fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (3963 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical patchcord (LC-LC Singelmode, Simplex patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical patchcord (ST-SC singlemode simplex patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM-MUX/DEMUX(4CH 8CH 16CH) fiber optical (OS-CMUX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.Low Insertion Loss& High Isolation 2.1260nm to 1620nm,-40~85 3.High Reliability and Stability 4.RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Low Insertion Loss * High Isolatio ...
Keyword : Fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) (Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC))

Category: Electrical and Electronics Accessories, Spare Parts

Features: ● Convenient to increase to reduce trays/cassette for capacity requirement. ● excellent performance under impact, pulling, tension etc. ● Spacious place for storing and maintenance. ...
Keyword : Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) | Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic communication | fiber optic attenuator | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,SGS,UL
China(CN)
10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converters with 2 RJ45 ports (FC610B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. 0/100M fast ethernet media converter 2. ith two electrical ports 3. E/RoHS/ISO9001 4. 0 years experience 5. EM supported
Keyword : fiber optical ia converter | fiber converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module (SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 80KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 80km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Module (40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Multimode QSFP+ 10km SM 1310nm - 40Gbit/s , parallel 4x 10.3125 to 11.2 Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard MSA Multimode Transceiver for 40G Ethernet with MPO connector At present, QSF ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Transmitter (10G X2 fiber optic communication module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Compatible with X2 MSA ‧ Support of IEEE 802.3ae ‧ Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface ‧ Management and c ...
Keyword : 1550nm 10G optic module | X2 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
DWDM(Dense?Wavelength?Division?Multiplexing) (DWDM(Dense?Wavelength?Division?Multiplexing))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DWDM DWDM(Dense?Wavelength?Division?Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an optical fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light W ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fibra optica

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Loose tube Direct-burial Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Direct buried Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in hars ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metallic, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial,Duct Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in harsh e ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metallic, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial Product Applications: a??a??These central loose tube cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communieation, LAN.
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Light-Armor, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial,Duct Product Applications: a??a??These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communica ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers