fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4287 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10G XFP SR 300M Optical Module (10G XFP SR 300M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 850nm, 300m, DOM/DDM, Low Power Consumption, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with C ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 80km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolat | Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator | Optical Circulator | PM fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM 1X4 (ICC-CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Passive CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 32CH 100GHZ DWDM Module (ICC-32-DWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features : ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength ‧Ftom 1460nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Te ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT GEPON/EPON ONU (FD101H)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data enscryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,RS ...
Keyword : Fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 30km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : 10G SFP+ LR 30km Optical Module | fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 10KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ LR 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel SFP+ LR/LW, 1310nm, 20km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 100km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible w ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers