fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (4229 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
16E1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer (SL-2000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Channel Capacity:4, 8, 12, 16 E1 ( or datacom service) * Tributary card type:E1 interface ( 75ohms or 120ohms)/ Datacom interface (V.35/ RS-530/ X.21) / 10/100Base-T Ethernet bridge port. ...
Keyword : fiber modem | fiber optical multiplexer | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
Multi-Service 16E1/T1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with Gigabit Ethernet (MF-800S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Aggregated Ethernet throughput can be up to 1000Mbps (Gigabit). * Channel Capacity:16 T1/E1 Channel (or datacom service) and 8 Combo-Gigabit Ethernet ports. * Tributary card type:4*T1/E ...

Inquire Now
Certification : FCC,IEC, CISPR
Taiwan(TW)
16 pon OLT Epon , Fiber Optical Equipment, Gepon OLT (E8616T )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDK-E8616T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadbandfiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant toIEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber Optical Switch (OSW-3200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss Latching or Non Latching High Channel Isolation High Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical Path
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-3306B (OFI-3306B)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

‧ OFI-3306B optical fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present ...
Keyword : Fiber Identifier | fiber testing | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical BK7 Glass Fused silica Ball lens half ball lens (VY008)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Spherical Ball Lenses are commonly used for laser collimating and focusing, laser-to-fiber coupling, fiber-to-fiber coupling, and fiber-to-detector coupling. Larger spheres are easier to handle and ea ...
Keyword : optical Ball lens | BK7 optical Ball lens | Small optical Ball lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator (ICC-I-P)

Category: Optical Instruments

Pigtail Isolator Pigtail Isolators are generally used in various lasers that require isolation to prevent feedback into lasers. Info-Optic’s Pigtail Isolators offer excellent performance with low ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Pigtailed Isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 2.5G SFP Duplex (ICC-SFP-D)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ● Operating data rate 2.5Gbps ● Multi-source package with Duplex LC connector ● Metal enclosure for lower EMI ● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ● Single +3.3V power supply, and low ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM 1X4 (ICC-CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Passive CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical SM MM Mode conditioning patch cord (ICC-SM-M-1)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Permanent displacement seal, low loss ‧Adapt update cable design ‧Other connection mode available according customer requirements ‧Screen different value delay effection. ‧Sub ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 1*8 CWDM (ICC-CM1-8)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Temper ...
Keyword : Fiber optical | fiber passive | fiber transeiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical PLC Splitter with Tray (ICC-PLC-S-T)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature ‧Splitting ratio as customized ‧Light weight, high strength, dustproof ‧FC,SC,LC adapter type avaliable ‧Network set up convenient and easy ‧Can install in the Module type ODF ...
Keyword : Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber Optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 32CH 100GHZ DWDM Module (ICC-32-DWDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features : ‧Low Insertion Loss ‧High Isolation ‧Low PDL ‧Compact Design ‧Good channel-to-channel uniformity ‧Wide Operating Wavelength ‧Ftom 1460nm to 1620nm ‧Wide Operating Te ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT GEPON/EPON ONU (FD101H)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data enscryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation ,RS ...
Keyword : Fiber ONU

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
MEMS Optical Switch 1X8 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: MEMS optical switch used micro electrical-mechanical system principle of optical components, non-contact optical path components, no mechanical wear, low loss, insensitive to environment ...
Keyword : 1X8 Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module )

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : XFP Optical Module | optical XFP

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers