gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (3006 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
GJFJV Single-Fiber optical Cable for Indoor (GJFJV(Single-Fiber))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Application: ☆.Adopted to indoor distribution.. ☆.As pigtail of communication equipment. ☆.Suitable for communication equipment served. ☆.Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. C ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Front Panel Changeable Fiber Optic Patch Panel ( Fiber Optic Patch Panel)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Application: ☆.Excellent designCapacity: Maximum 48 cores ☆.Reliable fiber lead, grounding and perfect fix up ☆.Reliable pigtail fixes up and perfect protection ☆.Apply to extensive field ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Semi-hard Flame Retardant Cable Compounds Granules for Fiber Cable Jacket (1601N)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

flame retardant cable compounds: 1. 70 degree C 2. semi-hard 3. flame retardant 4. PVC jacket compound for fiber cable
Keyword : flame retardant cable compounds | Cable Compound | compound for fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Bare Fiber (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Character Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and gr-1209 ...
Keyword : PLC Splitter Bare Fiber | Bare Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Module (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Features: Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polar ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter ODF Rack Type (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Character Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and gr-1209 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
2015 New Products Factory Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Length:Customized cable type:Simplex/Duplex Material: PC or ABS or other Color:Black or Grey white or customized Uses:the Passage of Optic fiber Trade Type: Foreign Trade
Keyword : outdoor fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable & Cable Management (SUN-FOC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Indoor & Outdoor cable Joint Enclosure Terminal Box / ODF Fusion Splicers & Replacement Splicer Electrodes Cleavers & Replacement Cleaver Blades Aligners (V-Groove) http://www.suntelecom-cn.com/
Keyword : Fiber Optics

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords (SM/MM)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The features of armored fiber optic patch cords ensures extended service life. Because of the armored fiber cable, the fiber patch cord is enabled to be utilized in many harsh conditions and can effec ...
Keyword : Armored fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic jumpers | fiber optic cable | Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Quick assembly field ftth fiber optic fast connecter sc apc/upc (20005)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick and easy fiber termination in the field Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing ...
Keyword : ftth fiber optic fast connecter | fiber connecter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Cables (Fiber Optical Cables)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optical cables
Keyword : Fiber Optical Cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
Oil resistant, acid & alkali resistant and LSHF TPE granules for the fiber cable sheath (tpextra)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

Characteristics: 1. Low smoke density and high light transmission rate. 2. Excellent chemical corrosive resistant as well as acid, alkali and ammonia water resistant ability. 3. High/low temperature ...
Keyword : TPE granules for the fiber cable sheath

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable GJYXFH ( GJYXFH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Drop fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, solves the challenges associated with multidwelling unit (MDU) deployments and maximizes the installation workability. FTTH bo ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic | optical fiber cable | LAN cable | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core fiber Optic cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. Long distance and local area network communication.
Keyword : fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable | fiber cable underground | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV, 1~12 Cores, Kevlar Strength Member, PVC/LSZH (Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Simplex cable uses single 900μm or 600μm tight buffered fibre as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as Strength member with high tensile strength then extruded with a PVC or L ...
Keyword : indoor fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | 4core fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optic fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equiva ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 CORE FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX (JZ-1314-4A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can b ...
Keyword : FIBER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 CORE FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX (JZ-1312-2A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can b ...
Keyword : FIBER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH 16 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX AND DISTRIBUTION (JZ-1321-16P)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can b ...
Keyword : FIBER

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers