fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturer - fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturers and fibre optic cable assembly Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fibre optic cable assembly
fibre optic cable assembly (4691 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copy - For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial cable) is loose tube stranded. fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...
Keyword : Assembly ACSR Connector Conductor Tower Pole U-Sha

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 4*FEONU) (14)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,12V Special features: 1.Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector (FPC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Features and Applications: ·Premise installation, High reliability ·No polishing required ·Compact tool kits, easily carried ·Time-saving and easily operation ·Suitable for direct termination for ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fibre connector | fibre optic connector | fiber optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC SM SX)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features & Availabilities -Plug-in coupling mechanism -Simplex assemblies available -Singlemode(9/125um) fiber optic cable available -PC and APC polishing available -Interferometry test ava ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fibre optic cable assembly | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC fiber optic attenuator(10dB) (SC(10dB))

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

optical attenuator Yin type is adapter standard high-precision flange and refined, used for all kinds of optical fiber transmission lines, the attenuation performance is stable and reliable, and the p ...
Keyword : fibre attenuator | fibre optic attenuator | fibre optical attenuator | fibre optics | optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
GYFXTY (O002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability.
Keyword : outdoor optic cable | for power cable | fibre optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC.APC-SM 3.0mm connector (FC APC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FC fiber optic connector The FC/PC connector is available in both single-mode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Telecordia-GR-326-CORE standard. Both single-mode and multimode ve ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fibre optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Dielectric Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (Dielectric Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. cable Description The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of water ...
Keyword : optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fibre optic cable splicing machine fiber fusion splicer price (Web T1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main products are integrated with a number of patented multifunctional fiber splicing machine, OTDR, power meter,optical laser source,handheld fiber welding machines and cutting knives and fixture ser ...
Keyword : fiber optic stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TFOCA Enhanced Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (K2-B1-R-T-FD2/1000E)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the circumstances of military field and harsh environment, nonmetal cable is light, portable, bendable, oil-resistan ...
Keyword : TFOCA connector cable assembly | tactical fiber optic cable | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MCX male to N male cable assembly (AIE-MCX M-N M)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.W ...
Keyword : cable with N connector | cable with MCX connector | N jumper cable | MCX jumper cable | MCX cable assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
U.FL to N female cable assembly (AIE-U.FL-N F)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.W ...
Keyword : UFL cable assembly | AP cable | IPEX cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
U.FL to reserve polarity SMA male cable assembly (AIE-U.FL-RP/SMA M)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.W ...
Keyword : IPEX cable assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
UFL to SMA Female with RG 178 cable assembly (AIE-U.FL-SMA F-178)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.W ...
Keyword : RG 178 jumper cable | IPEX cable assembly | RG178 cable with SMA

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SMA male to U.FL cable assembly (AIE-SMA M -U.FL)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.
Keyword : RF interface cable | SMA male cable | SMA to UFL cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
reserve polarity SMA female to F male cable assembly (AIE-RP/SMAF-FM)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss. ...
Keyword : antenna extra cable | RF interface cable | SMA female cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
RP/SMA male to N male cable assembly (AIE-RP/SMA M-N M)

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

Radio frequency coaxial cable and coaxial device can be used in 2.4G (Wi Fi, WLAN), GSM, GPRS, CDMA, connection between GPS module and antenna. High temperature resistant, good performance, low loss.W ...
Keyword : GSM module cable | RF jumper cable | SMA to N cable | SMA male cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Total 235 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers