fiber cable mgxtw Manufacturer - fiber cable mgxtw Manufacturers and fiber cable mgxtw Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber cable mgxtw
fiber cable mgxtw (2755 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optical Cable GYXS (GYXS )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

fiber Optical cable with small diameter light weight easily to lay corrugated steel tape have nice properties of moisture Main Products 1. Stranded loose tube cable Non-armored cable (GYTA) L ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber cable | network cable | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable (OPQSFP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech QSFP+ cable are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 40G. Our QSFP+ cable suports both ethernet and fiber channel standard, runs multiple data rate fr ...
Keyword : 40G QSFP+ Cable | QSFP+ Copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G XFP Cable (OPXFP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10G XFP cable 10G XFP to XFP Infiband cables, is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers. The Custom lengths are available upon request. Features * Compli ...
Keyword : XFP cable | direct attached copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC (OPSFPP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the requirements of Small Form Factor industry standard SFF- 8431. And these SFP+ interconnects are designed to ...
Keyword : 10G SFP+ Cable | 10G SFP+ Copper Cable | Direct Attached Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (outdoor fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Outdoor Optical fiber cable Features Cladding diameter: 125.0 ± 0.1 fiber characteristics: Diameter: 242±7 um UV color fiber: Standard chromatogram Blue,Orange,Green,B ...
Keyword : fiber cables | outdoor fiber cable | optical fiber cable | fiber optic patch cords | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Cable Assembly (AF-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Virous armored fiber cable types availble ● Harsh environment cable applications ● Resist damage by improper twist, Resistance of pressure and rodent bite ● Low insertion loss an ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Cable Assembly | Armored Fiber Cable | Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable installation | optical fiber cable cost | corning optical fiber cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable types | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
FRP /KFRP reinforced core for optical fiber cable (0.5mm)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

FRP reinforced core for optical fiber cable: FRP/KFRP optical cable reinforced core using a leading fiberglass pultrusion technology to produce the fiber-reinforced plastic FRP optical cable rei ...
Keyword : frp reinforced core for optical fiber cable | fiber reinforced plastic | frp optical cable reinforced core | aramid fiber reinforced core fiber | kfrp optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
underground fiber cable, armored fiber cable, outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) (GYTA53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 armored outdoor optic fiber cable We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also ...
Keyword : Fiber cable | fiber optica cable | optic fiber cable | cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Dielectric Non Metel Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable (GYFTY) (GYFTY)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Dielectric non metel armored Outdoor fiber cable (GYFTY) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, e ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic cable | outdoor cable | non armored fiber cable | outdoor fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Two Layers of Steel Wire Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable (GYTA33) (GYTA33)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also provide OEM service and welcome customer ...
Keyword : outdoor fiber cable | underground fiber cable | fiber cable | cable | armored cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Copy - fiber cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial optic fiber cable (GYXTW) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optic fiber cable | optic cable | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable ( Tight Buffered Fiber)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description Description NECERO tight buffer fiber is produced as that fiber is sheathed by buffer material. The selection of top-quality fiber, the specific production equipment and the ac ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | indoor optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description Description NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a fl ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | indoor optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description Description 2 fiber, Figure 8 structure, Φ 900μ m or Φ 600μ m Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. Standards Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.3-2003, IC ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | indoor optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable ( Multi Purpose Distribution Cable)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description Description 02~12 fiber, Φ 900μ m Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. Standards Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.4-2005, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | indoor optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 138 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers