fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4164 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
4 line digital video-audio / date/Ethernet fiber optical mux (EB-DV4000 series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Function: 4 line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1~2 line bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1~4 line bidirectional asynchronous date,1 line 10/100M adapt Ethernet date to one fiber efficien ...
Keyword : video fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001(2000) CE RoHS
China(CN)
16 line digital video-audio / date/Ethernet fiber optical mux ( EB-DV16000 series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

General information: It is to transmit 4 line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1~8 line bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1~16 line bidirectional asynchronous date,1 line 10/100M adapt Eth ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001(2000) CE RoHS UL
China(CN)
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL l Compact In-Line Package l High Stability and Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolat | Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator | Optical Circulator | PM fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WDM(bidi) SFP FIBER OPTICAL MODULE (WDM(bidi) SFP MODULE)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features: Hot Pluggable , 1550/1490 SFP with LC Receptacle, Single fiber Bi-Directional Operation Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling SFP Package Optional Maxim ...
Keyword : OPTICAL MODULE | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WDM(BIDI) SFP FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (OTP46503-3LF/ OTP46303-3LF)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

WDM(BIDI) SFP MODULE 1.25Gb/s Transceiver without DDMI Hot Pluggable , 1310/1550 SFP with LC Receptacle, Features Single fiber Bi-Directional Operation Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL ...
Keyword : OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
endoscope fiber/silicon fiber/fiber optical cable (B1)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Regular parameter: Description Model Inner Diameter (mm) Length (mm) Outer Diameter (mm) Sheath Endoscope cable B1 4 1800 ...
Keyword : silicon fiber | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Transmitter (10G X2 fiber optic communication module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Compatible with X2 MSA ‧ Support of IEEE 802.3ae ‧ Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface ‧ Management and control ...
Keyword : 1550nm 10G optic module | X2 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
CWDM-MUX/DEMUX(4CH 8CH 16CH) fiber optical (OS-CMUX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.Low Insertion Loss& High Isolation 2.1260nm to 1620nm,-40~85 3.High Reliability and Stability 4.RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Low Insertion Loss * High Isolatio ...
Keyword : Fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic communication | fiber optic attenuator | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,SGS,UL
China(CN)
10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converters with 2 RJ45 ports (FC610B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. 0/100M fast ethernet media converter 2. ith two electrical ports 3. E/RoHS/ISO9001 4. 0 years experience 5. EM supported
Keyword : fiber optical ia converter | fiber converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Optical Line Terminal 32/64/128 EPON Ports OLT (32/64/128 EPON Ports OLT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ FLY Series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service and high-density 10G EPON OLT requirement, they are deployed for high-densi ...
Keyword : optical line terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Light-Armor, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial,Duct Product Applications: a??a??These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communica ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Loose tube Direct-burial Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Direct buried Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in hars ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metallic, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial,Duct Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in harsh e ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metallic, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial Product Applications: a??a??These central loose tube cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communieation, LAN.
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
No-armor, loose tube stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Aerial,Duct Product Applications: a??a??These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communica ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High-armor,Direct-burial stranded Fiber Optical cable (1000km)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction a??a??Direct buried Product Applications: a??a??These corrugate steel tape and aluminum tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in harsh ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical cable | Fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tube tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optical patch cord FC MM Duplex & IC (009)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

offer LC,SC,FC,ST etc. best price ,best quality,best service, fast delivery warranty:45days welcome any rfqs. Each deal is a promise. We won`t offer it to u if we have no confidence on its ...
Keyword : optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
- fiber optical connector ST MM (009)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

offer LC,SC,FC,ST etc. best price ,best quality,best service, fast delivery warranty:45days welcome any rfqs. Each deal is a promise. We won`t offer it to u if we have no confidence on its ...
Keyword : optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers