fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (4845 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Huawei GPON OLT MA5683T/GPON OLT (MA5683T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

HUAWEI SMARTAX MA5683T OLT 1*MA5683T Chassis, 2*SCUN Main Control Board, 2*GICF 2 GE optical Ports Uplink Board, 2*PRTE DC Power Board, 1*GPFD 8 GPON Port Board with C+ SFP -

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
1.25G SFP Transceier 1550nm 120km DDM Compatible with Cisco,HUAWEI,HP,JUNIPER (FWS11D20)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

SFP fiber connector 1.Good compatible with Cisco/HP etc 2.High speed , Long distance 3.Quality warranty
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER | FIBER OPTIC MODULE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic termined box 4 port (FTTH-ZDH-04-01)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

1. This box could realize the multifunction, fix the outdoor cable& FTTH indoor cable&fiber optic adapter&optical fiber splice. The fixture is stable. 2. It also realize that, input the simplex/duplex ...
Keyword : Fiber optic facebox | Fiber optic terminal box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box 08/16core (DDTX-PC/ABS-C08/16)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic Distribution box 08/16core is designed to provide protection for fiber optic connectors and splices in indoor or outdoor environments
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor 16core FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box (DDTX-PC/ABS-C16)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic Distribution box 08/16core is designed to provide protection for fiber optic connectors and splices in indoor or outdoor environments
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Patch cord SC/SC-PC SM SX (SC/UPC-SC/UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature Stability
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail ST/PC SM (ST-PC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail FC/PC SM (FC-PC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail SC/APC SM (SC-APC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12core Pigtail SC/PC SM (SC-PC-12-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

-- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong -- Easy to install
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Pigital

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch cord FC/FC-PC SM SX (FC/UPC-FC/UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature Stability
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch cord FC/LC-PC SM DX (FC/LC-PC SM DX)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature Stability
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter Min Type 1*16 (PLCW-1-16 SC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic termined box 12 port SC/UPC (FTTH-ZDH-12-01)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

1. This box could realize the multifunction, fix the outdoor cable& FTTH indoor cable&fiber optic adapter&optical fiber splice. The fixture is stable. 2. It also realize that, input the simplex/duplex ...
Keyword : Fiber optic termined box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor 12core FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box SMC Material (DDTX-SMC-Z12)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Ued in FTTH Projects, which is used from fiber optic cable to the building, installed in the corridor, basement, room, and buildings' outer walls. It is with the functions of cold weld, hot weld, ligh ...
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic plastic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box 32core Branch Frame Series Metal Material (DDTX-MC32)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Wall Mount distribution box allow for patching of fiber optic cables. Made of lightweight steel and finished With scratch resistant powder coated paint. The enclosures feature a latch-secured front do ...
Keyword : FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (TC2230S OTDR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ● 1.5m ultra-short event dead zone can test the 2m wire jumper of the optical fiber. ● It can test the circuit with light and give an alarm, avoiding existence of the equipment whose l ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HUAWEI GPON OLT MA5680T WITH A MAXIMUM 1024 POTS/PORTS (MA5680T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SmartAX MA5680T is the global first OLT which integrates the functionality of aggregation switch and edge router. The MA5680T provides the voice, data, and video services that feature large capacity, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
GPON 1GE ROUTER WIFI ONT ( HZW-G801-W)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: HZW-G801-W(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO 9001
China(CN)
Optical Circulator (SUN-OC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Low Insertion Loss,Wide Band, High Isolation,Low PDL,Compact In-Line Package,High Stability and Reliability,Epoxy Free optical Path.Applications:optical,Amplifier,Metro Area Network,Wavelengt ...
Keyword : fiber circulator | fiber optic circulator | optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers