fiber optic bags Manufacturer - fiber optic bags Manufacturers and fiber optic bags Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic bags
fiber optic bags (4701 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Ftth tool kits tool bag fiber optic fusion splicer toiletry kit FC-6S fiber cleaver (FTTH kits)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1 box=$180 E-mail:siginltd@foxmail.com bundle a list : 1 . light power bags 2 . optical adapter sc Merit 3 . light of Merit fc adapter 4 . The screwdriver 4 5 . red pen bags 6 . Knife 7 . Small sp ...
Keyword : FC-6S fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector Termination Toolkit OrienTek T-T24 (OrienTek T-T24 )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

T-T24 fiber optic Termination Toolkit This tool kit is perfect for the fiber optic Termination. includes 24 tools. Description These kits are complete anaerobic field termination solutions, desi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector Termination Toolkit | fiber splicing connector termination toolkit | fiber splicing machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Laser Marking Machine (CX-Q100 )

Category: Electrical and Electronics

Principle Compared with semiconductor laser, the advantages of fiber optic lasers lie in: fiber laser adopts waveguide structure, accommodable to strong pump and has high gain, high efficiency, low ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sachet packaging machine for cosmetics (JD-Y30)

Category: Industrial/Machine Compressors

Feature: 1. Control system with touch screen, can easily set and change the packing parameters.Daily production output and self-diagnostic machine error can be directly seen on screen 2.high sentitive ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12/24/48 Core Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Fiber Optic Splice Closure)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Having good mechanical performance, strong bad weather resistance capacity as well as electric features by use of high quality polypropylene together with thermal aging additive Made of material with ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Closure | fiber Splice Closure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: optical fiber Communication Systems optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord (MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO/MTP fiber optic Patchcord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-1435-CORE App ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patchcord(Single Mode) Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion tolerance SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PMTSC-O3D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PMTSC-MMD FO Patch cord SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Simplex LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PLCLC-SMS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIF ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Simplex LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LC/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SimplexFiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ( CL-PFCFC-SMS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIF ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion tolerance Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PSTLC-MMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PSTLC-MMD FO Patch cord ST/PC-LC/PC Multimode Duplex Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2mm (CL-PMTLC-O3D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1.R ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telecommunications Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm (CL-PSTST-O3D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1.R ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
.Stable environment Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PMTMT-MMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PMTMT-MMD FO Patch cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex APPLICATIONS:Product details 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion toler ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality 4 port outdoor FTTH Fiber optic termination box (Termination box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. 2.Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. 3.Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant. 4.Up to 16 FTTH drops. 5.Wall a ...
Keyword : Fiber optic termination box | Fiber termination box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001,RoHS
China(CN)
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-E2000/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PSCE2-SMS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIF ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Simplex SC/PC-E2000/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/PC-E2000/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | PCFiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PSCSC-SMS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance 2.Easy to handle 3.Stable environment SPECIF ...
Keyword : Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SX (DDTX-SC/PC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 236 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers