fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (5202 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | MTRJ multimode fiber patch cord | MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 10G-XFP-ZR (GLXFP-19255S-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications 1. XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 2.Gigabit Ethernet 3.fiber Channel 4.Switch to Switch interface 5.SFP Transceiver GLXFP-19255S-80L

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channe ...
Keyword : fiber cable | MU singlemode fiber patch cord | MU multimode fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
4/8/16/24 E1 Add/Drop Modular STM1 Multi Service SDH (GT-SDH-155S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Global Tech economic multi-service SDH is fully compliant with ITU-T and China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and intelligent architecture. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

In-line type attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical pow ...
Keyword : manufacturer of inline type fiber attenuator | male to female fiber optic attenuator | male to female type fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Male to female type optical attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...
Keyword : manufacturer of Male to female type fiber attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used ...
Keyword : manufacturer of fixed type fiber attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter CY (Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter )

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Hybrid Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapter ...
Keyword : Manufacturer of hybrid fiber optic adapter | fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter CY (FC Fiber Optic Adapter)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. FC fiber optic adapters are wi ...
Keyword : Manufacturer of FC fiber optic adapter | fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Adapter CY (SC Fiber Optic Adapter)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

SC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC fiber optic adapters a ...
Keyword : SC fiber adapter | SC fiber adaptor

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Fast Connector (OFC)

Category: General Telephone Accessories

Global Tech’s optical fiber Fast connector can work as optical fiber closure through cold splicing technology. As a substitute to the conventional pigtail patch cord, Global Tech adopts V-Groove tec ...
Keyword : optical Fiber Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Adapter CY (LC Fiber Optic Adapter)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

LC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. LC Adapters were developed by ...
Keyword : LC fiber adaptor | LC fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
patch cord/pigtail/fiber optic connector/fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic adapter (8574000)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Main Kinds: LC/SC/ST/FC/MT-RJ/MU/D4/DIN/SMA/E2000 Ferrule end: APC/PC(UPC) Simplex/Duplex Patchcord Singlemode/Multimaode Patchcord Fan-out Patchcord Hybrid Patchcord Cable siz ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
E1 to ETH converter (PT-10 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-10 100X TDM OVER IP Equipment will transmit E1 signal through IP channel, the IP channel can be the existing wired Ethernet channel or wireless Ethernet bridge channel. ...
Keyword : 8E1 to 4 ETH protocol | up to 8E1s

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STM-1 SDH Optical/electrical Integrated Equipment (PT-60 1101)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * High integration The motherboard is composed of dual optical(STM-1) , four E1 (one set to the uplink interface), four Ethernet interfaces, two ISDN (2B+D), 2 64K expansion slots, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32 POTS 4E1, 2 optical ,4 ETH PCM equipment (PT-50 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 1008 PCM equipment is 1U high, 19inch width equipment. It has 4 slots for 64K interface and 1 slot for 4port ETH card. 64K interface slot can insert different types of ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32 POTS 2E1, 2 optical ,4 ETH PCM equipment (PT-50 1004)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 1004 PCM equipment is 1U high, 19inch width equipment. It has 4 slots for 64K interface. 64K interface slot can insert different types of cards, such as FXS (8ch), FXO ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8E1,4ETH,2 optical PDH equipment (PT-80 1008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-80 1008 PDH Equipment is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E1 HDSL equipment (PT-20 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-20 E1 HDSL Equipment will execute the E1 signal transmission in the local cable or military twisted cable. It adopts G.SHDSL standard. G.SHDSL is one type of symmetrical, m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers