fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturer - fiber optic connector manufacturers Manufacturers and fiber optic connector manufacturers Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector manufacturers
fiber optic connector manufacturers (4754 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
simplex fiber optic cable (simplex fiber optic cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μ ...
Keyword : simplex fiber optic cable | fiber optic equipment | fiber optic communication cable | optical fiber communication

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
10G SFP+ BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM (10G SFP+ BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module (SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch (2x2 single mode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability expoxy-free optical path Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can wo ...
Keyword : optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch (1x2single mode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stable and reliable epoxy-free optical path Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 mete ...

Inquire Now
Certification : iso9001
China(CN)
1x2 Multi-mode Mechanical Optical Switch (1x2multi-mode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability light path without glue, lead Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height c ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
2x2 multimode mechanical optical switch (2x2 multimode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Latching or Non-Latching Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Epoxy-Free optical Path Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail (4,6,8,12cores)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Our waterproof fiber optic pigtail is made up with high quality connector, high quality waterproof fiber optic cable and qualified waterproof copper joint assembly. It features high environmental suit ...
Keyword : Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic Pigtail | fiber optic jumpers | fiber patch cord | Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (WTFP001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing fiber cable diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm fiber jumper of the Single or ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Fiber Optic PatchCable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
30 PCM Mux over E1 converter (E1PCM-30)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

For more details, contact me please.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E1 16 Voice multiplexer Telephone mux (E1PCM-16)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

For more details, contact me please.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 Voice over E1 mux voice multiplexer (E1PCM-8)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

For more details, contact me please.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 channels E1 PCM Mux Voice over E1 (E1PCM-4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

For more details, contact me please.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cords (Male/Female)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

It is designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications, ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in outdoor applications. It is becoming the standard ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
LC -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable (WTFP001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available fiber optic cable simplex or duplex is available fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available Excellent changeability ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Athermal AWG(AAWG) (Athermal AWG(AAWG))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AAWG Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard Thermal AWG(TAWG) but require no electrical power for stabilization. They can be used as direct replacements for Thin Film Filters(Filte ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Tool Kits KFS35N (KFS35N)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

KIP-400V fiber optic connector Inspection Probe & Display Kit.
Keyword : Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTx Terminal Box (SK03-BX3216A/SK03-BX3216B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Advantages of SK03-BX3216A/SK03-BX3216B Terminal Box 1. The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant 2. resistant to rain for indoor and outdoor overhead a ...
Keyword : Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Distribution Box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers