fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (5156 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module (FPSPP3110GL-20D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 10Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for s ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module 2Km (FPSPP3110GL-2D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1310nm FP Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 2Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal housing for sup ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SFP Media Converter (OM-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

When OLYCOM’S media converter is connected to fast Ethernet switchboard with the auto negotiation function, the media converter will the automatically select full duplex or the half-duplex patte ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optical converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
2U Modularized EPON OLT (FD2000S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Moderate density, flexible networking FD2000S EPON platform provide 8 PON ports on the 2U chassis. It is able to connect 256 ONU (split ratio 1:32) within 20KM area, and max connect 512 ONU(split r ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
GYTA(Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Cable) (GYTA)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GYTA(Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Cable) Quick Details: 1.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. 2.Adopted to trunk power transmission system. 3.Non-metal strength member. 4.Filler protect loose tuber f ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100/1000m Gigabit Etherent Media converter (FP-8110GMA-05)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connection ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
handheld optical laser source (TLD7002)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss,a single-mode fiber-opt ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer (JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer)

Category: Scientific Instruments

I. Summary The instrument is an inclination measurement instrument of new type, which adopts high precision fiber optic gyroscope. It is a precise, digital borehole inclinometer of new type, which is ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
fiber optic patch cord (SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ)

Category: Terminal block connectors

fiber optic patch cord: · Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install · Test ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 f ...
Keyword : MPO singlemode fiber patch cord | MPO fiber patch cable | MPO fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

E2000 fiber optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC po ...
Keyword : E2000 singlemode fiber patch cord | E2000 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | MTRJ multimode fiber patch cord | MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channe ...
Keyword : fiber cable | MU singlemode fiber patch cord | MU multimode fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Orientek T40 fusion splicer (T40)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ‧ Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display ‧ The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) ‧ Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

In-line type attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical pow ...
Keyword : manufacturer of inline type fiber attenuator | male to female fiber optic attenuator | male to female type fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter CY (Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter )

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Hybrid Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapter ...
Keyword : Manufacturer of hybrid fiber optic adapter | fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers