fiber optic attenuator fixed type Manufacturer - fiber optic attenuator fixed type Manufacturers and fiber optic attenuator fixed type Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic attenuator fixed type
fiber optic attenuator fixed type (8761 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optic Attenuator (adaptor)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic attenuator Contact:Violet. E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Applications: fiber optic communication systems CATV fiber sensors FTTH, LAN optical fiber Test Equipment Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator | fiber optic termination box | fiber patch cord cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
St Fiber Optic Attenuator (st)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST Plug type fixed attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM ST Plug-type attenuator The NXD SM ST plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type (CY20100312)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Operating wavelength Low polarization loss High return loss High Attenuation Accuracy Good environmental stability
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CCC,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Attenuator (CY04-S5)

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment

... Oblique sphere ) ) Attenuation value 1 , 2 , 3 , 5, 10 , 15dB , 20 dB , 0 ~ 25dB… Attenuation type Pi , AT , Il , VOA Model NO.: fiber optic attenuator fixed type
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Fixed Type Attenuator | Attenuator | Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,ISO9001SGS Audilted Supplier
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Attenuator (Fiber optic products)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC and Variable fiber ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator | Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POF fiber optical attenuator (HY-FC01211)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Introduction fiber optical adapter are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybr ...
Keyword : fiber optic media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used ...
Keyword : manufacturer of fixed type fiber attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (F-6504AT01)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Part Number: F-6504AT01 Description: FC Plug type fixed attenuator A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave ...
Keyword : Attenuator | fiber Attenuator | fiber optic Attenuator | optical fiber Attenuator | fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC, SC, LC Plug-in Type Fixed Optical Attenuator (FL-FPA-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC, FC, LC Plug-in type fixed optical attenuators Descriptions: A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Optical fixed attenuator (fixed attenuator FOA)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fixed optical attenuator Features High Attenuation Precision Small size, easy to installation Good environment performance Applications optical fiber communication networks optical LAN optical CATV ...
Keyword : optical fixed attenuator | fixed attenuator | sc attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC fiber optic attenuator (FC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

optical attenuator Yin type is adapter standard high-precision flange and refined, used for all kinds of optical fiber transmission lines, the attenuation performance is stable and reliable, and the p ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber attenuator | optic attenuator | optical attenuator | attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
fiber optic attenuator (03)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Plug-type fixed value attenuator singlemode: connector type:FC/SC/ST/LC/MU attenuation value:01---25DB endface: UPC/APC Plug-type fixed value attenuator multimode: connector type:FC/SC/ST/ ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator | fiber optic | attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) (SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: High back reflection High power endurance Wavelength independent Low PDL Precise control of attenuation range Simple manipulation Specification: Attenuation level: 1-9dB (±0.5dB) ...
Keyword : SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) | SC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator | attenuator | male to female

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic patch cord/pigtail/fiber optic connector (8574000)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The air-gap bulkhead fixed attenuators are similar in design to standard in-line bulkhead adaptors, thus allowing simple panel mounting in equipment or patch panels. The air-gap bulkhead fixed attenua ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
SC fiber optic attenuator (3-3)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

MingShiDa could offer three kinds of SC attenuators: Plug-in fixed type attenuator—female to male Adapter fixed type attenuator—male to male In-line fixed type attenuator GR-910, UL9 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator (3)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

1. low insertion loss, low PDL and high return loss 2. high prescision of mechanical dimension, High precision attenuation value 3. Easy installation 4. good compatibility 5. high power endurance ...
Keyword : in line fiber optic attenuator | variable fiber optic attenuator | flange type attenuator | fixed attenuator | male to female attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,SGS
China(CN)
offer Collimators Faraday Mirror Patch Cord Converter/ Laser (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

privide Low price good quality product,welcome to enquire: E_mail:henyi99@163.com Msn:henyi99@hotmail.com skype:henyi99 ICQ:194876280 Tel:86-755-21910661 Website:www.fiberer.com Our base Colli ...

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSplease open :www.fiberer.com
China(CN)
Attenuator Fixed ST/APC SM (JFAT-3ASP)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Connector type:FC-FC,SC-SC,FC-SC,SC-ST,LC-LC Typical attenuation Value:1,2,3,5,10,15,20 dB or optional Attenuation form:Isolation type Application Low Insertion Loss Deviation fiber optic Commu ...
Keyword : Fiber | optic | attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hybid Optic Adapter (08)

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

We, Shanghai HJ fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our products shown below: Isolator, Coupler, Circulator, W ...
Keyword : Optic media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber attenuator (023)

Category: Electronic Components

1. Low insertion loss Deviation 2. fiber optic Communication Systems 3. Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types 4. fixed type 5. Local Area Networks(LANs)
Keyword : Adaptor type Fixed Attenuator | fiber adaptor | fiber accessories | fiber attenuator | fiber product

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)

Total 439 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers