fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturer - fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturers and fibre optic cable assembly Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fibre optic cable assembly
fibre optic cable assembly (4500 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copy - For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial cable) is loose tube stranded. fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...
Keyword : Assembly ACSR Connector Conductor Tower Pole U-Sha

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 4*FEONU) (14)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,12V Special features: 1.Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST fiber optic adapter (none)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Specifications: Insertion loss < 0.2dB Interchangeability < 0.2dB Repeatability < 0.2dB Mechanical Durability 500 cycles < 0.2dB Operating Temperature -40-+85 degrees C. Applicatio ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | fiber optic components | fiber optic cable assembly | Fibre Optic Equipment Telecommunication

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC SM SX)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features & Availabilities -Plug-in coupling mechanism -Simplex assemblies available -Singlemode(9/125um) fiber optic cable available -PC and APC polishing available -Interferometry test ava ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fibre optic cable assembly | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC fiber optic attenuator(10dB) (SC(10dB))

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

optical attenuator Yin type is adapter standard high-precision flange and refined, used for all kinds of optical fiber transmission lines, the attenuation performance is stable and reliable, and the p ...
Keyword : fibre attenuator | fibre optic attenuator | fibre optical attenuator | fibre optics | optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
GYFXTY (O002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability.
Keyword : outdoor optic cable | for power cable | fibre optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC.APC-SM 3.0mm connector (FC APC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FC fiber optic connector The FC/PC connector is available in both single-mode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Telecordia-GR-326-CORE standard. Both single-mode and multimode ve ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fibre optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Copy - For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Manpack Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (K2-B1-R-R-FD2/500B)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

500m manpack Field Tactical Fiber optic cable assembly consists of 500m Field Tactical fiber optic cable, Man-pack Distributing/Retrieving rack with loading capacity is 500m, Rapid Military c ...
Keyword : military optical cable assembly | manpack tactical optical cable | military optical cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1000m Enhanced Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (K2-B1-R-R-FD2/1000E)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1000m Field Tactical Fiber optic cable assembly Product Features: 1. Consists of frame(FTF-1000) & cable reel(R1000) 2. Is durable with metal structure. 3. Is foldable and space-saving. 4. ...
Keyword : Military optical cable | tactical optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3meters (SFP-H10GB-CU3M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...
Keyword : DAC Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
S video cable, S VHS video cable (C016)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Sample is free. Small order and customized products accepted. Shenzhen Flourish Technology Co.LTD is a professinal manufacturer of cables and connectors for CCTV application, we are dedicated to prov ...
Keyword : video cable | S VHS video cable | S-video cable | av cable | av cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CCTV Video Power cables, Plug and Play Cable, Camera Siamese Power Video Cable (C011)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

DC+BNC Coaxial cable 64 braids Bare copper Shielded Heavy Duty power cord. Conductor: Bare copper Small order and customized products accepted.
Keyword : CCTV cable | BNC cable | siamese cable | cctv camera cable | cctv video power cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI to DVI cable, Audio&Video cable, AV cable (C071)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Sample is free. Small order and customized products accepted. Shenzhen Flourish Technology Co.LTD is a professional manufacturer of cables and connectors for CCTV application, we are dedicated to pro ...
Keyword : HDMI to DVI cable | Audio Video cable | AV cable | hd mi cable | dvi cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
BNC to RCA Coaxial cable (C009B)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

BNC Male Connector to RCA Male Connector. RG58,RG59 Coaxial cable. Conductor: Bare copper Shield: Bare copper Use for low-power, professional-to-consumer video applications. True 75-ohm coax ens ...
Keyword : BNC to RCA cable | Coaxial cable | CCTV cable | DVR card cable | audio video cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Portable Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (K2-B1-R-R-FD2/300P)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

consists of 200/300/500m Field Tactical fiber optic cable, suitable portable frame & reel , Rapid Military connector(a pair), a Aluminium heavy duty box. Features: Tactical Fiber optic Ca ...
Keyword : military optical cable assembly | tactical optical cable assembly | portable tactical optical cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 225 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers