fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (4990 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Coreray 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Description 2×2Bypass optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x4 MEMS SWITCH (4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x4 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 MEMS SWITCH (1x8 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x8 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LRM 220M Optical Module (10G SFP+ LRM 220M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LRM, 1310nm, 220m MMF, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JU ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ SR 300M Optical Module (10G SFP+ SR 300M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ 10G SR, 850nm, 300m, DOM, Low Power Consumption, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, H3C, HUAWEI, BROCADE, QLOGI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ USR 100M Optical Module (10G SFP+ USR 100M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ USR, 850nm, 100m, DOM,good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO.
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 100km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible w ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X4 Solid-State Fiber Optic Switch (Coreray)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Description 1×2 Solid-State fiber optic Switch The 1x1 and 1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This ...
Keyword : 1X4 Solid State Fiber Optic Switch | 1X4 Solid-State Fiber Optic Switch | 1X4 Solid-State Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2X2B Optical Switch -coreray (Coreray)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description D2×2B optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : D2X2B Optic Switch | D2X2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | D2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splitter Box (TP-3217-32)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

TP-3217-32: fiber optic splitter box, outdoor, SC, 32 fibers, plastic housing, 390(H) x 340(W) x 110(D) mm *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splitter Box | fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Rack Mounted ODF (TP-3202-12)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Rack Mounted ODF TP-3202-12/24…/96: Rack mounted ODF, 19", 12~96 fibers, sliding without sliding rail, customized patch panels for any types of adaptors, CRS housing with powder coating, 250mm ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 SM MM (Fiber Optic Adapter )

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter | optial fiber adapter | fiber optical adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic Attenuator(FC,SC,ST,LC) / Telecom Connectors (761222021)

Category: Telecom Connectors

> Plug type attenuator is a male-female device available in different connector design. The most common applications are the usages in DWDM and EDFA in order to reduce the power of optical signal. Top ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Attenuator | fiber optic attenuator | fiber optic patchcord | fiber patch cord | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator (MJ263T)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

LC fiber optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy error 2: 11-30 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator (MJ264T)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy error 2: 11-30dB, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator (MJ262T)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic Attenuator, Variable Attenuator, Adjustable Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy error 2: 11-30dB, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
ST-LC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator (MJ286)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

ST-LC Attenuator, fiber optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy err ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC-LC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator (MJ283)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

FC-LC Attenuator, fiber optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy err ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
MU Fixed Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Plug-in Attenuator (MJ266)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

MU Fixed Attenuator, fiber optic Attenuator, Plug-in Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy error 2: 11-30dB,-10 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers