fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4229 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
HD-CVI Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-HDOP-C)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-HDVOP-C series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital video, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission system ...
Keyword : HD-CVI to fiber converter | HD-CVI fiber transmitter | HD-CVI fiber optical transmitter | HD-CVI over fiber | HD-CVI camera fiber transmitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4channels Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOP4-E)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOP-E series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1~32 channels of digitalized analog video, up to one channels of single-direction PTZ data( ...
Keyword : 4channels Video fiber converter | BNC to fiber converter | fiber optical video transmitter | video fiber transmitter | PTZ camera to fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Super mini Digital Video/ Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOPS)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOPS series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over ...
Keyword : Fiber optical video converter | fiber optical video transmitter | CCTV camera to fiber converter | BNC to fiber converter | Video over fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MINI 1ch Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOP01MINI)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

DLX-DVOP01 series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, 1channels of single-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals ...
Keyword : BNC to fiber converter | video fiber optical transmitter | CCTV camera to fiber converter | fiber optical video converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
48 cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box (fiber optical distribution box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

48 cores Wall Mount fiber Optic Distribution Box Overview: fiber Management Tray also called ODF Distribution Box, Integrated Splicing and Distribution ODF. It is mainly used for cable inlet, grou ...
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord | fiebr optical connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,PSE,UL
China(CN)
MEMS Optical Switch 1X8 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: MEMS optical switch used micro electrical-mechanical system principle of optical components, non-contact optical path components, no mechanical wear, low loss, insensitive to environment ...
Keyword : 1X8 Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Locator (20KM) (TLD1565D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: w High visible red laser output w Easy-to-use "quick access" interface w Small size, light weight, high reliability w Battery for power supply w Suitable for all 2.5 mm ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Locator | Optical Fault Locator | Optical Fiber Checker

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 pon OLT Epon , Fiber Optical Equipment, Gepon OLT (E8616T )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8616T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadbandfiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant toIEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber assemble connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter (FR2201-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10 / 100Mbps fiber Optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M fiber Optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for ...
Keyword : Mini Fiber Converter | Fiber Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, SFP package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, 1x9 package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
underground fiber cable, armored fiber cable, outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) (GYTA53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 armored outdoor optic fiber cable We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also ...
Keyword : Fiber cable | fiber optica cable | optic fiber cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Mini Fber Optical Media Converter (FR-1501XX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. Single RJ-45 electrical port NIC/HUB, ...
Keyword : Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

  2x2 optical switch(OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measureme ...
Keyword : Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | optical switch | 2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | 2x2 Mechanical Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16E1/T1+ built-in 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Interface: E1/T1/V.35/RS232/RS530/X.21/FXO/FXS/2/4W Analog+4-port Fast Ethernet * Tributary Card Type: 4*E1/4*T1 (75 or 120ohm) / 4*V.35 (V.35/RS530/X.21) /4*FXO/4*FXS / 4*RS232 / 4*2/4 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Multiplexer | Fiber Modem | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,RoHS, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
16E1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Capacity:4, 8, 12, 16 E1 ( or datacom service) * Tributary card type:E1 interface ( 75ohms or 120ohms)/ Datacom interface (V.35/ RS-530/ X.21) / 10/100Base-T Ethernet bridge port. ...
Keyword : fiber modem | fiber optical multiplexer | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Multi-Service 16E1/T1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with Gigabit Ethernet (MF-800S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Aggregated Ethernet throughput can be up to 1000Mbps (Gigabit). * Channel Capacity:16 T1/E1 Channel (or datacom service) and 8 Combo-Gigabit Ethernet ports. * Tributary card type:4*T1/E ...

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
D2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches-Coreray (D2X2B)

Category: Switch Boards

Description D2×2B optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : D2X2B Optical Switch | D2X2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers