fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (3472 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10GB SFP+ 2km single mode dual fiber module transceiver (HSP31192-02)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HTT optical transceiver Model Number: HSP31192-02 Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2km Connector: LC Item: SFP+ 10G dual ...
Keyword : 10G sfp+ optical transceiver | single mode dual fiber optical module | 10G sfp+ optical module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Simplex Fiber Cable (Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Simplex Fiber Cable Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity of geometr)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical | fibra optica | optical fiber | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM 1X4 (ICC-CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Passive CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 32CH 100GHZ DWDM Module (ICC-32-DWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features : ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength ‧Ftom 1460nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Te ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT GEPON/EPON ONU (FD101H)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data enscryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,RS ...
Keyword : Fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copy - LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic cable,Optical fiber cables,Fiber Jumper (GYTW Fiber optical cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical characteristics. 3. Steel-PE sheath makes cable have nice moisture re ...
Keyword : GYTW Fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | optical fiber cable | GYTW Fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×N Optical Switch (1×N)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1×N optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi light sou ...
Keyword : 1×N Optical Switch | Optical Switch | Optical fiber | Optical Switching

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical patchcord (LC-LC Singelmode, Simplex patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical patchcord (ST-SC singlemode simplex patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM-MUX/DEMUX(4CH 8CH 16CH) fiber optical (OS-CMUX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.Low Insertion Loss& High Isolation 2.1260nm to 1620nm,-40~85 3.High Reliability and Stability 4.RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Low Insertion Loss * High Isolatio ...
Keyword : Fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch (osw-1x2)

Category: Switch System of Military

Features of 1x2 fiber optical switch Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching 1x2 fiber optical sw ...
Keyword : optical switch | 1x2 optical switch | 1x2 mechanical optical switch | 1x2 fiber optical switch | 1x2 fiber mechanical optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x4 solid-state fiber optical switch (osw-1x4)

Category: Switch Cover Plate

This is achieved using a patent protected non-mechanical configuration with solid-state all-crystal design which eliminates the need for mechanical movement. The μs-series fiber optic switch is desig ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch | 1X4 optical switch | 1x4 solid-state fiber optical switch | solid-state fiber optical switch | 1x4 solid-state mechanical fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic communication | fiber optic attenuator | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,SGS,UL
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers