fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4192 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT GEPON/EPON ONU (FD101H)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data enscryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,RS ...
Keyword : Fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
16E1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Capacity:4, 8, 12, 16 E1 ( or datacom service) * Tributary card type:E1 interface ( 75ohms or 120ohms)/ Datacom interface (V.35/ RS-530/ X.21) / 10/100Base-T Ethernet bridge port. ...
Keyword : fiber modem | fiber optical multiplexer | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Multi-Service 16E1/T1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with Gigabit Ethernet (MF-800S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Aggregated Ethernet throughput can be up to 1000Mbps (Gigabit). * Channel Capacity:16 T1/E1 Channel (or datacom service) and 8 Combo-Gigabit Ethernet ports. * Tributary card type:4*T1/E ...

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Multi-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The multi-core armored patch cable is available with a number of fiber cores. It is designed with a stainless steel armor that can protect the optical patch cord from various damages. In addition, thi ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic | Multi-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Hybrid Fiber Coaxial Cable (Special Armored Fiber)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. The hybrid fiber-coaxial cable is armored with a flame retardant jacket and is primarily composed of the optical fiber cable and the power cable. Because of this , it can deliver optical signals as ...
Keyword : Special Armored Fiber | Hybrid Fiber Coaxial Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Single-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. This fiber optic cable patch cord features an excellent flexibility performance, which allows convenient connections to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunications equipment. 2. Stainless s ...
Keyword : Single-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Dual-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Superior flexibility keeps this patch cord convenient for connections and makes cabling easy. 2. It reduces the cost of cabling and simplifies the process of installing cables onto the optical dist ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Dual-Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable for Mining (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Structure 1. Tight buffer fiber 2. Aramid Yarn 3. PVC sheath 4. Stainless Steel Conduit 5. Stainless Steel Braiding 6. Flame Retardant Jacket
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic | Optical Cable | Fiber Optic | Special Armored Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copper Wire Braided Fiber Optic Cable (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The copper wire braided fiber optic cable is a typical armored cable with a perfect electromagnetic interference (EMI) shielding performance. It is designed with a layer of copper wire braiding on the ...
Keyword : Copper Wire Braided Fiber Optic Cable | Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E1, V35 fiber optical modem (OP-FE1,OP-V35)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OP-FE1 fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps. OP-V35 fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode fib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1/2/4/8/16 channels video and audion fiber optical multiplexer (OP-nV*Eth*n(RS485/422/232/Audio))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Video fiber Multiplexer Technical design, the whole surface by decoration. Electrical circuit is designed by hardware scheme (except chip), and production is not effected by purchasing. Comple ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical Switch Polarization Maintaining PM optical Switch MEMS Switch 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 optic... (www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Mechanical optical Switch 1x2 Latching Multimode optical Switch 2x2 Latching single mode optical Switch 2x2 Latching 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 optical Switch PM Mechanical Switch (1x2) ...
Keyword : Mechanical optical Switch | single mode optical Switch | Polarization Maintaining PM optical Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber optical Switch Mechanical optical Switch single mode optical Switch 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 optical ... (Welcome to visit:www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Mechanical optical Switch 1x2 Latching Multimode optical Switch 2x2 Latching single mode optical Switch 2x2 Latching 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 optical Switch PM Mechanical Switch (1x2) ...
Keyword : Mechanical optical Switch 1 2 Latching | Multimode optical Switch 2 2 Latching | single mode optical Switch 2 2 Latching | 1 4 1 8 1 16 1 32 4 4 8 4 optical Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber optical Switch Mechanical optical Switch 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 single mode PM Mechanical (www.fiberer.com Email or MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Mechanical optical Switch 1x2 Latching Multimode optical Switch 2x2 Latching single mode optical Switch 2x2 Latching 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 4x4 8x4 optical Switch PM Mechanical Switch (1x2) ...
Keyword : Mechanical optical Switch | single mode optical Switch | Polarization Maintaining PM optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
low price WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FTTH... (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

provide Cost-effective optical Isolator : www.fiberer.com Isolator Isolator (1480nm Dual Stage) Isolator (Single Stage L-Band) Isolator (Dual Stage L-Band) Isolator (Dual Stage S, C ...
Keyword : Switch Fiber optical Collimator

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSwelcome to contact us : www.fi...
China(CN)
Patch Cord WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FT... (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low price good quality Patch Cord Production Equipments welcome to enquire: www.fiberer.com E_mail:henyi99@163.com Msn:henyi99@hotmail.com skype:henyi99 ICQ:194876280 Tel:86-755-21910661 ...
Keyword : Fiber optic polish machine | WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FTTH FTTx OLT ONU Transceiver Video digital transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSwelcome to equires : www.fiber...
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers