gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (3114 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Indoor wall handed optical fiber cable box (FTB0102)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Applicable to home side fiber optic cable of residential building and villas,fixed and welding ...
Keyword : Optical cable box | Fiber cable box

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,1. ISO90012.SGS Audited Suppl...
China(CN)
Extruder for Wire and Cable Sheathing extruder wholesale in stock (E03)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Three main characteristics: (1) High production, perfect quality, high degree of automation and low energy consumption. (2) Meticulously designed and produced by technical advantages and rich experien ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Semi-hard Flame Retardant Cable Compounds Granules for Fiber Cable Jacket (1601N)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

flame retardant cable compounds: 1. 70 degree C 2. semi-hard 3. flame retardant 4. PVC jacket compound for fiber cable
Keyword : flame retardant cable compounds | Cable Compound | compound for fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting (fiber optic cable - ADSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Type: ADSS optical fiber calble, fiber optic calbe, calbe, All Dielectric Self- supporting Application: New and old electric power line. to be equipped at the same tower. Large-span situation. Stro ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting | ADSS fiber optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Bare Fiber (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Character Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and gr-1209 ...
Keyword : PLC Splitter Bare Fiber | Bare Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Module (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Features: Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polar ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter ODF Rack Type (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Character Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and gr-1209 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
1U 12cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF ( Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1U 12cores fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF It is mainly used for cable inlet, grounding and fixing and the splicing between the terminal end and pigtail. Users can select unit or ring flange amo ...
Keyword : monomode optical fiber cable | fiber dirstibution frame | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
MPO-MPT Fiber Cable Assembly (MO-121120-LY020)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● High density ● Compact size ● Push/pull mating for quick installation ● Low insertion loss and back reflection ● Custom defined configurations and specifications ● Compliance to Telcordi ...
Keyword : MPO-MPT Fiber Cable | MPO-MPT Fiber Cable Assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bow-type Drop Fiber Cable (GJXFDH-4B6a2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

l Strong tensile strength, simple structure, light weight l Installation friendliness with socket design l Environmental and dependable halogen-free coating
Keyword : optical cable | specialty optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable for Mining (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Structure 1. Tight buffer fiber 2. Aramid Yarn 3. PVC sheath 4. Stainless Steel Conduit 5. Stainless Steel Braiding 6. Flame Retardant Jacket
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic | Optical Cable | Fiber Optic | Special Armored Fiber | Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYTS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

GYTS Optical fiber cable: Features: 1 Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 2 PE sheath can easily protect cable from damage 3 Sophisticated technology makes cable have excellent mec ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | optical fiber duct cable | optical drop cable for duct | direct burial optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model optical fiber cable direct burial application (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optical cable | optical cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
specification of single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYTS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

GYTS Optical fiber cable: Features: 1 Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 2 PE sheath can easily protect cable from damage 3 Sophisticated technology makes cable have excellent mec ...
Keyword : direct burial optical cable | optical fiber duct cable | optical drop cable for duct | direct burial optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYTS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

GYTS Optical fiber cable: Features: 1 Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 2 PE sheath can easily protect cable from damage 3 Sophisticated technology makes cable have excellent mec ...
Keyword : optical cable in my area | optical fiber cable in my area | optical drop cable for duct | direct burial optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
where to buy single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYTS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

GYTS Optical fiber cable: Features: 1 Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 2 PE sheath can easily protect cable from damage 3 Sophisticated technology makes cable have excellent mec ...
Keyword : where to buy optical cable | optical fiber cable in my area | optical drop cable for duct | direct burial optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
competitive single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYXTW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a h ...
Keyword : cheapest cable | cable company in my area | cable pictures | optical fiber cable pdf | plastic optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers