fiber optic Manufacturer - fiber optic Manufacturers and fiber optic Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic
fiber optic (20800 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber-optic Connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Hot-selling sc-sc armored waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications sc-sc armored fiber optic patch cord 1.SM9/125 2.Duplex 3.Low loss
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber optic LC FC SC ST Hybrid simplex Type Adaptor (Fiber Optic SC ST Hybrid Adaptor)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic SC ST Hybrid type Adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Pro-Installer Fiber Optic Termination Kit??OFT-6000NF(For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors) (OFT-6000NF)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

The OFT-6000NF fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for epoxy and polish connector terminations(SC/ST ...
Keyword : fiber kit | fiber termination | fiber connector | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | mtp fiber optic cable | mtp mpo fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail (fiber optic pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Bundle fiber optic Pigtail Overview: optical fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two end respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path. Our connectors offe ...
Keyword : fiber optical pigtail | fiber optical patch cord | fiber patch cord cable | fiber optical otdr | fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,,C-TICK,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Tray (TP-3217-32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic Splice Tray TP-3217-32: fiber optic splitter box, outdoor, SC, 32 fibers, plastic housing, 390(H) x 340(W) x 110(D) mm *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taep ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic ST Attenuator (Fiber Optic ST Attenuator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic ST Attenuator Application: ‧Telecommunication Networks ‧Data Networks ‧Video & CATV Features: ‧Bellcore Compliant ‧Wavelength Independent (DWDM) ‧Dur ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ST Attenuator | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Optical Fiber ST Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-232 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem (RS232 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... 232 Multi-Drop Bus fiber optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for RS-232, RS-422 or RS-485 data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode optical fibers. The Terminal mo ...
Keyword : RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem | RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord (Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber patch cord fiber optic Connector Feature: Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliable Full tested to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back refl ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber connector | fiber optic connector | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... ronics’ Multimode fiber optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable (002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

An optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | fiber tools | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simulate Fiber Optic Repeater (Fiber Optic Repeater06)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ALC and AGC to ensure easy installation without setting. 1.High gain linear power amplifier technique with reliable performance, support multi-carrier working. 2.One Donor Unit can link 4 Remote Uni ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 fiber optic Cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tube tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Best OEM Manufacturer in China One Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Link Protection System, fiber optic polisher (CX-20A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... t kinds of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. 2、Adapt to four capes compression, jig will be installed stable. 3、Compact si ...
Keyword : fiber polisher | fiber scope

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter (fiber optic splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to85℃ High Reliability and ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 1040 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers