fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (3891 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
STM-1/4/16 MSTP SDH equipment (PT-60 9016)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * Multi-service aggregation PT-60 9016 supports different types of services access and aggregation, including STM-1, STM-4, STM-16, E1, FE, GE, 64K sub-service, etc. 64K serv ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
butterfly laser (butterfly)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

? Description: Wavelengh 1392±0.10nm, power ? 10mw, 14-pin butterfly package built-in optical isolator and ? ? ? ?thermoelectric cooler. 1.00+0.10m single-mode pigtail with 900um tight tube, no conne ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Media converter (XM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber Media Converter The 10/100/100M MAI Ethernet Media Converter series is designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based Fast network via fiber cable to ...
Keyword : Fiber optic converter | Fiber converter | Fiber optical transceiver | Fiber transceivers

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM 16-Channel ( 16-Channel)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ Low Insertion Loss ‧ Wide Pass Band ‧ High Channel Isolation ‧ High Stability and Reliability ‧ Epoxy Free optical Path

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPON 1GE ONT ( HZW-G801)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-G801(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
4*EPON PORT OLT (HZW-E814-01B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-E814-01 is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is used in small and medium-sized networking. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space s ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
8*EPON PORT OLT ( HZW-E108-01 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

8 EPON Port OLT 8PONOLT is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports, 8uplink GE Combo ports.The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON suppo ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
FTTH Bow-Type Drop Cable (FTTH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, solves the challenges associated with multidwelling unit (MDU) deployments and maximizes the installation workability. FTTH bow-tpy ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber | fiber optic | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4*EPON PORT OLT (HZW-E814-01)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

4PONOLT is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M PON ports,4uplink GE Combo ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. EachPON supports up to 64 ter ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
2*EPON OLT (HZW-E812-01)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-E812-01 is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by HZW Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard; it can ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
EPON 4GE+2POTS+WIFI HGU/ONU (HZW-E804-FW)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

HZW-E804-FW ONU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network operator or cable operators. It was developed by HUANET independently. This box is bas ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
EPON 4GE+2POTS ONU (HZW-E804-F)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-E804-F is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom operators, and internet access of SOHO people. This product is basing on the stable ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
EPON 4GE ONU (HZW-E804G)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-E804(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 4 GE(RJ4 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
EPON 4FE WIFI ONU (HZW-E804-W )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-E804-W ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and ma ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
EPON 4FE ONU (HZW-E804)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc. l Completely compatible with EPON international standard IEEE802.3ah/802.3-2005 l Support China Telecom ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Gyroscope Vg103ln (VG103LN)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optic gyroscope VG103LN - the model equipped with a brighter light source and longer length of fiber sensing coil. The capacity of heat sink is increased to meet SLD power dissipation. The measu ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Sensor | Fiber Optic Gyros

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2x2 SM Optical Switch (D2x2 SM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low insertion loss wide wavelength range low crosstalk high stability high reliability epoxy-free on optical path

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) (DWDM OADM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount (DWDM-100G-19)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers