fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturer - fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturers and fiber optical cable gytc8a Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cable gytc8a
fiber optical cable gytc8a (5692 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
D2x2 SM Optical Switch (D2x2 SM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low insertion loss wide wavelength range low crosstalk high stability high reliability epoxy-free on optical path
Keyword : optical switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Explosion proof optical transceiver (optical transceiver)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Mine sometimes need long distance transmission of video images, the use of single-mode fiber transmission is an ideal means of transmission.
Keyword : Explosion proof optical transceiver | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (patchcord )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features: insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interc ...
Keyword : optical jumper | fiber optical patchcord | optical fiber patchcord | fiber patchcord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
ZS 04 type Optical fiber coloring machine (2)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

1,coloring and rewinding 2,convenient to identify 3,coat the nylon-tight fibers 4,IPC+PLC control 5,machine for optical
Keyword : optical fiber coloring machinery | automatic optical cable machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PoE 10/100Mbps Fiber media converter (BX-AS PoE)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Symfun PoE 10/100Mbps fiber media converter supports IEEE802.3U /100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. This manual is for adaptive 10M/100M converters. Comply with IEEE ...
Keyword : fiber media converter | fiber optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Waterproof Pigtail (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof fiber cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Descriptions: NXD manufactures waterproof fiber optic cable, wat ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/PC Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA-02 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

FC/PC Variable optical Attenuator Attenuation stability Environmental stability Easy installation & well package Single Mode or Multi mode available Applications: fiber sensors CATV Test Equip ...
Keyword : fiber optical attenuator | optical attenuator | fiber attenuator | optical fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS
China(CN)
One Channel Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA 01 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

ONE Channel Variable optical Attenuator Features Wide Attenuating Range High Resolution Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Temperature & Humidity Stability Compact Package Perfo ...
Keyword : fiber optical attenuator | optical attenuator | optical fiber attenuator | fiber attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
FTTH drop cable production line (3)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

1,drop cable production line 2,PVC/LSZH material 3,features of even diameter 4,low excess loss for optical fiber
Keyword : drop cable production line | indoor optical cable machine | FTTH cable line

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6U Centralized Modular PDH optical multiplexer (ZMUX-1100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Featuring in flexible, powerful applications, easy maintenance and upgrade,ZMUX-1100 is a centralized type of PDH fiber optical mux based on VLSI solution. It supports max 14 tributary ...
Keyword : pdh optical mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1U Modular Phone optical multiplexer (ZMUX-32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Based on VLSI solution, ZMUX-32 is a flexible modular 1U device with optic link.It can transmit a combination of max 30 voices,images, data channels of 64 Kb/s along with a 10MB/s bit spee ...
Keyword : phone optical multiplexer | telephone optical multiplexer | optic mux | fiber optical mux | modular optic mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic cable protect box round type (CL-BHHYX-001)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

fiber optic cable protect box round type Use for the bare 0.9 fiber optic cable protect with the heatsleeve.
Keyword : Fiber optic cable | bare cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter in LGX Module (plc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Alication fiber optical communica ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U Modular Fiber Optic Multiplexer (ZMUX-300)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Developed by Guangzhou Yinxun, this product is a device for comprehensive services of broadband access. With optic fiber link, this product can provide 2 channels of 10/100Base_T data inte ...
Keyword : fiber optical multiplexer | fiber optic equipment | fiber optic multiplexer | fiber optical mux

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FTTH Fiber Optic SC fast connector (FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaire
Keyword : SM and MM Fiber Mode

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
1310 nm Optical Transmitter (OT-860-1310 Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ 1310 nm Direct Modulated optical Transmitter ‧ RF Bandwidth: 54-860 MHz ‧ Headend 19 in. Rack Mount Enclosure ‧ Automatic Gain Control (AGC) ‧ DFB laser type ‧ Front Panel RF test port - ...
Keyword : Fiber | Optical

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LC-LC multimode duplex OM3 cable (LC-LC multimode duplex OM3 cable)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC-LC OM3 optical cable | cable assembly LC-LC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Converter (Optical Fiber Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: optical fiber Converter optical fiber Converter are used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC .widely uses in light distribution frame (ODF), the opt ...
Keyword : optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers