fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (5277 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SC series assemblies (SC /SM/Loop-back)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

A patch cord (sometimes called a Jumper cord) is a length of cable with connectors on the ends that is used to connect an end device to somthing else, such as a power source. One of the most common us ...
Keyword : SC fiber pigtail | SC fiber patch cord | SC fiber Loop-back

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Cisco QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m, Passive (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ) (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10GTEK's revolutionary 3 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switc ...
Keyword : QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter)

Category: Power Inverters, Converters, Adaptors

10/100/1000M fiber optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M fiber optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply. 2.CE,FCC certificate. 3.Quick delivery. 4.3 years guarantee. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Media Converter | Fiber Media Converter | Optical Fiber Media Converter | 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Web T2 fusion splicer /China manufacture/oem service (T2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Web T2 Multi-function Fusion Splicer Small volume,light weight; Designed by FTTH requirements of construction;

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China High quality WEB T1 fusion splicer (T1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Web T1Multi-function Fusion Splicer PAS image digital processing system,core to core alignment; Apply to bare fibers, skin line cables, jumper cables, etc.; Various display group, max magnification ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
XDK-E8031U-B for 4GE Epon ONU (E8031U-B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8031U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication lev ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Wireless Router (Fiber Optic Wireless Router)

Category: ISDN Routers

fiber optic Wireless Router Standard: IEEE802.11n current draft,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x Protocol: CSMA/CA,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,ICMP,NAT,PPPoE, DHCP ,PPTP ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Wireless Router | Fiber Optic Router | Optical Fiber Wireless Router

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP ONU GEPON Equipment (XDK-E8010U-N)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product description: XDK-E8010U-N type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3ah. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service f ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CATV FTTH EPON ONU | Optical Network 1 GE CATV ONU | Epon FTTH ONU (XDK-E8010U-B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product description: XDK-E8010U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Huawei OMXD30000 (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

We supply MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adapters are UPC (for SMF and MMF) and APC types (for SMF), most of them a ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - For Cisco CAB-INF-26G-15 , 15m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module (CAB-INF-26G-15 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 metres/50 feet. 10GBase-CX4 or 802.3ak uses t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord MTRJ/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (JPT-007)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping Technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss Connect 1# is MTRJ, connector 2# is LC Single mode, multimode availa ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Connector | Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord SC/PC--LC/PC SM Simplex Patch Cord (JPT-003)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping Technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss Compliant with NTT Pull proof Very easy to connector and disconnect ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Connector | Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord (JPT-002)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: SM & MM performance to TIA specifications At half the size of SC duplex connector, space saving and cost effective Available in male ad female versions RJ45 style latch easily inter exis ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Connector | Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

FEATURES Wide Band High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free optical Path Low PDL Compact In-line Packaging APPLICATIONS fiber optic Amplifiers ...
Keyword : fiber optical circulator | fiber optic circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia
China(CN)
3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC-3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

FEATURES Wide Band High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free optical Path Low PDL Compact In-line Packaging APPLICATIONS fiber optic Amplifiers M ...
Keyword : fiber optic Circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia
China(CN)
Fiber optic illuminated hand[iece(compatible with kavo) (TX-162C)

Category: Dental Equipment and Appliances

1.fiber optic illuminated handpiece withthe best cost performance 2.Easy to replace the bulb 3.Use hard fiber glass 4.Unenclosed push botton cartridge,easy to change the bearing 5.Triple water spray ...
Keyword : Fiber optic handpiece | Quick connector handpiece

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers