fiber optic lighting Manufacturer - fiber optic lighting Manufacturers and fiber optic lighting Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic lighting
fiber optic lighting (4605 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (17)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : fiber optic switch | fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (20)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : fiber optic isolator | fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (41)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : fiber optic switch | fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin 16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG) (Athermal AWG 16ch 200G)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX DEMUX(16-CH 200G AAWG Mux/Demux) component supplied for use in DWDM system. Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equiva ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin 80ch 50G Athermal AWG 1U 19 Inch Rackmount (80ch 50G Athermal AWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard Thermal AWG(TAWG) but require no electrical power for stabilization. They can be used as direct replacements for Thin Film Filters(Filter typ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin Fiber Optic Collimator Passive Component (Fiber Optic Collimator)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

fiber optic Collimator Passive Component Features: l Low Insertion Loss l Low Back Reflection l High Environmental Stability Applications: l Passive Component l fiber to fiber Coupling l ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Collimator | Fiber to Fiber Coupling

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP Duplex LC Industrial optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module | SFP 4.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x9 Asymmetrical 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm 40km/60km Simplex SC/FC Fiber Optic Module (Asymmetrical 1x9 Single Mode Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 60km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...
Keyword : Single-mode Fiber optic module | 1x9 1310nm optic module | 1x9 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/FC optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Su ...
Keyword : 1x9 fiber optic module | 1x9 1.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
MTRJ Fiber optic patch cord (MTRJ Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MTRJ patch cord Applications: CATV; Active device interface; Telecommunication networks; Gigabit Ethernet; Interconnection for O/E modules; Data processing networks; Industrial and med ...
Keyword : MTRJ Fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable (002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

An optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | fiber tools | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/UPC Single mode duplex 9/125 3.0mm 3M waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC/UPC Single mode )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
XFP fiber Optic Transceiver XFP 10G 10KM (GLXFP-19231S-10L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter - Applications from 100m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA compliant - ...
Keyword : fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC MM armor steel waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Key Features Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types available Easy instalation Environmentally stable
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Simplex FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/UPC-SM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient Convenient for application, highly security Manufacture without damage to cable Cost cutting for maintenance Application without damage to c ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
high quality SC armored Tensile Strength waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

2.Features 1.Good durability 2.Good exchangeability 3.High temperature stability 4.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 5.Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST MU Tensile Strength Armored Patch Cord (SC LC FC ST)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

2. Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC to SC Armored Tensile Strength fiber optic patch cord With High quality (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber. 2. Avoid the damage torsion. 3.High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient. 4.Convenient for application,high security. 5.Apply ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers