frequency converter/s terminal Manufacturer - frequency converter/s terminal Manufacturers and frequency converter/s terminal Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : frequency converter/s terminal
frequency converter/s terminal (9278 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
digital radiography x-ray machine system(high frequency ) PLX8200 (PLX8200)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of digital x ray machine Applied to the chest, skull, spine and limbs and other parts of the X-ray digital imaging. Technical parameters of digital x ray machine Dual-focus : small foc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
digital radiography x-ray machine system(high frequency ) PLX8200 (PLX8200)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Usage of digital x ray machine Applied to the chest, skull, spine and limbs and other parts of the X-ray digital imaging. Technical parameters of digital x ray machine Dual-focus : ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 1*GE ONU) (13)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description:1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),1*10/100/100Base-T,12V 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, inter ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter | Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AV/S-Video to HDMI 1080P converter (HD1112)

Category: Home theater systems

AV/s-Video to HDMI 1080P converters: The converter is a universal converter for analog AV/sV PAL/NTsC/sECAM input. The analog to digital conversion in this module employs 10 bits maximal 162MsPs sampl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLX7000A high frequency mobile c-arm system (PLX7000A)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of c arm fluoroscopy mahcine The c arm is widely used in orthopedics, urology surgery, spinal surgery, abdominal , pain management , cardiology dept ,digestive department, gynecology and o ...
Keyword : high frequency digital x-ray system | c arm x-ray machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - PLX7000A high frequency mobile c-arm system (PLX7000A)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Usage of c arm fluoroscopy mahcine The c arm is widely used in orthopedics, urology surgery, spinal surgery, abdominal , pain management , cardiology dept ,digestive department, gynecology and o ...
Keyword : high frequency digital x-ray system | c arm x-ray machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, ONU) (12)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXs is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom oper ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, Y-04F-FXS-TV ONU) (11)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,sC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXs-TV ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play servi ...
Keyword : Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Transistor High Frequency Carbon Steel Welder (JDW-100KW ~ JDW-800KW)

Category: Welding Machines & Parts

The feature of transistor high frequency carbon steel welder includes five parts- (1) Low voltage transformer device: The voltage of three phase transformer system is low and stable. This transf ...
Keyword : high frequency welder | transistor high frequency welder | solid state high frequency welder | high frequency induction welder

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) (FR-OEO-10G-3R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MAIN APPLICATIONs Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. Media converter for network backb ...
Keyword : OEO converter | media converter | fiber optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
high frequency x ray mammography price| x ray mammography cost (BTX-9800 )

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

The mammography machine is integrating designed,with beautiful appearance,manual operation,convenient operation and use; Use the most popular keyboard,Optical mouse operation; large screen high reso ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GDZ-110kV Cable terminal (20)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

GDZ 110 kV Cable terminal Introduce: The GDZ 58kV ~145kV Cable terminal is dry type, capacitive structure which is different from other traditional products. The products have no oil, no porcelain an ...
Keyword : Cable terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
screw terminal CBB60 running capacitor (CBB60 CAPACITOR)

Category: Polypropylene Capacitors

Detailed Product Description 1.metallized film capacitor 2.small volume and light weight capacitor 3.good self-healing 4.oil filled capacitor polypropylene film CBB60 capacitor for AC motor ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(1R) (FR-OEO-10G-1R)

Category: Wireless Data

Main Applications: Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. OEO for network backbone(sAN, LAN, MAN). ...
Keyword : OEO converter | media converter | Ethernet converter | converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TJ2006 Coaxial To Toslink Converter, Power supply included (TJ2006)

Category: A/V Accessories

Detailed Product Description 1. Coaxial Digital Input via RCA jack 2. Optical Digital Output via Toslink 3. Power supply included a. Optical -Coaxial-converter-incl b. This optical to ...
Keyword : converter | optical converter | coaxial converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TJ2006 Coaxial To Toslink Converter, Power supply included (TJ2006)

Category: A/V Accessories

1. Coaxial Digital Input via RCA jack 2. Optical Digital Output via Toslink 3. Power supply included a. Optical -Coaxial-converter-incl b. This optical to coaxial audio converter turns an o ...
Keyword : Optical converter | coaxial to toslink converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Centralized Manageable Media Converter and Chassis (FR600)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and sDH transmission equipment with high price/performance ratio, and it can support 10/100M Ethernet fiber media converter, 10/100/1000M Ethern ...
Keyword : media converter chasis

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6.0KW high frequency mobile c-arm fluoroscopy x ray system PLX7000A (PLX7000A)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Usage of high frequency mobile c-arm system high frequency mobile c-arm system is widely used in orthopedics, urology surgery, spinal surgery, abdominal , pain management , cardiology dept ,digestive ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GSM 3 frequency change FWT (GSM 900/1800/1900MHz)

Category: 3G Wireless Router

sZRUNsUN FWT :GsM /CDMA /WCDMA Fixed wireless terminal voip gateway: 1)Quadbands850MHz900MHz1800MHz1900MHz? 2)IMEI auto rotate, auto update IMEI number 3)support Remote update program 4)Call term ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China High Frequency X-ray Radiograph System— CE Approved PLX6500 (PLX6500)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Application Used to photograph patient's head,chest, stomach,lumbar and extremities Features 1,Close-table graphical color LCD touch screen and wireless remote control exposure 2, The lates ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers