fiber optic Manufacturer - fiber optic Manufacturers and fiber optic Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic
fiber optic (20986 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SC Series Connectors (SC/SM/SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber optic connector is a core component in fiber optic communication devices. OPCSUN manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. FEATURES Compliant with TIA/EIA,FOCIS,GR/326.IEC and JIS C5973 e ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber Optic Cable )

Category: Annealed Copper Wire for Electrical Purposes

A fiber optic cable consists of a bundle of glass threads, which is capable of transmitting messages modulated onto light waves. Common types: Tight Buffer, Central Loose Tube, Multi Loose Tube, ADSS ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 PATCH CORD DUPLEX (SLSCOM3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic patch cables are suited for equipment jumper cord, cross connects and work area connections, all patch cables are manufactured using riser grade cable and are factory tested to make sure p ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Relay Testing system ( Fiber Optic Relay Testing-PWF )

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

The fiber optic relay testing system provides test solutions for digital substations where only electronic CT and PT are in the picture.This test set can meet the increasing demand for testing IEC6185 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Relay Testing system | electronic CT and PT

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer (JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer)

Category: Scientific Instruments

... opts high precision fiber optic gyroscope. It is a precise, digital borehole inclinometer of new type, which is specially designed to determine slope and direction of borehole in magnetic area or bore ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapters (Fiber optic adapters )

Category: Adapter Connectors

... ly various kinds of fiber optic adapters; types including single mode and multimode, LC, SC, ST, MU, FC, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. these fiber optic adapters are reliable performance and good prices. Be ...
Keyword : fiber accessories | fiber optic connecters | fiber optic passive devices | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CB,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator CY (In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

... type attenuator fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power rece ...
Keyword : manufacturer of inline type fiber attenuator | male to female fiber optic attenuator | male to female type fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Optical Tool Kits Pt-08A (Pt-08A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic toolkit Pt-08A provide the craftsperson with a collection of 22 essential tools required for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance and termination of fiber optic cable. The t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceivers (SFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

fiber optic Transceiver 1.155M-2500M/2-120KM/1310nm-1510nm/SFP/DFB 2.3.3V /ROHS/Duplex LC L 3.Excellent quality and competitive price

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
PLC splitter 1*2/4/8/16/32 (NW-0102-FU)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... e Applications: fiber optic equipments & systems CATV networks optical Distribution Networks Passive optical networks(WDM,EPON/GPON) Dimension(unit:mm) NOTE: Connector Type FU=FC/UPC, FA= ...
Keyword : fiber splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
dome fiber optic splice closure (dome fiber optic splice closure )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... :henry93399 Dome fiber optic splice closure can be used in aerial and underground application. We have different dimension and seal method for your choose, they all are made from quality engineerin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic lighting (KFC-04-2M80-055)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

fiber optic Chandelier Light, fully assembled and safe delivery package
Keyword : Fiber optic lighting | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PDH Multiplexer(4E1,8E1,16E1+100Mb Ethernet ) (CL-FOM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Overview: CL-FOM4100 4E1+100Mb Ethernet PDH (Plesiochronous Digital Hierarchy) which was used in exchanger for long distance transmission, and platform of mobile telecommunication, pager transmission ...
Keyword : Fiber Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,
China(CN)
CWDM Device (CWDM Device)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features   ·Low insertion loss   ·Low PDL   ·High channel isolation   ·Excellent environmental reliability Applications   ·WDM system   ·CATV CWDM can realize the multipl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML Transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Orientek T40 fusion splicer (T40)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ‧ Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display ‧ The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) ‧ Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 PLC Splitter (Inno-Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare fiber Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... Applications CATV fiber optics Link SDH fiber Transmission Test equipment Performance Specification Items Performance: FC SC ST LC MU /PC, FC SC ST LC MU /UPC FC SC LC /APC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers