fiber optic Manufacturer - fiber optic Manufacturers and fiber optic Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic
fiber optic (20547 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Shears, Scissors, Cutters (#951)

Category: Cutters, Blades, Scissors

fiber optic KEVLAR Cutter Material: Blade: High Carbon Alloy Steel Handle: Thermo plastic elastomer Size: Full Length: 160mm (6 1/4") Cutting Length: 42mm (1 5/8") *BLADES MADE OF HIGH CARBON ALLOY ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Optical fiber cleaning swabs MC-PS914 (MC-PS914)

Category: Polyethylene Products

... d cleaning swab The fiber optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face contamination on a fiber optic connector, to cleanin ...
Keyword : optical fiber cleaning swab

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: optical fiber Communication Systems optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector (FC Series)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

China FC Series fiber optic Connector Manufacturer JiaDi offers FC Series fiber optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
Keyword : FC Series Fiber Optic Connector | Fiber optic SC fast connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4 (Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser spl ...
Keyword : PLC FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC COUPER | OPTICAL FIBER PLC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER WITH ABS BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC fiber optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Silicone Sheathed Fiber Optic Sensing Cable (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. The fiber optic sensing fiber is protected by a silicone sheath, which can normally work at a high ambient temperature of 250 Degree without running into problems. 2. In addition to its high temper ...
Keyword : Armored fiber optical cable | Silicone sheathed fiber | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2X2 Bypass Fiber Optic Switch (OSC-FSW-2X2B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

2X2 Bypass fiber optic Switch, 2X2 Bypass optical Switch - Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on optical Path ·Latch ...
Keyword : optical fiber switch | 2X2 Bypass Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic LC FC SC ST Hybrid simplex Type Adaptor (Fiber Optic SC ST Hybrid Adaptor)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic SC ST Hybrid type Adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail (fiber optic pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Bundle fiber optic Pigtail Overview: optical fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two end respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path. Our connectors offe ...
Keyword : fiber optical pigtail | fiber optical patch cord | fiber patch cord cable | fiber optical otdr | fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,,C-TICK,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
Fiber Optic ST Attenuator (Fiber Optic ST Attenuator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic ST Attenuator Application: ‧Telecommunication Networks ‧Data Networks ‧Video & CATV Features: ‧Bellcore Compliant ‧Wavelength Independent (DWDM) ‧Dur ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ST Attenuator | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Optical Fiber ST Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (Fiber Jumper)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... cable. LC is the fiber optic connector invented by Lucent; it is small form factor connector suit for dense installations. LC has single mode and multimode versions, simplex or duplex, PC, UPC or A ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTOR SC SIMPLEX ADAPTOR (JZ-7001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... eneral Description: fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber patch cables together.they are available for use with either single mode or multimode patch cables. Features and benefits: 1).Teleco ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2015 New Products Factory Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Length:Customized Cable type:Simplex/Duplex Material: PC or ABS or other Color:Black or Grey white or customized Uses:the Passage of optic fiber Trade Type: Foreign Trade
Keyword : outdoor fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box 32core Branch Frame Series Metal Material (DDTX-MC32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... eristics Wall Mount fiber optic distribution box Wall Mount distribution box allow for patching of fiber optic cables. Made of lightweight steel and finished With scratch resistant powder coated paint ...
Keyword : fiber optic distribution box | split fiber box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | mtp mpo fiber patch cords | fiber patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic splice tray 12core (FTTH-RXP-12-06)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installation and movement. The splice tray expands fiber splice capabilities as well as ...
Keyword : Fiber optic splice tray

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simulate Fiber Optic Repeater (Fiber Optic Repeater06)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ALC and AGC to ensure easy installation without setting. 1.High gain linear power amplifier technique with reliable performance, support multi-carrier working. 2.One Donor Unit can link 4 Remote Uni ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrules for maximum optical and mechanical performance All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested Individually labeled with unique ID for traceablity A variety of fiber and c ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 1028 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers