fiber optic lighting Manufacturer - fiber optic lighting Manufacturers and fiber optic lighting Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic lighting
fiber optic lighting (4687 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N PLC optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Insertion PLC Splitter, Rack Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical Divider, Optical Coupler (MJ304I)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Insertion PLC Splitter, fiber optical Splitter, optical Divider Feature Compact design Low insertion loss, low PDL High channel counts Wide wavelen
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
TCW-605S Fiber Optic Splicing Tools Kit (TCW-605S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

TCW-605S fiber optic Splicing Tools Kit Features: PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature an ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fiber Optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (duplex LC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. M ...
Keyword : Fiber Opric Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Network Equipment High Quality Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fibre optic cable splicing machine fiber fusion splicer price (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combo/Fiber Spling Machine/Fibra Optica de Fusionadora (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Quality Digital Fast Splicing Fiber Optical Cable Fusion Splicer (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (optical switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanic ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AUTOMATIC INTELLIGENT OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combo/Fiber Spling Machine/Fibra Optica de Fusionadora (best fusion splicer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber cleaver | fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GJFJV Single-Fiber optical Cable for Indoor (GJFJV(Single-Fiber))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Application: ☆.Adopted to indoor distribution.. ☆.As pigtail of communication equipment. ☆.Suitable for communication equipment served. ☆.Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. C ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chinese Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Machine AV6471 Fusion Splicer (AV6471)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SPECIFICATION: -new-designed and digital fusion splicer and automatic -small size, light weight, only 2.8kg with battery -high efficiency,8 sec. splice time,30 heat time -automatic heating when shut ...
Keyword : optical fiber fusion splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Hot selling!!! FC-SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Multimode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB typical) 2. Multimode return loss: better than –25dB 3. Singlemode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB Typical) 4. Singlemode return loss: better ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
3m FC-FC Tensile Strength waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9/2.0/3.0 PC / UPC (FC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Characteristics a. Conform to the IEC and YD/T1272 series standard b.The ChangFei G657A2 fiber core, to ensure that the quality of products c.Bending performance is wonderful,bending radius ? ...
Keyword : Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC LC ST FC Simplex Singlemode fiber optic patch cord (SC LC ST FC )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature: 1> Simplex, duplex & multistrand patch cords available 2> Multimode and Singlemode optional 3> Single mode fiber :8/125,8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 um & Multimode fiber :50/125 ,62.5/125um & 10Gig ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot selling!!! FC-SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Multimode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB typical) 2. Multimode return loss: better than –25dB 3. Singlemode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB Typical) 4. Singlemode return loss: better ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
sc to sc multimode fiber optic patch cord with duplex (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.[Describe] SC-SC type optical fiber patch cord applies to connect optical fiber patch panel(ODF) and sourcing equipment. Uses a low IL and low reflection material to provide a pefect optical char ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers