fiber cable mgxtw Manufacturer - fiber cable mgxtw Manufacturers and fiber cable mgxtw Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber cable mgxtw
fiber cable mgxtw (2824 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optical Cable GYXS (GYXS )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

fiber Optical cable with small diameter light weight easily to lay corrugated steel tape have nice properties of moisture Main Products 1. Stranded loose tube cable Non-armored cable (GYTA) L ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber cable | network cable | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTY)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Standards: Compliance with ISO9001,ISO14001,IEC60794,IEC60793 Characteristics of product: ‧FRP as non-metallic strength member; ‧good electromagnetism resistance ability; ‧fiber: G.652,G.655; ...
Keyword : optical fiber cables | optical fiber wire

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001;ISO14001;IEC60794,:IEC60793
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Cables (Fiber Optical Cables)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optical cables
Keyword : Fiber Optical Cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Closure (TP-3503-12)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber Optic Splice Closure TP-3503-12/24…/96: fiber optic splice closure, vertical type, mechanical sealing, max 96 fibers, 410mm(H)×Φ140mm, PC, 2 inlets 2 outlets, max cable dia 18m ...
Keyword : fiber joint | fiber closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (outdoor fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Outdoor Optical fiber cable Features Cladding diameter: 125.0 ± 0.1 fiber characteristics: Diameter: 242±7 um UV color fiber: Standard chromatogram Blue,Orange,Green,B ...
Keyword : fiber cables | outdoor fiber cable | optical fiber cable | fiber optic patch cords | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Cable Assembly (AF-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Virous armored fiber cable types availble ● Harsh environment cable applications ● Resist damage by improper twist, Resistance of pressure and rodent bite ● Low insertion loss an ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Cable Assembly | Armored Fiber Cable | Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable installation | optical fiber cable cost | corning optical fiber cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable types | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
FRP /KFRP reinforced core for optical fiber cable (0.5mm)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

FRP reinforced core for optical fiber cable: FRP/KFRP optical cable reinforced core using a leading fiberglass pultrusion technology to produce the fiber-reinforced plastic FRP optical cable rei ...
Keyword : frp reinforced core for optical fiber cable | fiber reinforced plastic | frp optical cable reinforced core | aramid fiber reinforced core fiber | kfrp optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
underground fiber cable, armored fiber cable, outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) (GYTA53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 armored outdoor optic fiber cable We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also ...
Keyword : Fiber cable | fiber optica cable | optic fiber cable | cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Dielectric Non Metel Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable (GYFTY) (GYFTY)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Dielectric non metel armored Outdoor fiber cable (GYFTY) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, e ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic cable | outdoor cable | non armored fiber cable | outdoor fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Two Layers of Steel Wire Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable (GYTA33) (GYTA33)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also provide OEM service and welcome customer ...
Keyword : outdoor fiber cable | underground fiber cable | fiber cable | cable | armored cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Copy - fiber cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial optic fiber cable (GYXTW) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optic fiber cable | optic cable | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Extruder for Wire and Cable Sheathing extruder wholesale in stock (E03)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Three main characteristics: (1) High production, perfect quality, high degree of automation and low energy consumption. (2) Meticulously designed and produced by technical advantages and rich experien ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Performance SC/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC/LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 3.0mm cable fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Custom cable length 3. Connectors are optional Characteristic: Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by im ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Singlemode 9/125um FC LC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord (FC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated,, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant good performance on return loss Custom ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Total 142 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers