 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧Low PDL ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧optical Sensor ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE certificate is available
China(CN)
CATV EOC Master EOC Module ONU Optical Coaxial cable Ethernet Bridge EOC Master (XDK- EOC11T-74)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK- EOC11T-74 EoC Master, 4GE ONU, EOC master module, CATV EOC CATV EOC Master Module ONU optical Coaxial cable Ethernet Bridge EOC Master Specifications Provides 2 10/100/1000M autosensing Et ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EOC 4GE ONU & CATV EOC &2*EOC Master Module field Eoc Modem Eoc Slave Ethernet Over Coax (XDK-GE302 EOC Master ONU+CATV+EOC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

EOC CATV EOC 4GE ONU & CATV EOC &2*EOC Master Module field Eoc Modem Eoc Slave-XDK-GE302 EOC Master ONU+CATV+EOC Specifications CATV EOC 1. Low optical power receiving, EOC Terminal, EPON-ON ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module (MM CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for operati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) (FWDM345)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics' Micro-optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 PLC Splitter (Inno-Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare fiber Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED fiber lighting | LED optic fiber | fiber light

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Corning 1000-MAINF-VPM OTDR Kit (1000-MAINF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Corning 1000-MAINF-VPM OTDR Kit Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Anritsu BTS Master MT8222A Base Station Analyzer (MT8222A )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The Anritsu BTS Master MT8222A is the value choice for deploying, maintaining and troubleshooting 2G/2.5G, 3G, and 4G wireless base stations. The BTS Master is a combination of the popular Spectrum Ma ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Fiber optic mechanical splice (34)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Wanma Electron fiber optic mechanical splice performs a similar function to the fusion splice except that the fibers are held together by mechanical means rather than by a welding technique. Mechanica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic mechanical splice

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Fused Coupler (Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

InnoPhoton’ s Singlemode Full wavelength Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (SM Dual Window Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um b ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U Modular Phone optical multiplexer (ZMUX-32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Based on VLSI solution, ZMUX-32 is a flexible modular 1U device with optic link.It can transmit a combination of max 30 voices,images, data channels of 64 Kb/s along with a 10MB/s bit spee ...
Keyword : optic mux | fiber optical mux | modular optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FC/PC Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA-02 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

FC/PC Variable optical Attenuator Attenuation stability Environmental stability Easy installation & well package Single Mode or Multi mode available Applications: fiber sensors CATV Test Equip ...
Keyword : fiber optical attenuator | fiber attenuator | optical fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Mini Modular Phone Optical Multiplexer (Desktop model) (ZMUX-08S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary This compact desktop ZMUX-08S is a fundamental device with optic link for the digital communication system, which is suitable for best economical solution. The device is used to collect th ...
Keyword : phone optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1U Modular PDH optical multiplexer (ZMUX-100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Introduction about our Modular PDH multiplexer Developed by our R&D team, this is a modular PDH multiplexer with optic link interface featuring complete maintenance functions,which combines 2M (4~ ...
Keyword : pdh optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
6U Centralized Modular PDH optical multiplexer (ZMUX-1100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Featuring in flexible, powerful applications, easy maintenance and upgrade,ZMUX-1100 is a centralized type of PDH fiber optical mux based on VLSI solution. It supports max 14 tributary ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers