fiber optic lighting Manufacturer - fiber optic lighting Manufacturers and fiber optic lighting Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic lighting
fiber optic lighting (4483 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optic Collimator (FOC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic Collimator Features: Low Insertion Loss Low Back Reflection High Environmental Stability Applications: Passive Component fiber to fiber Coupling Laser Beam Collimating
Keyword : fiber optic | optical fiber | fiber collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Fiber Optic Loopback (mpo)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patch Cord--LC fiber Loopbacks fiber Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Loopback

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter (RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The RS-232 data series uses the most advanced digital technologies to provide excellent repeatable performance for today's data systems. It supports transmission of one bi-d ...
Keyword : RS232 to Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 point to point Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 to Fiber Optic Modem | RS232 to Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC Quick Connector, Fast Connector: 1) Factory price, Warranty: One year 2) Insertion loss50dB 3) Easily installed 4) 30 seconds to learn install Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick a ...
Keyword : FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel (po)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Rack-mount fiber optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails. ...
Keyword : 48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Termination Box (ff)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic distribution frame provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings and communications facilities. Box integrates fiber splicing, stor ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Termination Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
St Fiber Optic Attenuator (st)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST Plug Type Fixed Attenuator (Male to Female) 1310nm/1550nm SM ST Plug-Type Attenuator The NXD SM ST plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (fro ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (e2000)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable (mpo)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (fc-fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (lc-lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cod

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Simplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (sc-sc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Conveter (ff)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

10/100M fiber optic media converter/ fiber optic transceiver Selectable optical link-loss alarm Comply with IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3U IEEE802.3ab IEEE802.3Z IEEE802.3X 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000Base-T, ...
Keyword : 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Conveter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter AVAILABILITY Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, fiber type: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125) Ferrule end: S-super PC, U-ul ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OM3 SM ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber patch cord fiber optic Connector Feature: Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliable Full tested to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back refl ...
Keyword : OM3 fiber patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Copy - Copy - Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector FC-FC (Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber patch cord fiber optic Connector Feature: Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliable Full tested to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back refl ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector LC-FC (Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber patch cord fiber optic Connector Feature: Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliable Full tested to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back refl ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
DS3/RS232/E1/ETH/V.35 Fiber Modem (GP6)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH-based, Global Tech GP6 series fiber Modem provides conversion between electrical and optical signals and transforms one V.35/Ethernet/E1 signal on Single/Multi Mode fiber. The user can customize t ...
Keyword : Fiber Modem

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Frame type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Frame type)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specifications 1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range 1 Description PLC splitter adopts technology of integrated op ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | Frame Optic PLC Splitter | 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers