fiber coupler optik Manufacturer - fiber coupler optik Manufacturers and fiber coupler optik Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber coupler optik
fiber coupler optik (250 products Found)

Refine fiber coupler optik By

Item Per Page : Next »
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... t optik attenuator, fiber coupler optik, patch panel, serat optik Splicer penutupan, serat optik lintas conect kabinet, lc patch kabel, OTDR, serat fusi Splicer, patch kabel kabel, serat optik, kabel ...
Keyword : fiber splice box | fiber optic components | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Coupler/PLC (Optical Fiber Coupler/PLC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GET's Singlemode couplers are manufactured by utilizing the ultra-reliable Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) technology in compliance with our stringent quality control procedures to achieve the performance o ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Coupler | Coupler | Single Mode Coupler | Fiber Optic Coupler

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... t optik attenuator, fiber coupler optik, patch panel, serat optik Splicer penutupan, serat optik lintas conect kabinet, lc patch kabel, OTDR, serat fusi Splicer, patch kabel kabel, serat optik, kabel ...
Keyword : fiber splice box | fiber optic components | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
ST optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High ref ...
Keyword : fiber coupler optik | fiber optic dirstribution box | fiber optic pigtail | serat optik attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,UL,C-TICK,SAA,SGS,EK-Mark VDE,IS...
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode fiber Optic coupler(MM FBT coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | coupler | fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber Coupler (004)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

Features the low polarization dependent loss low insertion loss the high directive extremely good stability and the reliability
Keyword : Optical fiber Coupler

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Singlemode Standard Coupler (SSC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 and fiber type ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Coupler | Optical Coupler | Coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer (TCW-505)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Equal to DVP730 fiber Fusion Splicer Features: -Core to core fiber alignment system (PAS) -Both X and Y axis display -Large multiple & visible fiber core -Turn-over display screen to use convenient ...
Keyword : Fiber Fusion Splicer | fiber splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Fiber Coupler (Singlemode Fiber Coupler)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & fiberoptic Sensors Local Area Network Performance S ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler | coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber o[tical 3×3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler (SSC, WBC) (ICC-Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Description: 3×3 monolithic couplers havethecompact package size, lowinsertion loss, and highreliabilityperformance. These couplerswere designed for optical modules and the fiber sensors, fiber ...
Keyword : Monolithic Single Mode Coupler | optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Fused Coupler (Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

InnoPhoton’ s Singlemode Full wavelength coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | coupler | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (SM Dual Window Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um b ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-port LC fiber faceplate (OUF55-2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Products Description This fiber coupler line consists of MTRJ, LC, SC, ST and SC/ST hybrid adapters available in 2 a fiber versions . Features and benefits Angled versions are availiable wi ...
Keyword : Fiber solution products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 splitter,1x16 splitter,coupler splitter (coupler splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x8 splitter,1x16 splitter,coupler splitter 1.Manufacturer 2.Competitive plc splitter price 3.competitive price high quality 4.coupler splitter 5.1XN,2XN 6.Mini,AB box,bared.
Keyword : coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,SAA,
China(CN)
MU optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MU optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and precise dimension 2. 1.25mm ceramic ferrule 3. Low insertion loss 4. Hi ...
Keyword : mu fiber patch cord cable | fiber optic PATCH PANEL | serat optik Splicer penutupan | adaptor serat optik

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CCC,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
precision optical fiber coupler (APFC-2T)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

APFC-1 precision to optical fiber coupler block of integration with the micro-lens design, suitable for laser light focused through the micro-lens with optical fiber coupler. Its mounting hole on the ...
Keyword : fiber coupler

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
microwave coupler fiber coupler optical directional coupler (N coupler)

Category: RF Connector

1.800-2700MHz broadband operation 2.Low insertion loss, Low VSWR,High isolation 3.Low ripple,High power capacity 4.Cavity strip-line structure,Compact size 5.Indoor used
Keyword : microwave coupler | fiber coupler | optical directional coupler | waveguide coupler | waveguide coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
576 cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

This product is designed for the connection between the Optical fiber cable and the main points, and it is a kind of port device. It has the function of direct or indirect connection, coiling, storage ...
Keyword : serat optik kabel patch | fiber optic assembly | fiber optic communication

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,HACCP,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and high wiring density 2. Simple structure easy for plugging 3. New MT c ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber patch cord | fiber patch panel | fiber optic OTDR

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CB,RoHS,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
SC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)lanbell(dot)net. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected ...
Keyword : sc fiber optic patch cord cable | fiber optic termination box | fiber ODF

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,UL,SGS,MIC-Mark,ISO9001
China(CN)

Total 13 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers