gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (2810 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - QR540 QR500 QR412 Trunk Cable Coaxial,Alu Tube Cable (QR Trunk catv cable, Alu tube cable, RG cable digital, Cat UTP Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SYT telephone,PTT298 cable, RG CATV cable,cable Coaxial RG, Cat cable Lan, cable Telephone, cable fiber Optical, cable Control RVVP, QR Trunk CATV cable, RG59 CCTV cable, Siamese cable, cable Alarm, C ...
Keyword : ooptical fiber cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,CSA,CSA
China(CN)
Copy - QR540 QR500 QR412 Trunk Cable Coaxial,Alu Tube Cable (QR Trunk catv cable, Alu tube cable, RG cable digital, Cat UTP Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

SYT telephone,PTT298 cable, RG CATV cable,cable Coaxial RG, Cat cable Lan, cable Telephone, cable fiber Optical, cable Control RVVP, QR Trunk CATV cable, RG59 CCTV cable, Siamese cable, cable Alarm, C ...
Keyword : QR412 cable Trunk catv | RG500 cable digital Coaxial | cat5e cat6 utp cable | RG540 Coaxial Trunk Cable | alarm cable Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,CSA,CSA
China(CN)
cable alarm, cable security, cable communication, cable control rvvp (cable alarm, cable security, cable communication, cable control rvvp)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

cable Coaxial RG, Cat cable Lan, cable Telephone, cable fiber Optical, cable Control RVVP, QR Trunk CATV cable, RG59 CCTV cable, Siamese cable, cable Alarm, cable Security, cable Connector, cable VaTc ...
Keyword : alarm security cable | rg cable coaxial | cat5e cat6 lan cable | telephone cable | communication cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
OTDR Launch Cable Box (OTDR Launch Cable Box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's ...
Keyword : Launch Cable Box | OTDR Launch Cable Box | OTDR Launch Cable Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC Quick Connector, Fast Connector: 1) Factory price, Warranty: One year 2) Insertion loss50dB 3) Easily installed 4) 30 seconds to learn install Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick a ...
Keyword : FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...
Keyword : DAC Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the 4. optical fiber during installation ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
Ceramic Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve (FOSP)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Moisture resistant and environmental protection 2. Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage 3. Easily to use and avoid any damages to the optical fiber during installation 5. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
For Cisco QSFP+ Breakout cable,QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cab... (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 1 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, swit ...
Keyword : Twinax cable | QSFP+ breakout cable | QSFP+ cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 fiber Optic cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tube tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable (6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution.. .As pigtail of communication equipment. .Suitable for communication equipment served. .Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Character ...
Keyword : GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable | optic cable | Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XDK E8067U (4FE+2POTS+CATV) epon CATV fiber WIFI FTTH GEPON ONU (XDK-E8067U)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

XDKE8067U(4FE+2POTS+1CATV) is an EPON user terminal,which meets the SOHO broadband access ,FTTH broadband speed ,FFTH/FTTD of cable-television operator.The equipment based on mature, stable, cost-effe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - For Cisco CAB-INF-26G-15 , 15m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module (CAB-INF-26G-15 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 metres/50 feet. 10GBase-CX4 or 802.3ak uses t ...
Keyword : CX4 Cable | Infiniband cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (SKU52191SJ )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Multimode duplex fiber optic cable Complete with Lucent Technologies aqua jacket Bandwidth transmitting rates up to 10 gigabits All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connector ...
Keyword : OM4 Fiber | Multimode Fiber

Inquire Now
United States(US)
Cisco QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m, Passive (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ) (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10GTEK's revolutionary 3 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switc ...
Keyword : SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m | QSFP+ cable | QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini 1 Channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Converter (OB9331DM )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9331DM is a mini fiber converter that transmits one channel of HD-SDI video plus optional one channel return RS485 signal over one single mode or multimode fiber cable. The compact design and easy i ...
Keyword : SDI fiber | video fiber | fiber converter | data fiber | HD-SDI fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-AU10M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meters, active (SFP-H10GB-AU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : twinax Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ twinax cable for HP J9285B, HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable (J9285B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : SFP+ twinax cable | SFP+ Cable | SFP+ Direct Attach Cable | SFP+ DAC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers