fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5178 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
16E1+100M double optical interface back-up (FMO-480-ETH-DFI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

General information: 1+1 series fiber optical MUX is a point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Support different capacity 4E1/8E1 ...
Keyword : fiber mux | fiber optical product

Inquire Now
Certification : CE RoHS
China(CN)
Erhernet Optical Media Converter (100 Base WDM) (OTP1100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

optical Media Converter (100 Base WDM) fiberay Media Converter is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100Base-Tx segment and a 100Base-FX segment. It ...
Keyword : OPTICAL FIBER CONVERTER | fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital Video Optical Transceiver (OTP2801)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*8 Channel Video 1Bi-Directional Data T*ransmits a single video signal and one bi-directional data channel over one single-mode fiber. *10 Bits digitally encoded *Supports RS-232, RS-422, 2 or 4- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G (TTP4631D-3/TTP465D1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

WDM SFP optical Transceiver Features *Single fiber Bi-Directional Operation *Integrated 1550/1310nm or 1550/1490nm WDM Filter *Single +3.3V Power Supply *LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupl ...
Keyword : FIBER TRANSCEIVER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8Ch Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver (OTP2800)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

8Ch Video optical Transmitter and Receiver Features Transmits 8 one-way video signals via one single-mode fiber. 10 bits digitally encoded video Supports RS-232, RS-422, 2 or 4-wire RS-485 and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver 1.25G 80km (OTP4649C8-3F/OTP465D8-3F)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

WDM(bidi) SFP MODULE 1.25Gb/s without DDMI 80km Features: Hot Pluggable , 1550/1490 SFP with SC Receptacle, Single fiber Bi-Directional Operation Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
video mux Product (OTP21600)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* 16 Channel Video * Transmits 16 single video signal over one single-mode fiber. * 10 Bits digitally encoded V(ideo input with AGC(Automatic gain control) No-infield electrical or optical Adj ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC MM DX Patch Cord (JFOPC-1PMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

UPC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - TG.652D Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard housing, ceramic ferrule
Keyword : fiber | optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Distribution Cables (JFOC-17)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Small form factor, high performance with lower cost. ∮900UM tight buffer fiber, semi-tight buffer fiber also available. SZ stranded cable core for better transmission performance. PVC or Low S ...
Keyword : fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/APC SM 2Type Patch Cord (JFOPC-4ASS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard housing, ceramic ferrule
Keyword : fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Port Optical Receiver (OR4x-x)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ Headend 19 in. Rack Mount Enclosure ‧ Supports Four optical Receiver Modules ‧ LED Status Monitor Indicators for Each Module ‧ RF Test Point Provided on Back Panel ‧ RF Output Level can be ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber | fibre optic LCD

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic cable protect box round type (CL-BHHYX-001)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic cable protect box round type Use for the bare 0.9 fiber optic cable protect with the heatsleeve.
Keyword : Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC splitter (3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

  Coreray’s 1xN/2xN PLC splitters based on planar lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly, a ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (PIOC C&L 3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temper ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (PIOI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Polarization Insensitive optical Isolator Feature ● High Isolation ● Low Insertion Loss ● High Return Loss ● Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications ● ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FAST FIBER OPTIC 2x2 MEMS SWITCH (4)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

The 2x2 MEMS SWITCH are opto-mechanical latching switches for the most demanding applications in fiber optic communication networks. The switch is available in 1x1, 2x1 and 2x2 variants and offers sol ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6U Centralized Phone Optical Multiplexer (ZMUX-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Functional Features 1) Chassis Size: 19 inch wide, 6U high 2) Main and back-up power tributary boards are provided. The service tributary boards are hot swappable and customized for actual requir ...
Keyword : phone optic mux | optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
S0026 6 hole Torque Quick Coupling fiber optic high speed handpiece push button (S0026)

Category: Dental Instruments/Equipment

Features: 1.Durable,fastidiously request for designation,push button type fiber optic high speed handpiece, triple water spray,anti-retraction syrstem,with quick coupling. 2.Comfortable handle,slide ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Termination Box-2&4C (Termination Box-2&4C )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature · Ergonomic design. · Ability to allow cables to enter from rear or bottom of the unit. · All fibres are positively managed to maintain a 30mm minimum bend radius. · Optional Removable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Patch Cord (LC Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS · CATV · Active device termination · Telecommunication networks · Metro · Local Area Networks (LANs) · Data processing networks · Test equipment · Precise installations ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers