gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (2814 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
OTDR Launch Cable Box (OTDR Launch Cable Box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's ...
Keyword : Launch Cable Box | OTDR Launch Cable Box | OTDR Launch Cable Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC Quick Connector, Fast Connector: 1) Factory price, Warranty: One year 2) Insertion loss50dB 3) Easily installed 4) 30 seconds to learn install Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick a ...
Keyword : FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable (6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution.. .As pigtail of communication equipment. .Suitable for communication equipment served. .Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Character ...
Keyword : GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable | optic cable | Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini 1 Channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Converter (OB9331DM )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9331DM is a mini fiber converter that transmits one channel of HD-SDI video plus optional one channel return RS485 signal over one single mode or multimode fiber cable. The compact design and easy i ...
Keyword : SDI fiber | video fiber | fiber converter | data fiber | HD-SDI fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYFXTY (O002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability.
Keyword : outdoor optic cable | for power cable | fibre optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MT-RJ optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and high wiring density 2. Simple structure easy for plugging 3. New MT c ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber patch cord | fiber patch panel | catv network cable | fiber optic OTDR

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CB,RoHS,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing ...
Keyword : fiber splice box | fiber optic components | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail (fiber optic pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Bundle fiber Optic Pigtail Overview: Optical fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two end respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path. Our connectors offe ...
Keyword : fiber optical pigtail | fiber optical patch cord | fiber patch cord cable | fiber optical otdr | fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,,C-TICK,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
MU optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MU optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and precise dimension 2. 1.25mm ceramic ferrule 3. Low insertion loss 4. Hi ...
Keyword : mu fiber patch cord cable | fiber optic PATCH PANEL

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CCC,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
D-730 Single Fiber Fusion Splicer (fiber fusion splicer)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

D-730 Single fiber Fusion Splicer Contact:Violet. E-mail: violet(at)lanbell.net. Features: Color LCD monitor
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic OTDR | patch cord cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,GS,,,,,UL,,,SAA,,,,EK-Mark VDE,CE
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...
Keyword : DAC Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For Cisco QSFP+ Breakout cable,QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cab... (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 1 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, swit ...
Keyword : Twinax cable | QSFP+ breakout cable | QSFP+ cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
Ceramic Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the optical fiber during installation 5. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 fiber Optic cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tube tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTRJ Multi mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord (MTRJ fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

MTRJ-MTRJ Multi mode simplex fiber Patch Cord Features Small and High density Easy connection and Disconnection MT ceramic ferrule Low Insertion Loss
Keyword : fiber patch cords | optic fiber cable | multimode patch cable | optic fiber | simplex fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ST optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High ref ...
Keyword : fiber coupler optik | st patch cord cable | fiber optic dirstribution box | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,UL,C-TICK,SAA,SGS,EK-Mark VDE,IS...
China(CN)
FC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Large collection of products 4. High refle ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord cable | optical patch cord cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,HACCP,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers