fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (3737 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
8E1+10/100M Fiber Optical Multiplexer (BD-OP-8E1-ETH/M2)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Product Description: 8E1+10/100M Ethernet fiber optical multiplexer is the 8E1 point-to-point optical transport equipment that uses the FPGA chips and it is easy to upgrade. It is single board structu ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Multiplexer | ethernet fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-3306B (OFI-3306B)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

‧ OFI-3306B optical fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present ...
Keyword : Fiber Identifier | fiber testing | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RG6 cable coaxial , Cat5e cat6 Cable Lan, Cable Telephone, Cable Fiber Optical (cable coaxial RG, Cat Cable Lan, Cable Telephone, Cable Fiber Optical)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Cable Coaxial RG, Cat Cable Lan, Cable Telephone, Cable fiber optical, Cable Control RVVP, QR Trunk CATV Cable, RG59 CCTV Cable, Siamese Cable, Cable Alarm, Cable Security, Cable Connector, Cable VaTc ...
Keyword : cable fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
2x2A Mechanical optical switch (2x2A )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

wide range of wavelengths low channel crosstalk high stability, high reliability unique patented technology light path without glue simple control
Keyword : optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optical Connector (unknown)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Usage LAN Telecommunications CATV Features - Long durability - Low insertion loss - Push and pull structure, easy to assemble - Diameter: φ0.9 φ2.0 φ3.0 - Ceramic insertion core, PC, UPC, APC ...
Keyword : SC fiber connector | fiber equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optical Connector (unknown)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Usage LAN Telecommunications Instrument Features - Long durability - Standard metallic parts, easy to replace - Clipping structure, easy to assemble - Diameter: φ0.9 φ2.0 φ3.0 - Ceramic inser ...
Keyword : fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optical Connector (unknown)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Usage ODF Telecommunications OWDN Features - Long durability - Standard metallic parts, easy to replace - Small and light, RJ-45 locker design, easy to assemble - Diameter: φ0.9 φ2.0 φ3.0 - ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP 850nm 300m 10G (GLSFP -19285M-03L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C Single 3.3Vpower sup ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord (SC FC ST )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1.ROHS Compliant. 2, ST, SC, FC, LC,E2000,MTRJ, MPO,MTP,DIN 3. Pulling eyes, Ribbon, bundle, waterproof,armored type. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy ...
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic enclosures | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Simplex Fiber Cable (Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Simplex Fiber Cable Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity of geometr)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Good flame retardant properties; Stable temperature performance; Excellent stripability with tight buffered fiber; High uniformity ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical | fibra optica | optical fiber | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16 pon OLT Epon , Fiber Optical Equipment, Gepon OLT (E8616T )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8616T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadbandfiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant toIEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4E1+4*10/100M+V.35 Fiber Optical Multiplexer (BD-OP-4E1-4ETH(V.35)/M2 )

Category: Telecommunication Towers

4E1+4*10/100M Ethernet+V.35 fiber optical multiplexer is the 4E1 point-to-point optical transport equipment that uses the FPGA chips and it is easy to upgrade. It is single board structure and the la ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×N Optical Switch (1×N)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1×N optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi light sou ...
Keyword : 1×N Optical Switch | Optical Switch | Optical fiber | Optical Switching

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers