fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturer - fiber optical cable gytc8a Manufacturers and fiber optical cable gytc8a Supplier Page 51

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cable gytc8a
fiber optical cable gytc8a (6031 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
EXFO PON FTTx OTDR FTB-1 Series FTB-720 OTDR (FTB-1)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Applications · FTTx/MDU test challenges within PON networks · Access network testing Key Features and Benefits · Test through high-port-count splitters (up to 1x128) · Si ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Equal to Fujikura Fusion Splicing Machine (TCW-605S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Equal to Fujikura Fusion Splicing Machine Features: PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature a ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fiber Optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 channels digital video optical transceiver (OB9221D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9221D series can transmit 2 channels composite video, 1 to 6 channel duplex audio, or 1 to 4 channel of duplex data/ contact closure signal or in any combination over one fiber;and it can provide ...
Keyword : fiber optic transmitter | fiber optic transceiver | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : , CE Certification FCC Certificate I...
China(CN)
4 channels digital video optical transceiver (OB9231D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9231D series can transmit 4 channels composite video, 1 to 6 channel duplex audio, or 1 to 4 channel of duplex data/ contact closure signal or in any combination over one fiber;and it can provide ...
Keyword : fiber optic transmitter | fiber optic transceiver | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : , CE Certification FCC Certificate I...
China(CN)
6 channels digital video optical transceive (OB9242D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9242D series can transmit 6 channels composite video, 1 to 6 channel duplex audio, or 1 to 4 channel of duplex data/ contact closure signal or in any combination over one fiber;and it can provide ...
Keyword : fiber optic transceiver | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE Certification FCC Certificate IS...
China(CN)
8 channels digital video optical transceiver (OB9252D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9252D series can transmit 8 channels composite video, 1 to 6 channel duplex audio, or 1 to 4 channel of duplex data/ contact closure signal or in any combination over one fiber;and it can provide ...
Keyword : fiber optic transceiver | 8 channels digital video | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE Certification FCC Certificate IS...
China(CN)
STM-1/OC3 Optical/Electrical Converter (SL-OE1 plus)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Duplex channel for STM-1 optical and electrical convert. (O/E and E/O) 2. Compliant with ITU-T G.957 standard for optical interface 3. G.703 compliant line interface for 155.52 Mbps CMI-coded coa ...
Keyword : STM1and OC3 Optical to Electrical converter

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Phosphated Steel Wire For Optical Cable Strengthing (016)

Category: Iron or Steel Wire

1.Material:60#,70#,72A,80#,82A 2.High-carbon phosphated steel wire for optical cable 3.Broad tensile strength range

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Desk-Top Type Managed Fiber Media Converter (DLX-855)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DLX-855 Multipurpose management type media converter and can help operator to confine the rate within Nx64K. Single converter support alone network management or realize one to one management by set M ...
Keyword : Fiber media converter | managed fiber media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic coupler (05)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Features: 1) Splitter Model: 1X2, 1X3, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16...Optional 2) Compact and customer specified size and package, highly reliable and stable 3) Splitting ratio: 50/50, 30/30/40, 25/25/25/25, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
Plastic Optical cables for communication (POC0378)

Category: Data Cable

Application: Applied in high-fast transmission, FTTH, intelligent network of home and office, automobile intelligence, industry control and Monitor system, Military communication,etc,.
Keyword : Plastic Optical cables for communication | Plastic Optical cables | Fiber optical cables for FTTH

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (duplex LC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. M ...
Keyword : Fiber Opric Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rack Mounted Common Fiber Termination Box (AOT/RM -1U12SC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AOA AOT/RM Series is Common Type of Rack Mounted Standard fiber Terminal Box provides maximum port number of 6, 12, 18, 24 or 48ports. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central ...
Keyword : Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Termination Box | optic distribution frame | optical distribution box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,CCC
China(CN)
Rack Mounted Drawer Fiber Termination Box (AOT/RMD-1U24SC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AOA AOT/RMD Series is Drawer Type of Rack Mount Drawer fiber Terminal Box is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable sy ...
Keyword : Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Termination Box | Fiber Optic | optical distribution frame

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,CCC
China(CN)
FC-ST SM Fiber Optical transfer adapter (FC-ST)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Good interchangeabilty FC-ST fiber optical Adapter CATV Network Connecting optical communications equipment Telecom Networ
Keyword : fiber adapter | fiber adapters | optic adapter | optic adapters | optical adapters

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
FTTH Fiber optical fusion splicer splicing machine (TE600)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features: Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved end face fault Display fiber cleav ...
Keyword : fiber splicer | fiber fusion splicer | fiber optical fusion splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Optical fiber coupler (OCP-D-B-1x8)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1xN optical fiber coupler, SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1x8, 1310/1550± 40nm, plastic box (100x80x10mm), 3.0mm fiber cable, 1m pigtail, SC/APC or FC/APC connector. Feat ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber coupler | optical coupler | optical fiber coupler | optic coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers