fiber optic Manufacturer - fiber optic Manufacturers and fiber optic Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic
fiber optic (19161 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
STM-1 SDH Optical/electrical Integrated Equipment (PT-60 1101)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * High integration The motherboard is composed of dual optical(STM-1) , four E1 (one set to the uplink interface), four Ethernet interfaces, two ISDN (2B+D), 2 64K expansion slots, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Orientek T40 fusion splicer (T40)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ‧ Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display ‧ The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) ‧ Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 PLC Splitter (Inno-Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Bare fiber Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... Applications CATV fiber optics Link SDH fiber Transmission Test equipment Performance Specification Items Performance: FC SC ST LC MU /PC, FC SC ST LC MU /UPC FC SC LC /APC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
155M to 4.25G SFP Transceivers 300m to 120km (FP-xxx-xxx(D))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features 1. Data-rate of 155M-4.25Gbps operation 2. 300m to 120km transmission distance 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Cali ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) (FR-OEO-10G-3R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. Media converter for network backb ...
Keyword : fiber optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch cord simplex lszh SM MM (Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: 1).PC or UPC polishing 2).Low insertion Loss 3).High Return Loss 4).Standard housing,ceramic ferrule 5).Cable diameter:3mm,2mm,0.9mm Specification: 1).fiber diameter:9/125μm SM 2).In ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
8 Channels CWDM Passive (3C_CWDM_20100518003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... ar Application ‧ fiber optical Amplifier ‧ Access Network 1.2 CWDM Pluggable Transceiver – SFP Feature Required ‧ Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard ‧ Compliant with ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic High Speed Dental Handpiece (F-Fiber)

Category: Dental handpieces

fiber optic High Speed Handpieces/ fiber optic Air Turbine Handpiece (CE and ISO approved) Standard Head/Torque Head, Push Button Chuck, Creamic Bearing, Hard fiber Glass, Triple Water Spray, Qu ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic High Speed Handpiece | Fiber Optic Dental Handpieces | Fiber Optic Dental Turbines

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16e1 pdh multiplexer (FOM480)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH multiplexer 16E1+100BASE_T Ethernet, LCD display, single or double optical fiber, 1/2 optical interface selected. Power optional for AC220V & DC-48V.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,TT
China(CN)
SLED light source 1250-1650nm, 1230-1650nm, 1260-1630nm, 1220-1700nm, 1270-1620nm, 1200-1340, 1200-1360nm, 102... (SLED light source 1250-1650nm, 1230-1650nm, 1260-1630nm, 1220-1700nm, 1270-1620nm, 1200-1340, 1200-1360nm, 1020, 1050, 1060, 1180, 1300, 1310, 1480nm, 1490, 1550nm, 1600, 1620, 1625nm, 1650, 650, 680, 750, 800, 800-1100nm, 835, 840, 850nm, 920, 940, 980n)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... al power meter, and fiber optics passive components devices: Isolator, Circulator, Collimator, PLC Splitter/FBT Coupler, WDM/CWDM/DWDM, VOA/fixed attenuator, PM(polarization maintaining) devices, Adap ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2mm/3mm PMMA plastic end glow fiber optic cable for lighting (LC-2000)

Category: Ropelight

... ansmit?visible?light; 4.?No?ultraviolet?or?infrared?transmission; 5.?No?heat?or?electricity?transfer; 6.?Good?flexibility; 7.?Durability; 8.?Strongest?light?effect?at?the?end?of?the?fiber optic cable.
Keyword : fiber optic cable | end glow fiber optic cable | PMMA fiber optic | fiber optic cable for lighting | end glow fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic glass horse pendants (WFZB222601)

Category: Gem Stones

fiber optic glass horse pendants fiber optic glass horse beads
Keyword : fiber optic glass animal beads

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C20 1561.42nm 80km DOM Module Transceiver (DWDM-SFP2G-61.42)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1..Dual data-rate of 2gbps. 2..FP laser and PIN photodetector for up to 80km transmission 3..Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4..Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Ca ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Japan Fujikura FSM-70S Single core Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer with Fiber Cleaver (FSM-70S)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... 70S Product name: fiber optic Single Core FSM-70S Fusion Machine Applicable fibers: SM,MM,DS,NZDS Splicing Time: 7 seconds Dimensions: 146W x 159D x 150H (mm) Languages: English, Spanish, Fren ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Isolator Factory Price Free Space Isolator (SINY Isolator)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

fiber optic Isolator,Single/Dual Stage Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. ? Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stabi ...
Keyword : fiber optic isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Case (DTS-3031)

Category: Dynamic Receivers

... mate protection for fiber optic splices. The DTS-3031 splice case is constructed of a more chemically resistant material making it ideal for buried applications as well as underground, aerial and pede ...
Keyword : fiber optic splice case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Otoscope (VM-T300)

Category: Ear, Nose and Throat Instruments and Appliances

fiber optic Illumination 3X Maginfication Glass LED White and LED Sunlight for option Brass with Chrome-plating 2*4 sizes reusable tips (D2.4mm, D3.0mm, D4.0mm, D5.0mm) Larger viewing window, and pne ...
Keyword : fiber optic otoscope

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers