fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (4956 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) (100G AWG )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Channel number from Thermal/Athermal 200G 16 c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC Fast Connector (Fast Connector)

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

fiber optic SC Fast connector FTTH Fast SC connector. Quick assembly field SC connector
Keyword : fast connector | sc fast connector | fiber fast connector | SC/UPC fast connector | quick connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1XN Optical switch (3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description 1×N optical Switch (Stepper Motor) Features Applications ·Up to 128 channels ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Module (10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ER, 1550nm, 40km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNIPER, EXTREME. ...
Keyword : fiber optical module | 10G SFP+ ER 40km | SFP+ ER 40km | SFP+ ER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 30km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 20km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ ZR 80KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ ZR 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Tinout China factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ZR, 1550nm, 80km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNIPER, EXTREME. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Termination Box Drawer Type (OTB) (Fiber Optic Termination Box Drawer Type (OTB))

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

Features 19" Rack, metal material box All accessories included Very convenient fiber and additional adapter installation Excellent mechanic performance, solid and durable 1U size up to 24 ports, 1 f ...
Keyword : fiber optic termination box | fiber optic terminal box | fiber terminal box | fiber patch panel | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC-tray Splitter (PLC-tray Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features .Various extinction ratio .Low excess loss .High return loss .Simple and reliable structure .Environmentally stability Applications .Telecommunication networks LAN access net . ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12/24 Core Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel)

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

19" standard size , easy install Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio Adapter fe ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Panel | fiber patch panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Pon OLT Gepon OLT for FTTX Equipment Solution OLT (GL-E8604T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GL-E8604T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 80m Optical Transceiver (SFP+ -19285M-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

10G SFP+ Transceiver Features : RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) , Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates , Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint , Built-in Digital Diagnostics Functions Supporting Local DDMI , Suppo ...
Keyword : Fiber Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1.25G 1550nm 40km sfp optical transceiver (GLSFP-2455S-40L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1.25G 1550nm 40km sfp optical transceiver Specification: 1)Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps 2)1310nm FP LD Transmitter,850nm 1490nm 1550nm available 3)Distance up to 160km 4)Single 3.3V Power sup ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1.25G 1550nm 40km sfp optical transceiver (GLSFP-2455S-40L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1.25G 1550nm 40km sfp optical transceiver Specification: 1)Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps 2)1310nm FP LD Transmitter,850nm 1490nm 1550nm available 3)Distance up to 160km 4)Single 3.3V Power sup ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 10G-XFP-ZR (GLXFP-19255S-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications 1. XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 2.Gigabit Ethernet 3.fiber Channel 4.Switch to Switch interface 5.SFP Transceiver GLXFP-19255S-80L

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Flyin CWDM Mux Demux 19 Inch Rack Mount (CWDM Rackmount)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

CWDM Module Features l Low Insertion Loss l Wide pass band l High Channel Isolation l High Stability and reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Access Network
Keyword : fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Flyin FTTH GEPON 1 EPON port ONU (1GE /4FE/4FE+2FXS /4FE+2FXS+1TV Port ONU)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ FLY series terminal single-user access ONU are developed as Ethernet optical network unit (ONU) with high performance-price ratio .FLY series apply into carrier-class FTTH ONU with ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin Mini CWDM MCWDM Multiplexer Telcordia qualified (cheap CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Mini CWDM MCWDM Multiplexer Telcordia qualified Flyin’s Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin’s proprietary optical benc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers