fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (4965 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
100Ghz DWDM 200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,low... (Welcome to visit:www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

100Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 channel ,64 channel ,lowest price ,best quality. 200Ghz DWDM, Dense Wavelength Division Mux/Demultiplexer , 16 channel ,32 ch ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
HDMI over Fiber Optic Extender (HDMI-over-Optical-Fiber-Extender)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1.Fully compatible with HDMI Spec V1.3a 2.Standard HDMI type A receptacle 3.Standard single 2-core fiber optic cable with Duplex SC connector 4.TMDS and control/status (DDC and CEC) signals are all ...
Keyword : hdmi connector | Fiber Optic Extender | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
FBT1X2 SM 900um Coupler (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

. FBT is a bundle of two or more fibers together and melt draw on the tapering machine, and real-time monitoring splitting ratio changes, splitting ratio to meet the requirements after the end of the ...
Keyword : Fiber optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SM FBT 1X3 Coupler (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FBT is a bundle of two or more fibers together and melt draw on the tapering machine, and real-time monitoring splitting ratio changes, splitting ratio to meet the requirements after the end of the me ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SM FBT 1X2 Coupler (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FBT is a bundle of two or more fibers together and melt draw on the tapering machine, and real-time monitoring splitting ratio changes, splitting ratio to meet the requirements after the end of the me ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SM FBT 1x12 coupler (shenzhenYB-FBT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FBT is a bundle of two or more fibers together and melt draw on the tapering machine, and real-time monitoring splitting ratio changes, splitting ratio to meet the requirements after the end of the me ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Circulator and WDM Filters WDM, CWDM, DWDM, OADM www.fiberer.com (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

We(fiberer) provide Cost-effective fiber Circulators, please visit website. We(fiberer) are professional fiber optic equipment manufacturer. fiberer is an exceptional high performance company a ...
Keyword : fiber Circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : Quality certifications your company re...
China(CN)
CWDM OADM DWDM MWDM WDM www.fiberer.com (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

We(fiberer) are professional fiber optic equipment manufacturer. By this time,fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field. All components enjoy e ...

Inquire Now
Certification : Quality certifications your company re...
China(CN)
Polarization Maintaining Products (OF-PM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM (Polarization Maintaining) isolator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) circulator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) combiner, PM (Polarization Maintainin ...
Keyword : PM fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-FX Media Converter (NT-S3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-FX Media Converter is the first media converter in the market to fulfill 100/1000M auto-sensation at fiber optic port, which increase the flexibility of the whole ne ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
RF test Connector Motorola GP68 (RF test Connector Motorola GP68)

Category: RF Connector

Contact person: Brent Xu(sales Manager) TEL: 86-755-86640950 Email: sales@kawelec.com Website: http://www.kawelec.com Add: HaiDe Mansion, Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Chi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*GE ONU EPON/1GE ONU GEPON (HZW-E801G)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Introduction: HZW-E801G ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC infr ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
Master Jumper (MJ-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Measurement and reference jumper standard ● Geometric property exceeds Telcordia GR-326-CORE ● Comes with Interfermeter Geometeric quality report ● Unique serial no. tag on each testi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Inertial Navigation System (INS) Sdi-601 (Sdi-601)

Category: Electronic Components, general

The SDI-601 system is a fiber optic strap-down Inertial Navigation System (INS) with high-precision. It is constituted with miniaturization high-precision 3 axles fiber gyro, high-accuracy quartz fle ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyroscope

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Multimode Simplex Armored Patch Cord ( FP-2132-LCAMUPCSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin’ optic fiber Armored Patch cord can be widely used in different harsh environment with stronger protection. And the armored optic fiber patch cable uses stainless steel armor inside the jacket ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Flyin 96Fiber MTP/APC Male Elite from US Connec ( FP-2139-MF96SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features l MPO connector complied with IEC-61754-7 l A quick-to-deploy l Scalable solution l High compatibility, flexibility& system performance l Lower i ...
Keyword : 96 fiber MTP/APC Connec | MTP/APC Connec | Male Elite from US Connec

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) (40 CH 100G AWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

They can be used as direct replacements for Thin Film Filters for cases where no power is available, also suitable for outdoor applications over -30oC to +70oC in access networks. Flyin’s Athermal A ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
HN-TKMQ Fiber Optic Handpiece KaVo Type (HN-TKMQ Fiber Optic Handpiece KaVo Type)

Category: Dental handpieces

Applicable for coupling of KaVo Multiflex Lux fiber optic high speed turbine handpiece Push button type Super Torque head Quattro water spray Ceramic bearing Speed up to 450,000 rpm Steam steri ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,SGS
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord (FP-2131-LCAMPCSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin’ optic fiber Armored Patch cord can be widely used in different harsh environment with stronger protection. And the armored optic fiber patch cable uses stainless steel armor inside the jacket ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Gyro Coil with 1310nm Operating Wavelength (PM1016A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber-optic Gyroscope is a kind of all-solid-state inertia device with the theory foundation of Sagnac Effect for measuring the angle of rotation, featuring with low cost, little volume, weight, and l ...
Keyword : optical fiber | specialty fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers