gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (2925 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
fiber splice closure (fiber splice closure)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Dome type fiber splice closure provides space and protection for the fiber cable splicing and joint. It’s water&dust proof and suitable for aerial, duct, wall-mounted and buried application. Those ...
Keyword : Closure, fiber closure, dome closure,

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber optic Cable (GYXTW) (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Central Loose Tube Outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTW) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optic cable | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Outdoor Armored Fiber optic (GYTA) (GYTA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor Armored fiber optic (GYTA) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. We can also provid ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable | optic cable | cable | optic fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Armored Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW53) (GYXTW53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Armored Underground Outdoor fiber Optic cable (GYXTW53) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | outdoor cable | armored cable | fiber cable | direct bury fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,IS09001
China(CN)
Lonworks Muti-Dorp Bus Fiber Optic Modem (Lonworks Muti-Dorp Bus Fiber Optic Modem)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The LONWORKS fiber Optic Modem is a multi-master and high performance Field bus Control System (FCS). Our fiber Optic Modem uses the fiber cable as its transmission medium and ut ...
Keyword : Lonworks MutiDorp Bus Fiber Optic Modem | Lonworks MutiDorp Bus Fiber Optic Converter | Lonworks MutiDorp Bus Fiber Optic Transceiver | Lonworks MutiDorp Bus Optical Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Figure 8 Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8S) (GYTC8S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Aerial fiber cable (GYTC8S We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYTY), GYTA(S)(Y)53, ADSS, GJFJV, etc. W ...
Keyword : Aerial Fiber Optic Cable | fiber cable | fiber optic cable | armored cable | outdoor cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,iso9001
China(CN)
Lonworks Fiber Optic Converter (Lonworks Fiber Optic Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description The LONWORKS fiber Optic Modem is a multi-master and high performance Field bus Control System (FCS). Our fiber Optic Modem uses the fiber cable as its transmission medium and ut ...
Keyword : Lonworks Fiber Optic Converter | Lonworks Fiber Optic Modem | Lonworks Fiber Optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO / MTP on one end, with single-fiber connectors on another end. MPO / MTP in 8/12/24 fibers interface for choices. Single-fiber connector interface available in LC, SC, FC, E2000, etc. 12-colored 0 ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic patch cords | mtp fiber optic cable | fiber optic patch cord | mtp fiber optic patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | mtp fiber optic cable | mtp mpo fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR launch cable box (OTDR launch cable box)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs) to help minimize the effec ...
Keyword : OTDR launch cable box | OTDR cable box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Feature Features Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available Application CATV Active device ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic patch cords | Fiber optical patch cord | optical Fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical fiber cable (GYFSXXX)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

About the quality of our products, we have 100% test from the materials to finished products, including the type test and factory test. We also have one testing center to ensure our products quality. ...
Keyword : cable | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,CCC,CB,UL,EK-Mark VDE
China(CN)
fiber optic OTDR Launch Cable Box (OTDR Launch Cable Box)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature Non?metal construction will not dent, cor ...
Keyword : OTDR Launch Cable Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (Multi Purpose Break-Out Cable)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description 02~12 fiber, Stranded structure, FRP strength member, 1-fiber subunit (Φ 900μ m Tight buffer, Aramid yarn), PVC Jacket. Standards Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.4- ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | indoor optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Equal to DVP730 Fiber Fusion Splicer (TCW-505)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Equal to DVP730 fiber Fusion Splicer Features: -Core to core fiber alignment system (PAS) -Both X and Y axis display -Large multiple & visible fiber core -Turn-over display screen to use convenient ...
Keyword : Fiber Fusion Splicer | fiber splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605 (Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features: -Anyone anytime anywhere can use easily -Not only a Fusion Splicer, but also your partner who make your job easy and happy -The rugged construction plus improved reliability by resisting ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicer | Fiber Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical fiber patchcords (patchcords)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

singlemode fiber patchcords , multimode fiber patchcords , fiber for laser coupling
Keyword : signle mode fiber patch | fiber for laser coupling

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Special optical cable---Totally Dry Cable (TDC0372)

Category: Data Cable

Products details: Totally Dry cable is is a newly developed product on the basis of traditional gel filling optical fiber cable. Special dry materials such as water-blocking yarn and water-blocking ...
Keyword : Totally Dry Cable | Special optical cable | Fiber Optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Cable (Ultra Bend )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ultra bend fibers has set the standard of single-mode fibers for applications particularly demanding in terms of bending resistance, notably Access and FTTX telecom networks. Excellent macr ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers