fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4261 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 100km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible w ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber assemble connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, 1x9 package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, SFP package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
underground fiber cable, armored fiber cable, outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) (GYTA53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 armored outdoor optic fiber cable We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also ...
Keyword : Fiber cable | fiber optica cable | optic fiber cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
16E1/T1+ built-in 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Interface: E1/T1/V.35/RS232/RS530/X.21/FXO/FXS/2/4W Analog+4-port Fast Ethernet * Tributary Card Type: 4*E1/4*T1 (75 or 120ohm) / 4*V.35 (V.35/RS530/X.21) /4*FXO/4*FXS / 4*RS232 / 4*2/4 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Multiplexer | Fiber Modem | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,RoHS, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
16E1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Capacity:4, 8, 12, 16 E1 ( or datacom service) * Tributary card type:E1 interface ( 75ohms or 120ohms)/ Datacom interface (V.35/ RS-530/ X.21) / 10/100Base-T Ethernet bridge port. ...
Keyword : fiber modem | fiber optical multiplexer | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Multi-Service 16E1/T1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with Gigabit Ethernet (MF-800S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Aggregated Ethernet throughput can be up to 1000Mbps (Gigabit). * Channel Capacity:16 T1/E1 Channel (or datacom service) and 8 Combo-Gigabit Ethernet ports. * Tributary card type:4*T1/E ...

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
16 pon OLT Epon , Fiber Optical Equipment, Gepon OLT (E8616T )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8616T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadbandfiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant toIEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (TC2230S OTDR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: ● 1.5m ultra-short event dead zone can test the 2m wire jumper of the optical fiber. ● It can test the circuit with light and give an alarm, avoiding existence of the equipment whose las ...
Keyword : Optical Time Domain Reflectometer | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber fusion splicer (TC2102S Splicer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Using CED(Core Edge Detecting) method to arrange cores 4.8 inch TFT Color LCD monitor Enough battery capacity (possible to over 300 times connecting) Compact design and light weight Possible ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM 1X4 (ICC-CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Passive CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers