frequency converter/s terminal Manufacturer - frequency converter/s terminal Manufacturers and frequency converter/s terminal Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : frequency converter/s terminal
frequency converter/s terminal (9228 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - Motor speed Controllers & DC-DC converter for Electric Bicycles & Electric Motorcycle. (9715)

Category: General Bicycle Components and Accessories

1,Photo 050104-001; Electric scooter Controllers 24 Volt 24V DC 30A cont, 60A Peak,Power 750W,price $32.00U.s./unit 2,Photo 050104-021; DC Brush controllers for electric motorcycle,48V DC,Rated po ...
Keyword : DC converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Frequency X-ray Radiograph System (PLX160 )

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Features of x ray machine 1.The x ray machine is installed with close-table graphical colorful LCD touch screen, wireless remote control exposure, make the operator easy to use. 2.We incorporate the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Frequency Ventilator(TKR-400T) (TKR-400T)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Feature pls add my skype;nancynancynancy9 A. HF JV(High-frequency jet ventilation) with pressure support, which can supply the higher inspiration pressure so that the patients can inspire sufficient o ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,and others certificates
China(CN)
Mobile Wince RFID data terminal (PDT1012)

Category: Bar Code Readers

This is a customized product; please contact us for more details! The default item only includes WIFI. IF you need other modules, please contact us first. The following is the optional modules: ...
Keyword : Mobile data terminal | data collection terminal | Wince Data terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Handheld Wince WIFI data collection terminal (PDT1012)

Category: Bar Code Readers

This is a customized product; please contact us for more details! The default item only includes WIFI. IF you need other modules, please contact us first. The following is the optional modules: ...
Keyword : Handheld terminal | data terminal | data collection terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cloud Multimedia Terminal/set-top box (NC700)

Category: Internet-Sharing Boxes/Devices

Dimension:12x12x2.4cm(L*H*W)Weight:0.2KGPower supply: Input: 100-250 VAC, 50-60 Hz Output: 5 VDC, 2A Nominal consumption: 5WInternal HW: All solid-state design, no moving parts, no ...
Keyword : pc terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thin Client for Wide Screen,PC with PS/2 port ,Support 30 terminal users (N130W)

Category: Mini Computers

Thin station PC station terminal N130W let 2 to 30 more users share one desktop computer, turns 1 PC into 30 more PCs. Thin station PC station terminal N130W virtual desktops share the excess powe ...
Keyword : multi-user terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ThinClient PC Station N130 Support 30 Terminal Users (N130)

Category: Mini Computers

Thin Client PC station terminal N130 let 2 to 30 more users share one desktop computer, turns 1 PC into 30 more PCs. Thin Client PC station terminal N130 virtual desktops share the excess power of ...
Keyword : multi-user terminal | cloud terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SUN TIER--Cube Ice Machine--S Series:S135A Ice Capacity 60kg/day (S135A)

Category: Ice Cream Makers

Detailed Product Description Daily Ice Capacity 60KG. sUN TIER Ice maker. Cube Ice Machine.Air-Cooling.460W, 220V,50HZ ice shape:square, cubic ice Daily Ice Capacity:60KG. Cube Ice ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Frequency X ray Radiography System (200mA)(PLX160A ) (PLX160A)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of medical x ray system The x ray machine is used to photograph patient's chest, stomach, lumbar and extremity. Technical Parameters of medical x ray system Power Output o ...
Keyword : high frequency x ray equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 1*GE ONU) (13)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description:1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),1*10/100/100Base-T,12V 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, inter ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter | Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
digital radiography x-ray machine system(high frequency ) PLX8200 (PLX8200)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of digital x ray machine Applied to the chest, skull, spine and limbs and other parts of the X-ray digital imaging. Technical parameters of digital x ray machine Dual-focus : small foc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
digital radiography x-ray machine system(high frequency ) PLX8200 (PLX8200)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Usage of digital x ray machine Applied to the chest, skull, spine and limbs and other parts of the X-ray digital imaging. Technical parameters of digital x ray machine Dual-focus : ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV/S-Video to HDMI 1080P converter (HD1112)

Category: Home theater systems

AV/s-Video to HDMI 1080P converters: The converter is a universal converter for analog AV/sV PAL/NTsC/sECAM input. The analog to digital conversion in this module employs 10 bits maximal 162MsPs sampl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, Y-04F-FXS-TV ONU) (11)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXs-TV ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play servi ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, ONU) (12)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXs is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom oper ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLX7000A high frequency mobile c-arm system (PLX7000A)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of c arm fluoroscopy mahcine The c arm is widely used in orthopedics, urology surgery, spinal surgery, abdominal , pain management , cardiology dept ,digestive department, gynecology and o ...
Keyword : high frequency digital x-ray system | c arm x-ray machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - PLX7000A high frequency mobile c-arm system (PLX7000A)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of c arm fluoroscopy mahcine The c arm is widely used in orthopedics, urology surgery, spinal surgery, abdominal , pain management , cardiology dept ,digestive department, gynecology and o ...
Keyword : high frequency digital x-ray system | c arm x-ray machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) (FR-OEO-10G-3R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MAIN APPLICATIONs Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. Media converter for network backb ...
Keyword : OEO converter | media converter | fiber optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Transistor High Frequency Carbon Steel Welder (JDW-100KW ~ JDW-800KW)

Category: Welding Machines & Parts

The feature of transistor high frequency carbon steel welder includes five parts- (1) Low voltage transformer device: The voltage of three phase transformer system is low and stable. This transf ...
Keyword : high frequency welder | transistor high frequency welder | solid state high frequency welder | high frequency induction welder

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers