fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5415 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
100M Ethernet Optical Media Converter (Howfflink-002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications: The Converter conforms to the following standards: ■ Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ■ connectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and fiber SC ) ■ Data Transfer Mode: 100 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
10/100/1000 Base Media Converter (TM-2200)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

FEATURES Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port autosensing featured! One 1000Base-LX/SX Port with/ SC/ST-Type connector Status LED indicators for Power ...
Keyword : 100 to 1000 Base Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
100M Ethernet Optical Media Converter (XTR100 -xx)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications: The Converter conforms to the following standards: ■ Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ■ connectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and fiber SC ) ■ Data Transfer Mode: 100 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
1x9 120km optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 120km optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km. 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 120km optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3.3v/5v, with ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
patch cord (LC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1.long disdance and light transmission network; 2.data transmission net work,various kinds of testing ans self-control system; 3.realize connection of transmission of fiber optical; 4.mutimode and ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TeleMax SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 1m, 0.9mm (TMSP01-9/125PVC01)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment
Keyword : fiber patch cord | single mode fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord Simplex 1m

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
TeleMax 19'' Rack mounted ODF 24 Port SC Type (TMODFSC24)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance ,It is solid and durable 2. fiber in put:4 3. Adapters output:24 4. Strengt ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
1x64 PLC Splitter (CY018)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability,wide operat ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH Indoor Cable (FTTH)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The AOA FTTH Indoor Cable is used in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH, as access building cable. The structure is 1~2 colored fibers combined with FRP or Steel wires, which can protect the fib ...
Keyword : Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Heat Shrinkable Tube For Fiber Optic Terminal Box- Taiwan YunLin (ADW)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Home > Products > fiber optical Heat Shrinkable Tubing > ADW - Heat Shrinkable Tube For fiber optic Terminal Box Applications: Medium wall heat shrinkable tube with a layer of spiral coated hot melt ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Distribution Rack 780wide for Optical Fiber Integration Distribution (GQ780)

Category: Internetworking Products

1.Exquisite design with precise dimensions and craftsmanship; 2.Double-opening doors for front/back; 3.Inner cable managers are made of eco-friendly plastic; 4.Multiple cable routing; 5.Multiple cable ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Distribution Rack | Optical Fiber Integration Rack | Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet | Optical Fiber Routing | Optical Fiber Integration Enclosure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,GS,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x32 PLC Splitter (CY017)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability,wide operat ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
FTTH drop Cable (FTTH)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The AOA drop Indoor Cable is used in access network or as access cable from outdoor to indoor in customer premises network. The structure is 1~2 colored fibers combined with FRP or Steel wires, which ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
SFP SM Optical Transceiver Module (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Feature 1. Dual fiber SFP Transceiver 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps 4. Single 3.3V power supply 5. Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2 6. Monitoring ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
SFF Bi-Di optical module (NTR-3****series or NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

SFF Bi-Di optical module Features: 1.Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 2.Data rate from 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 3.Single 3.3V power supply 4.Single LC receptacle 5.Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1 ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
GEPON-ONU Transceiver Module (NTR-8****-ONU series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

GEPON-ONU Transceiver Module Features: 1.IEEE802.3ah Gigabit Ethernet compliant 2.1310nm Burst Mode 1.25Gbps transmitter and 1490 Continuous Mode 1.25Gbps receiver 3.Single 3.3V power supply 4.SC ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1x9 SFF optical transceiver (NTR-3****series or NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

CWDM SFP 1x9 optical transceiver Product Features 1.18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm 2.Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V power supply 3.SC/FC/ST single r ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 120km optical receiver module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 Bidi CWDM optical transceiver module, SC,ST,FC (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
SM-SFP optical modules RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

speed: from 500Kbps to 2.5Gb. wavelength: 850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550nmDFB, CWDM series mode: SM(Single-mode) including duplex fiber and Bi-Di MM(Multi-mode) lev ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers