fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturer - fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturers and fiber optical cable gytc8a Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cable gytc8a
fiber optical cable gytc8a (6107 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optical Splice Closure OTC-E ( OTC-E)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

fiber optical Splice Closure OTC-E 1.suited for the protective of kinds of cables, the scope of aplication include aerial,underground, pipeline and handhole. 2. fixed and sealed by four insert plat ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU (E8608T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

XDK-E8608T OLT series, which hashigh reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routingabilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devicesoriented towa ...
Keyword : 8 PON OLT

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CETC AV6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer(China, low price good quality,longlife electrodes,low splicing loss,F... (AV6471)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Main features 1) New fully-digitalized design; 2) Small in size,lightweight:2.8kg with battery; 3) Takes only 8 seconds for splicing,25 seconds for pyrocondensation; 4) Can set automatic start of spli ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-232 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem (RS232 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The RS- 232 Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for RS-232, RS-422 or RS-485 data interfaces over a pair of multimode or singlemode op ...
Keyword : RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem | RS232 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Modem (RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem The RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for RS-232, RS-422 or RS-485 data i ...
Keyword : RS485 422 MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Profibus Multi-Drop Bus Fiber Optic Converter (Profibus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Profibus Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem The Profibus Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem series products provide an optical bus network for Profibus, data interfaces over a pa ...
Keyword : Profibus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter | Profibus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem | Profibus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Transceiver | Profibus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Canbus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem (Canbus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Canbus Multi-Drop Bus fiber Optic Modem The Canbus series products provide an optical point-to-point or bus network connection for CAN bus data interfaces on one or two, mult ...
Keyword : Canbus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Modem | Canbus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Converter | Canbus MultiDrop Bus Fiber Optic Transceiver | Canbus MultiDrop Bus Optical Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device (Thin Film Filter WDM Device)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for uni-or bi-directional transmission. These devices ar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module (DWDM OADM Module )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for uni-or bi-directional transmission. These devices ar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module (CWDM and DWDM Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for uni-or bi-directional transmission. These devices ar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Canbus to Fiber Optic Converter (Canbus to Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description CAN Bus to fiber optic Converter CAN Bus Point-to-Point Transmission The CAN Bus series products provide an optical point-to-point or bus network connection for CAN bus dat ...
Keyword : Canbus to Fiber Optic Converter | Canbus to Fiber Optic Modem | Canbus to Fiber Optic Transceiver | Canbus to Fiber | CAN BUS to Fiber Optic Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter (RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The RS-232 data series uses the most advanced digital technologies to provide excellent repeatable performance for today's data systems. It supports transmission of one bi-d ...
Keyword : RS232 to Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 point to point Fiber Optic Converter | RS232 to Fiber Optic Modem | RS232 to Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
RS-485/422 Fiber Optic Converter (RS-485/422 Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description RS-485/422 fiber Optic Converter The RS-485/422 fiber Optic Converter data series uses the most advanced digital technologies to provide excellent repeatable performance for ...
Keyword : RS485 422 Fiber Optic Converter | RS485 422 point to point Fiber Optic Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Profibus to Fiber Optic Converter (Profibus to Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Profibus to fiber Optic Converter The data series uses the most advanced digital technologies to provide excellent repeatable performance for today's data systems. It su ...
Keyword : Profibus to Fiber Optic Converter | Profibus Fiber Optic Converter | Profibus point to point Fiber Optic Converter | Profibus to Fiber Optic Modem | Profibus to Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Profibus Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Converter (Profibus Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Modem)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Profibus Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring fiber Optic Modem One Channel Multi Protocol Bi-Directional Data, The Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Transmission series products provid ...
Keyword : Profibus MultiDrop SelfHealing Ring Fiber Optic C | Profibus MultiDrop SelfHealing Ring Fiber Optic Modem | Profibus MultiDrop SelfHealing Ring Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Converter (RS485/422 MultiDrop SelfHealing Ring Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description RS-485/422 Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring fiber Optic Modem One Channel Multi Protocol Bi-Directional Data, The Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Transmission series products prov ...
Keyword : RS485 422 MultiDrop SelfHealing Ring Fiber Optic C

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
RS-232 Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Converter (RS-232 Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The Multi-Drop Self-Healing Ring Transmission series products provide an optical self-healing ring network for RS232, RS422 /RS485 data interfaces over two multimode or singlemod ...
Keyword : RS232 Multi Drop Self Healing Ring Fiber Optic Co

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
1x9 FC connector optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 FC connector optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s 2. up to 120km 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 FC connector optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 ST connector optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 ST connector optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km. 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM. 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 ST connector optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 120km optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 120km optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km. 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 120km optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3.3v/5v, with ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers