fibre optic connector Manufacturer - fibre optic connector Manufacturers and fibre optic connector Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fibre optic connector
fibre optic connector (1324 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
1*16 Fibre Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector (DYS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fibre optic 1*16 PLC Splitter with SC/UPC connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dua ...
Keyword : Fibre Optic Splitter | SC/UPC Fibre Optic PLC Splitter | 1*16 Fibre Optic PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber-Optic Connector SC Type (HKT-CN-A-SC-2.0)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

* Low insertion loss * High return loss * UL-rated plastic housing * Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion-resistant body * Telcordia style boots * Free-floating ceram ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fibre optic | fibre adapter | optic communication | optic networks

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) optical fiber CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) optical fiber sensor
Keyword : connector | optical fibre | fibre optic connector | optic fibre

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LC Fiber Optic Connector (CONNECTOR)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Availabilities - Simplex / duplex (with duplex clip) - Singlemode / multimode - PC / APC - Preassembled / connector kits - Housing kits without ferrule available - With dustproof cap - Bo ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | optical fiber connector | fibre optic connector | connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node (ON-860-2 Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ 860 MHz Fiber Deep Node ‧ Two High Level Output Ports with GaAs Power Double Amplifier Module ‧ 15 A Current Capacity (Steady State) and 25 A Surge Survivability ‧ Surge Resistant Circuitry ...
Keyword : Accessories Fiber Fibre

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Dispersion Compensating Fibre(DCF) (DCF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Broad band dispersion compensating of DWDM network and low residual dispersion Low insertion loss of modulus High figure of merit (FOM) Low PMD Performances meet the criterion Telcordia GR-2854-core R ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC-MM duplex connector (LC-MM )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

LC fiber optic connector The LC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring 1.25mm O.D. with either a PC or APC end-face, and provides optimum insertion and return loss. The LC connector is us ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | LC MM duplex connector | fibre optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fused SM SW Optic Coupler (4)

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our products shown below: Isolator, Coupler, Circulator, W ...
Keyword : Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Ethernet Module (YAS-3148-1L2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Feature Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free No Rate Select input requ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4G 5km SFP Transceiver ((XSF-S13-4G-05-XX)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features Mult data-rate of 4.25Gbps operation DFB Laser, 1310nm LVTTL logic level RX LOS 5km transmission with SMF Standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with d ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
RS232 Fiber Modem (FMO-4RS232)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1)Date transmission rate: 0-115.2Kbps self adapt 2)Transmit distance:2 Km mutil-mode;40Km/60Km/120Km single-mode 3)Fiber connector: SC/FC 4)Electrical connector: RJ45,peripheral equipment DB9 conne ...
Keyword : fibre modem | optic fiber modem

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Launch Cable (05)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OTDRs require launch and receive test cables to measure the end-to-end loss of optical fibre links. FiberTek's launch cables are available in a compact rugged box with 1.5m connectorized tails (or mad ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Copy - SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR) (SFP-10G-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ZR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter, High sensitivity APD Receiver, Distance up to 80km over SMF . SFP+transceiver are multi-pu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100M fiber optic media converter (Card) (MC-10/100S-S20-2US)

Category: General Networking Products

fiber optic media converter, card, SNMP managed, 10/100M RJ45, single mode, single fiber, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, 20km, SC connector. Features 1.It can be inserted into T-MCC-2U rack-mount ch ...
Keyword : fiber optic converter | optic fiber converter | fiber optic media converter | fibre converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter/Adaptor (AOAD)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST and hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic SFP module J-LINE (SFP-GE-LX10)

Category: Aluminum Wire for Electrical Purposes

Features 1. Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5 2. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125 Gbit/s 3. Compliance ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,QC
China(CN)
Copy - High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors, Patchcords & Adaptors(SMA905/FC/ST) (SMA905/FC/ST)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

First: SMA905 connectors & Adaptors 1. HPSMA905 connector holds stainless steel ferrule that can be held in a standard optical positioner. 2. This significantly reduces fibre breakdown, usually the r ...
Keyword : Connector | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, ONU) (12)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXS is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom oper ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable) is loose tube stranded. fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...
Keyword : Assembly ACSR Connector Conductor Tower Pole U-Sha

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 67 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers