fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5039 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM) (34)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Access Network

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount (35)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Access Network

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1x2 CWDM Device (3port) (36)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG) (100G AWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Athermal design, electrical power is no required Compact package Multi-channel number Gaussian, and Flat Top filter shape Low Insertion Loss,Low PDL,High Channel Isolation

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
100/200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel) (33)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolat | PM fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band,High Isolation l High Extinction Ratio l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy Free optical Path
Keyword : PM fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4 port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator ( PIOC4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1600nm Polarization –Insensitive Optical Circulator (PIOC1600)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l High Return Loss l Wide band High Isolation l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy Free optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
8 EPON Port OLT (OLT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FLY08T-01 is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports, 8 uplink GE Combo ports by GOM. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (82220049)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Mini Size 2. High Reliability 3.Low Insertion Loss and Better Uniformity 4. Ultra High Thermal Stability 5. Epoxy-Free in optical Path

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splitter (TP-3006-PC652D-0132-SCU20-0010)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

TP-3006-PC652D-0132-SCU20-0010: fiber optic splitter, PLC, plastic case, G652D, 1x32, 2mm loose tube, 1m, with SC/UPC connector *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splitter | SC/UPC connector | Fiber Optic Communication

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2)

Category: Switch Boards

Description 2×2Bypass optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | 2X2B Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch -Coreray (2X2B)

Category: Switch Boards

Description 2×2Bypass optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coreray 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Description 2×2Bypass optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x4 MEMS SWITCH (4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x4 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 MEMS SWITCH (1x8 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x8 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LRM 220M Optical Module (10G SFP+ LRM 220M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LRM, 1310nm, 220m MMF, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JU ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ SR 300M Optical Module (10G SFP+ SR 300M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ 10G SR, 850nm, 300m, DOM, Low Power Consumption, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, H3C, HUAWEI, BROCADE, QLOGI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers