fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5262 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
30 channels PCM Multiplexer (PCM-30)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

30 channels PCM Multiplexer:PCM-30 cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Introduce PCM-30 is a type of standard, realizes the integrated access of various operations, such as 30 video channels or date int ...
Keyword : 30 voice over fiber | voice to E1 | FXO FXS to E1 | voice to fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST attenuator (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Metal Ion doped fiber 2. High power light source durability 3. Attenuation level ranging from 1dB to 30dB with standard and premium tolerance 4. Compact design fits in existing connections or pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC attenuator (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Metal Ion doped fiber 2. High power light source durability 3. Attenuation level ranging from 1dB to 30dB with standard and premium tolerance 4. Compact design fits in existing connections or pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E3 T3 Optical Electrical Converter (SDH-E3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E3 T3 optical Electrical Converter:SDH-E3 cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description E3/T3 optical/Electrical Converter Introduce Description SDH-E3 is an interface converter for E3 ...
Keyword : fiber to E3

Inquire Now
China(CN)
L925B Fiber Optic Splice (L925B)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

L925B fiber optic Splice Applicable for 0.25 and 0.90 mm fiber Applicable for optical fiber diameter 125 um fiber mode Single and multi mode Operation time About 60s Insert loss less than 0.3dB ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | L925BP Fiber Optic Splice | fast fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer (FS-60S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Whether your application is Premise, OSP, or FTTX splicing with the FS-60S will get the job done right. The FS-60S is designed to work with all the popular fiber types and all weather conditions. The ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Media convert (Lingri604)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10M/100M auto-adaptive, easy to upgrade; Internal switch core, can controll flux, reduce broadcasting packet; Adopt store and forward mode. Easily connect with equipments in different rates; ...
Keyword : Ethlernet fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Etherner Switch (Lingri 60 XN)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

LR60XN is a 1—7 Ethernet RJ45 ports and 1—2 fiber ports unit. Drectly used in user’s ends to satisfy multi-end needs with the function of vlan port isolation. Simplifies network ...
Keyword : Fiber optic converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail SM9/125 900um 12 Color (DYS)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Product Description fiber optic SC/UPC Pigtail SM9/125 900um 12 Color Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet Switches (LRVM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Support 1552Bytes data transmission the most; Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN protocol; Support IEEE 802.3x flow control; Support IEEE802.1p, and QOS; Setted with dial switch, electric ports isol ...
Keyword : fiber media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Giga media converter (NW-GM-SS10)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The SFP Media Converter interconverts opticalElectric signals between 1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). It can be used conveniently to plug SFP module to maintain the ne ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cores Ribbon Pigtail (HKT-PT-Ribbon)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

* Features: o High reliability and stability o Accurate dimensions o Good durability and temperature performance * Ordering information: o optical ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | Fiber optic Splice Enclosure | Optic Distribution Case | single mode optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
STM-1 Optical/Electrical Converter (SDH-EOC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ADSL2+ Router Modem cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com General Description: This device is a well-designed high-speed and high performance ADSL2+ router, which supports kinds of network protocols, stea ...
Keyword : stm1 to ethernet | STM1 Optical to Electrical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Patchcord Duplex Multimode (HKT-PC-SCS-LCS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

* High reliability and stability * Accurate dimensions * Good durability and temperature performance * optical connector: SC, LC, FC and ST * Available with PC, UPC, and APC po ...
Keyword : Fiber to the Curb | Fiber to the Home | Fiber to the Desktop

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Media Converter (1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

◆Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating ◆With distinct IC IP113 HIC solution, low-temperature-rise chip, no need of cooling system, realization of flow control, decre ...
Keyword : fiber optic converter | optic fiber converter | fiber converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Single Mode Tree and Star Coupler (F-6509CP03)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Part Number: F-6509CP03 Description: Single Mode Tree and Star Couplers Features *Low Insertion Loss *Uniform Power Splitting *Excellent Environmental *Mechanical Stability Applications * ...
Keyword : fiber Coupler | fiber optic Coupler | optical fiber Coupler | fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter 1×32 (F-65PLC004)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Part Number: F-65PLC004 Description: PLC Splitter 1×32 Features *Low Insertion loss *Low PDL *High Return Loss *Uniform Power Splitting *Compact Design *Wide Operating Wavelength *Wid ...
Keyword : fiber PLC Splitter | fiber optic PLC Splitter | optical fiber PLC Splitter | fiber splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH-006 Termination Box (JLD-FTTH-006)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted applications. * The base and cover of the box adopts "self-clip" method, which is easy and convenient to open and close; Lockable l ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optics | fiber optic | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
FTTH-001 Termination Box (JLD-FTTH-001)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* It is applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD, etc. * The clasp design of the cover has greatly reduced the installation strength. It is very thin and matches with other A86 panels in homes, an ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optics | fiber optic cables | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Multifiber Patch Cord&pigtail (JLD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

o Pre-connectorized multi-fiber cable is becoming more popular for fiber installation project o It is definitely an efficient and economical solution rather than on site terminat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers