fcapc fiber optic Manufacturer - fcapc fiber optic Manufacturers and fcapc fiber optic Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fcapc fiber optic
fcapc fiber optic (4442 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (82220049)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Mini Size 2. High Reliability 3.Low Insertion Loss and Better Uniformity 4. Ultra High Thermal Stability 5. Epoxy-Free in optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

In-line type attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical pow ...
Keyword : manufacturer of inline type fiber attenuator | male to female fiber optic attenuator | male to female type fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY ( DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

DIN fiber optic Patch Cord DIN fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another  for signal routing. Features & Availabilities Screw-thread coupling mechan ...
Keyword : DIN multimode fiber patch cord. | DIN fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter CY (Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter )

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Hybrid Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapter ...
Keyword : Manufacturer of hybrid fiber optic adapter | fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter CY (FC Fiber Optic Adapter)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. FC fiber optic adapters are wi ...
Keyword : Manufacturer of FC fiber optic adapter | fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 f ...
Keyword : MPO singlemode fiber patch cord | MPO fiber patch cable | MPO fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Male to female type optical attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...
Keyword : manufacturer of Male to female type fiber attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used ...
Keyword : manufacturer of fixed type fiber attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MU Fiber Optic Connector CY (MU Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MU fiber optic connector fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25mm ferrule. F ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Connector CY (ST Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

ST fiber optic Connector fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayo ...
Keyword : fiber connector | fiber optic connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Connector CY (LC Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

LC fiber optic Connector fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses a ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Connector CY (SC Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

SC fiber optic Connector fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. SC fiber connector is snap-in connector also wit ...
Keyword : fiber connector | optical fiber connector | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Connector CY (FC Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FC fiber optic Connector fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. FC fiber connector is one of the most popular co ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

E2000 fiber optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC po ...
Keyword : E2000 singlemode fiber patch cord | E2000 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Armored fiber optic patch cord CY (Armored fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer ...
Keyword : armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

LC fiber optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Connector CY (MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MOP/MPT Connector SC FC ST MTRJ LC MU E2000 SMA DIN D4 MPO/MTP PC & APC Single mode & Multimode Cable length optional FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | mpo fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for oper ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers