fiber optic lighting Manufacturer - fiber optic lighting Manufacturers and fiber optic lighting Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic lighting
fiber optic lighting (4282 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Mechanical Connector/Field installable Connector (MJ401)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic Fast Connector/Mechanical Connector/Field installable Connector 1) Factory-installed fiber stub. 2) No epoxy and polishing required, No special tools needed when installed. 3) Allows up ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fast Connector | Fiber Connector | Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Bunched Fiber Optic Pigtail/Patch Cord/Jumper/Multi-core Patch Cord (MJ111)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Bunched fiber optic Pigtail/Patch Cord/Jumper/Multi-core Patch Cord 1. Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss. 2. Good Repeatability & Exchangeability 3. SM or MM optional 4. Multi-core available. 5. 9 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord dumplex (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

optic fiber optic patch cord Features of Product Low lnsertion Loss, High Return Loss, High Temperature Stability, Good Repeatity, High Exchangedbility, Single and duplex areAvailable, Applications ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Patchcord Best-selling fiber optic sc sc fiber optic patch cord ( sc sc fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
ST multimode duplex armored fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments 4)fiber distribution frame, Mounts in fiber optic Wall Mount and Rack Mount Cabinet
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FC-SC-S2C 3M Fiber Optic patch cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1. fiber optic patch cord 2. High return loss,Low insertion loss 3. Good repeatability,exchangeability Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types avai ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot-selling sc-sc armored waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications sc-sc armored fiber optic patch cord 1.SM9/125 2.Duplex 3.Low loss
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
st multimode duplex armored Tensile Strength fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST multimode duplex )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC Armored Tensile Strength waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Cable (Ultra Bend )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ultra bend fibers has set the standard of single-mode fibers for applications particularly demanding in terms of bending resistance, notably Access and FTTX telecom networks. Excellent macr ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Single-Jacket Double-Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTS (GYXTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor fiber optic cables GYXTS from Hongan provide especially outstanding mechanical properties with the performance of anti-gunnery and anti-rodent.Corrugated steel tape provides cables outstand ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optical fiber | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Converter (XM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Converter The 10/100/1000M Series 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-SX/LX 1 converter is primarily designed for larger and higher bandwidth demandin ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Converter | Fiber Optical Transceiver? | Fiber transceivers

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers