fiber optics Manufacturer - fiber optics Manufacturers and fiber optics Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optics
fiber optics (21219 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optics (Fiber Optics)

Category: Engraving/Marking Machines

... ze. All Carman Haas fiber optics are made in USA. For your convenience, part standard types are listed bellow. If types you want can’t be found, please do not hesitate to contact our sales engineers ...
Keyword : laser optics | fiber optics

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... ication 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5.Active device termination 6.CATV 7.fiber optics data transmi
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
multimode optical fiber (MM optical fiber )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

... g and manufacturing fiber optics items and equipment and laser system. The products lines have a large selection of optoelectronic subsets covering from optics, fibers, Light source, Light analysis, L ...
Keyword : Graded index GIMM fiber | liquid optical Fiber | multimode optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical In-line Isolator (Fiber optical In-line Isolator)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... ormance laser based fiber optics systems. Product Feature Compact package High isolation Low insertion loss High return loss Low polarization sensitivity loss Excellent temperature performance Applica ...
Keyword : Fiber optical Isolator | optical Fiber Isolator | Fiber optical In-line Isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (GPON ONU 2x10 Fiber Optical Module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream ‧ Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm ‧ 1310nm burst-mode tr ...
Keyword : PON ONU optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1310nm 1550nm Single Fiber Collimator with SC APC (011)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... element for in-line fiber optics components, it has insertion and high return loss. The unique processing and high quality AR coating also enable this collimator to handle high power. 2.Sharetop ...
Keyword : Single Fiber Collimator | Fiber Collimator | optic Collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
IP67 Waterproof Connector, Plug and Socket Fiber Optics Connector (LP-24-F00PE-41-001,LP-24-F00SX-41-001)

Category: Connectors

... g RJ45, USB, power, fiber optics and other models with hole size 24MM, to meet different needs of industry and we use nickel-plated and Zinc alloy to guarantee quality and apply with international env ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,
China(CN)
Fiber optics rotary joints (MFO series)

Category: Battery Connectors

... pport 1,2,4 channel fiber optics on 360 rotating. Combine with 1~24wires Power/Signal. Much higher rotating speed Large amounts of data transmittings No Noise High-Speed Data Trans ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Melody Fiber Optics Greeting Card (TS-033)

Category: Arts and Crafts of Paper

Melody fiber optics Greeting Card: 1. Voice, music and sound are abailable. 2. Pre-recorded duration time: 3 to 340s are available. 3. Components: Voice IC, PCB board, paper card, speaker and batt ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
techwin fiber optics OTDR (OTDR TW2800)

Category: Telecom Test Equipment

techwin fiber optics OTDR TW2800 Ideal for LAN/WAN/FTTx certification & trouble- shooting FTTx in-service testing/ Testing through ?1×64 splitter: Model S20C/X (1625nm ...
Keyword : fiber otdr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bag With Fiber Optics (SY-C-038)

Category: Plastic/Paper Bags

... and it starts to flash 3. Customer can deside amount , color and location of the fiber optics on the surface 4. Or customer can offer the paper bag and we install the fiber optics only
Keyword : Bag With Fiber Optics | Fiber bag

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,CCC,CB,HACCP,RoHS,UL,CSA...
China(CN)
LC-SC Duplex MM 50/125um Fiber patch cords (FL-FPD-L2S-M53-3M)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...
Keyword : fiber jumper | fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Frame type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Frame type)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specifications 1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range 1 Description PLC splitter adopts technology of integrated op ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | Frame Optic PLC Splitter | 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Blowing Fiber Optic Cable (04)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Fibreflow air-blown systems are replacing traditional optics in access networks around the world. The Features include: ‧Reduced long term costs ‧Much less splicing ‧L ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Blowing Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optics splice (FOS-1)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

No adhesive or epoxy requiredReduces splice time with no curing needed UniversalOne-part-fits-all-fiber-coatings No polishing requiredReduces installation time fiber alignment mechanismSelf-centers th ...
Keyword : Fiber optics splice | Fiber optics

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber Optics Adaptors (ZEAL03)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

To support fiber optic programs ZEAL supplied a wide range of fiber optic adaptors. All fiber optic adaptors conform to international standards. The fiber optic adaptors are offered in simplex and dup ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
fiber optics copper wire UL1354 (UL1354 )

Category: Aluminum Wire for Electrical Purposes

Specifications 1.color-coded PVC jacket single core. 2.Through ULVW - 1 vertical retardant test. 3. much quantity to short times supply PRODUCT?DESCRIPTION:? ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-Conductive Special Application Fiber Optics Pulling Grips (Scd-01)

Category: Power Supplies, Standby

Pulling grips Styles and Applications 1.Medium duty pulling grips are double weave for added strength with greater mesh contact on the cable to handle longer or heavier pulling jobs. 2.light duty pull ...
Keyword : Fibre Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : T/T
China(CN)
fiber optics beads&cat's eye beads (www.phoenix-beads.com)

Category: Bead Jewelry

style----round,oval,round with rhinestones,drops,cubes,squares,discs,rondells....
Keyword : fiber optics beads

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Collimator (Optical Fiber Collimator)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

... , Working Distance & Temperature Range Compact Footprint Exceptional Reliability and Stability Applications fiber optics Components and Modules Free-space optics Integration Test & Measurement
Keyword : Optical Fiber Collimator | Fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 1061 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers