fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturer - fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturers and fibre optic cable assembly Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fibre optic cable assembly
fibre optic cable assembly (4099 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copy - For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial cable) is loose tube stranded. fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...
Keyword : Assembly ACSR Connector Conductor Tower Pole U-Sha

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 4*FEONU) (14)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,12V Special features: 1.Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector (FPC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Features and Applications: ·Premise installation, High reliability ·No polishing required ·Compact tool kits, easily carried ·Time-saving and easily operation ·Suitable for direct termination for ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fibre connector | fibre optic connector | fiber optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYFXTY (O002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability.
Keyword : outdoor optic cable | for power cable | fibre optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable (Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor optical Fiber cable Unitube Light-armored fibre Ribbon cable Feature: Excellent flexibility and bending performance; Excellent mechanical and environmental, performance guaranteed by acc ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Unitube Light-armored Fibre | Ribbon Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single-mode/multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape (Hybrid Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.The composite cable provides the equipment electricity and signal transmission, and Improves central monitoring and maintenance for equipment power 2.To reduce the coordination and maintenance of po ...
Keyword : Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable | Hybrid Fiber Cable | single mode Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable | multimodeHybrid Fiber Optic Cabl | single mode Hybrid Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 205 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers