fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5068 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
wdm (OF-WDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm High Reliability and Stability
Keyword : fiber optic wdm

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
Optical IL/RL Test Station OFT-191S (OFT-191S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

‧ OFT-191S Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for optical Passive Components production Test and Lab Test. It combines three d ...
Keyword : fiber connector | fiber testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16e1 pdh multiplexer (FOM480)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH multiplexer 16E1+100BASE_T Ethernet, LCD display, single or double optical fiber, 1/2 optical interface selected. Power optional for AC220V & DC-48V.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,TT
China(CN)
Optichina SC patch cords are manufatures in our state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities with our own advance... (Optichina SC patch cords )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrukes for maxium optical and mechanical perfomance. All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested individually labeled with unique ID for traceability. A variety of fiber and ...
Keyword : optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR AQ7275 (OTDR AQ7275)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AQ7275 Features:The AQ7275 is one of the best selling OTDRs in the world. Model lineup has been expanded to a total of 9 models to choose from with a dynamic range of up to 45dB . Wavelength capabilit ...
Keyword : fiber optic otdr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
the bast yokogawa otdr AQ7275 (yokogawa otdr )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AQ7275 Features:The AQ7275 is one of the best selling OTDRs in the world. Model lineup has been expanded to a total of 9 models to choose from with a dynamic range of up to 45dB . Wavelength capabilit ...
Keyword : fiber optical OTDR | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hand Control Fiber Optic Cleaner (WT-Cl-125&250)

Category: AM/FM Boardcast System

Hand Control fiber optic Cleaner fiber optic cleaning pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cleaner | optical fiber cleaner | fiber cleaner | connector cleaner | fiber optic connector cleaner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
yokogawa otdr (yokogawa otdr )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AQ7275 Features:The AQ7275 is one of the best selling OTDRs in the world. Model lineup has been expanded to a total of 9 models to choose from with a dynamic range of up to 45dB . Wavelength capabilit ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TDM over IP (TDMoIP-4E1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TDMoIP device is mainly used to transmit voice signal in the IP net, have 1/4 E1 interface, 2 Ethernet local port and 1Ethernet uplink port. TDMoIP can connect TDM device and user’s Ethernet seamles ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-16... (ASE-C-L-1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm. Broadband optical Light sourc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
V35 10 100M to E1 Protocol Converter (F4 51)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

V 35 10 100M to E1 Protocol Converter FBPC100 Series gives the interface conversion between G703 E1 and V35 This device provides an economical digital access solution for E1 and Fractional E1 networ ...
Keyword : v35 to E1 converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001 2000 CE RoHS
China(CN)
Fibre Modem (FMO-4ETH)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

modulate 10/100Base-T Ethernet signal to single or multi mode fiber,transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps 1)having two row of LEDs, upper row indicate the local status,lower row indicates remot ...
Keyword : fiber modem | fiber optical modem | fibre optic modem

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
PDH multiplexer (FMO-240-ETH-DFI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1 1 PDH optical Multiplexer can supply 4/8/16 E1 siganals for transmission over an optical fiber, resulting in reaching a longer distance without a repeaters and superior performance compared to coop ...
Keyword : fiber multiplexer | fiber optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
protocol converter (EB03)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E1/ETH Protocol Conbertor is Ebang new style E1-10/100BaseT protocol converter. The device provides the transition between ITU-T G.703 (E1) standard E1interface and 10/100Base-T interface. It is a hig ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (PIOC31060)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Low PDL l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy-Free optical Path l Low cost

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4 8 16E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer (F9 120 04F23)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH Multiplexer 4 8 16E1 PDH optical Multiplexer with SNMP Management V35 RS485 Optional can multiplex 4 8E1 and Ethernet 2 x 10 100Mbps and V35 signals in one fiber channel to transmit It is sui ...
Keyword : PDH optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001 2000 CE RoHS
China(CN)
Central Loose Tube Amored(GYXTW) (11)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Central Loose Tube Amored Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stranded Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored (09)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical ...
Keyword : fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Aluminum(GYTA53) (10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical ...
Keyword : fiber cable,

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers