fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (3931 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord (SC FC ST )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1.ROHS Compliant. 2, ST, SC, FC, LC,E2000,MTRJ, MPO,MTP,DIN 3. Pulling eyes, Ribbon, bundle, waterproof,armored type. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy ...
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
16 pon OLT Epon , Fiber Optical Equipment, Gepon OLT (E8616T )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8616T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadbandfiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant toIEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Visible-Near Infrared wide spectrum applied silica fiber (BGTU)

Category: Optical Instruments

1.Fine transmission performance at wide spectrum; 2. Applied in spectrum analysis, laser transmission, health detection, laser diode pigtail,laser sintering,semiconductor devices. 3.NA=0.22±0.02 (0 ...
Keyword : silica fiber | optical fiber jumper | fiber optic | quartz fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM 1X4 (ICC-CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Passive CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 32CH 100GHZ DWDM Module (ICC-32-DWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features : ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength ‧Ftom 1460nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Te ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT GEPON/EPON ONU (FD101H)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data enscryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,RS ...
Keyword : Fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copy - LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH Fiber Optic SC fast connector (FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaire
Keyword : SM and MM Fiber Mode

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode (Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available. PC, U ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector | fiber optic adaptor | china high quality optical fiber clip

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical patchcord (LC-LC Singelmode, Simplex patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical patchcord (ST-SC singlemode simplex patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers