fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturer - fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturers and fiber optical cable gytc8a Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cable gytc8a
fiber optical cable gytc8a (5934 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
4E1+10/100M Fiber Optical Multiplexer (BD-OP-4E1-4ETH)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features: Offer 4E1 digital interfaces Offer one 10/100M Ethernet channel for option,2channel RS232 for option The supervisory control interface implements centralized monitoring and export the monito ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Multiplexer | 4E1+10/100M Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EFP to fiber system A1 ( SDI, Genlock, Return CVBS, Intercom, Remote, Tally, V lock, ) (EFP-A1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The Live Connector Remote Camera Interface System is designed to handle news, sports, and other day-to-day remote interfacing needs with ease. Live Connector offers an advanced portable, single-mode o ...
Keyword : SDI fiber | EFP fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
ST SM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082202)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) cable Quantity: Duple ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores (ST082201)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) cable Quantity: Duple ...
Keyword : Fiber optic Patch cord | fiber optical | ST MM Fiber optic pigtail 12cores

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
8 Channels CWDM Passive (3C_CWDM_20100518003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.1 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 Channels CWDM Passive (3C_CWDM_20100518003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.1 16 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
34~40dBm Fiber Optical Repeater (34~40dBm Fiber Optical Repeater)

Category: Repeater / Booster

* Stable perfomance,good signal coverage. * Flexible design and engineering. * Avoid co-channel interference,omni directional coverage, low interference. * Suitable for GSM,CDMA channel selective. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Repeater

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx Optical Cable Closure with PLC splitter (SUN-FOSC-J5S01)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx optical cable Closure with PLC splitter SUN Telecom’s SUN-FOSC-J5S01 series fiber Optic Splitter Closure is newly developed FTTx cable management equipment. It can in ...
Keyword : Fiber Optics

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ROYAL optical transmitter (ROYAL-OT-8606)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

1.Work wavelength: 1310nm±20nm 2.Bandwidth: 45-860MHz ( roughness≤± 0.75 dB) 3.Input level: 20dBmV 4.Reflection losses≤-16dB. 5.system index:CNR ≥51dB CTB≤65dB CSO ≤ ...
Keyword : fiber optical transmitter | optical transmitter and receiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 40Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ optical Transceiver (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monit ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 10Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-10D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1) Compliant to SFP+MSA (2) 1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA (3) SM 9/125um up to 10Km (4) Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ optical Transceiver (5) Built-in digital diagnostic ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Waterproof fiber optic pigtail (ST083111)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

- Steel tape armoured. - Better environment flexibility, - Comprised with optical connector and endurable waterproof pigtail. - Easily and reliable installment, long life, good toughness - Water ...
Keyword : Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical Waterproof

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Waterproof fiber optic patch cord (ST083109)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

- Steel tape armoured. - Better environment flexibility, - Comprised with optical connector and endurable waterproof pigtail. - Easily and reliable installment, long life, good toughness - Water ...
Keyword : Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical Waterproof

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
SC patch cords (Optichina SC patch cords )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrukes for maxium optical and mechanical perfomance. All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested individually labeled with unique ID for traceability. A variety of fiber and ...
Keyword : optical fiber | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML Transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic Connector (ST081806)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

All fiber optic connectors are offered fully terminated and tested ensuring signal integrity for ruggedized application environments. Different coloured boots and appro-pri-ate crimp sleeves are ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic connector | FIBER OPTICAL

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Optichina SC patch cords are manufatures in our state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities with our own advance... (Optichina SC patch cords )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrukes for maxium optical and mechanical perfomance. All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested individually labeled with unique ID for traceability. A variety of fiber and ...
Keyword : optical fiber | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optical transceiver housing (stamping&die casting)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Product name: fiber optical transceiver housing(a part of optical transceier/optical module) Applications : optical transceiver/optical module Material: cover is made out of 301/304 stainless stee ...
Keyword : fiber optical transceiver housing | optical transceiver housing | fiber optical module housing | fiber optical transceiver cage

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
VGA/DVI Fiber Optic Transmission System (HDT/R-V81/S-20KM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description VGA/DVI fiber Optic transmission system is a transmitter and receiver set for long distance transmission of high resolution VGA, audio and RS-232 control signals over fiber optic cable. E ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Transmission System

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - VGA/DVI Fiber Optic Transmission System (HDT/R-V81/S-20KM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description VGA/DVI fiber Optic transmission system is a transmitter and receiver set for long distance transmission of high resolution VGA, audio and RS-232 control signals over fiber optic cable. E ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Transmission System

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers