fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturer - fibre optic cable assembly Manufacturers and fibre optic cable assembly Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fibre optic cable assembly
fibre optic cable assembly (4216 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Copy - For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 15 meters (SFP-H10GB-ACU15M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : Cisco SFP+ Cable | twinax copper Cable | Copper Cable | DAC Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial cable) is loose tube stranded. fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...
Keyword : Assembly ACSR Connector Conductor Tower Pole U-Sha

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 1*GE ONU) (13)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description:1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),1*10/100/100Base-T,12V 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, inter ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector (FPC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Features and Applications: ·Premise installation, High reliability ·No polishing required ·Compact tool kits, easily carried ·Time-saving and easily operation ·Suitable for direct termination for ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fibre connector | fibre optic connector | fiber optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC SM DX )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features & Availabilities -Plug-in coupling mechanism -Duplex assemblies available -Multimode(50/125um or 62.5/125um) fiber optic cable available -PC and APC polishing available -Interferom ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fibre optic cable assembly | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYFXTY (O002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability.
Keyword : outdoor optic cable | for power cable | fibre optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable (Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor optical Fiber cable Unitube Light-armored fibre Ribbon cable Feature: Excellent flexibility and bending performance; Excellent mechanical and environmental, performance guaranteed by acc ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Unitube Light-armored Fibre | Ribbon Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TFOCA Enhanced Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (K2-B1-R-T-FD2/1000E)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the circumstances of military field and harsh environment, nonmetal cable is light, portable, bendable, oil-resistan ...
Keyword : TFOCA connector cable assembly | tactical fiber optic cable | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DVI cable (KB0205002)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Computer cable assembly->DVI series Video Connection cable DVI-D - DVI-D please visit our website for pictures of products and more.
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RCA cable , (KB0101015)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

A/V cable assembly->RCA series Audio Connecting cable 2 RCA Plugs - 2 RCA Plugs, Gold, Metal Shielded please visit our website for pictures of products and more.
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Scart cable (KB0107002)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

A/V cable assembly->Scart series A\V Connecting cable Scart Plug - Scart Plug please visit our website for pictures of products and more.
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DVI cable (KB0205004)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Computer cable assembly->DVI series Video Connection cable DVI-D - DVI-D, Gold, with Filter please visit our website for pictures of products and more.
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: optical Fiber Communication Systems optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic Patchcord(Single Mode) Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord (MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO/MTP Fiber optic Patchcord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-1435-CORE App ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Seamless Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. This armored fiber optic cable features a simple structure and small size as well as prominent mechanical properties and transmission performances. 2. Due to its seal design, electrochemical corro ...
Keyword : Seamless Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Steel Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Our armored fiber optic cables with steel strand jackets have superior mechanical, transmission and environmental performances. 2. It employs a stainless steel tube to give the perfect protection t ...
Keyword : Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Steel Strand Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copper Wire Braided Fiber Optic Cable (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The copper wire braided fiber optic cable is a typical armored cable with a perfect electromagnetic interference (EMI) shielding performance. It is designed with a layer of copper wire braiding on the ...
Keyword : Copper Wire Braided Fiber Optic Cable | Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Total 211 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers