fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturer - fiber optic connector supplier Manufacturers and fiber optic connector supplier Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic connector supplier
fiber optic connector supplier (5181 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (PIOC C&L 3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temper ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (PIOI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Polarization Insensitive optical Isolator Feature ● High Isolation ● Low Insertion Loss ● High Return Loss ● Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications ● ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6U Centralized Phone Optical Multiplexer (ZMUX-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Functional Features 1) Chassis Size: 19 inch wide, 6U high 2) Main and back-up power tributary boards are provided. The service tributary boards are hot swappable and customized for actual requir ...
Keyword : phone optic mux | optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FAST FIBER OPTIC 2x2 MEMS SWITCH (4)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

The 2x2 MEMS SWITCH are opto-mechanical latching switches for the most demanding applications in fiber optic communication networks. The switch is available in 1x1, 2x1 and 2x2 variants and offers sol ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
S0026 6 hole Torque Quick Coupling fiber optic high speed handpiece push button (S0026)

Category: Dental Instruments/Equipment

Features: 1.Durable,fastidiously request for designation,push button type fiber optic high speed handpiece, triple water spray,anti-retraction syrstem,with quick coupling. 2.Comfortable handle,slide ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Termination Box-2&4C (Termination Box-2&4C )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature · Ergonomic design. · Ability to allow cables to enter from rear or bottom of the unit. · All fibres are positively managed to maintain a 30mm minimum bend radius. · Optional Removable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Patch Cord (LC Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS · CATV · Active device termination · Telecommunication networks · Metro · Local Area Networks (LANs) · Data processing networks · Test equipment · Precise installations ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X2(2X2) Single Mode Single Window Coupler (1015)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Dual window coupler (DWC) is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this normal coupler is expanding to ±40nm, and the ultra broadband coupler is expanding to ±80nm. The ...
Keyword : PM Fiber Collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator for CWDM (1021)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Free space isolators are used in the high-speed optical transmitter or other pump laser which need to isolate the backward light. The isolators offer excellent performance with high isolation and low ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850nm/980nm/1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (1020)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The 1060nm Polarization Insensitive optical Circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
200GHz 4-Channel /8-Channel /16-Channel DWDM (1012)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100GHz 4-Channel/8-Channel /16-Channel /32-Channel DWDM (1011)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EDFA Optical Amplifier (OA-1550 Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ RF Bandwidth: 47-860 MHz ‧ Headend 19 in. Rack Mount Enclosure ‧ LCD Status and Alarm Monitor Indicators on Front Panel ‧ Network Interface Port: RJ45, R232 Supports IE & SNMP ‧ Power Supp ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber | fibre optic CATV

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1550 nm Optical Transmitter (OT-860-1550 Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ 1550 nm Externally Modulated optical Transmitter ‧ RF Bandwidth: 54-860 MHz ‧ Headend 19 in. Rack Mount Enclosure ‧ Automatic Gain Control (AGC) ‧ DFB Laser Type ‧ Front Panel RF Test Po ...
Keyword : Fiber Fibre | Optical Optic

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Passive Optical Splitter (OS-x1x)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ Supports Multiple Wavelengths ‧ Equal Signal Ratio ‧ Low Signal Loss ‧ Low Polarization Sensibility Loss
Keyword : Optical Fiber Splitter fibre optic

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G WDM SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-XXXX-10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10GbE optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The tra ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
10G WDM XFP Transceiver (PLX-10G-XXXX-10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink 's XFP BIDI transceivers are designed for the applications of XFP bidirectional transmission. POFLink offers XFP BIDI transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 80KM.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP Transceiver (PLX-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XFP, including PLX-10G-SR 850nm VCESL&PIN MMF 300m, PLX-10G-LR 1310nm DFB&PIN SMF 10-20km, PLX-10G-ER 1550nm EML&PIN SMF 40km, PLX-10G-ZR 155 ...
Keyword : XFP ER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310 nm Optical Transmitter (OT-860-1310 Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ 1310 nm Direct Modulated optical Transmitter ‧ RF Bandwidth: 54-860 MHz ‧ Headend 19 in. Rack Mount Enclosure ‧ Automatic Gain Control (AGC) ‧ DFB laser type ‧ Front Panel RF test port - ...
Keyword : Fiber

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers