gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (3002 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Best price of single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYXTW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a h ...
Keyword : fiber optica cable | optica fiber cable | optical cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
direct burial optical fiber cable (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
duble sheath direct burial optical fiber cable (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : what is direct burial cable | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : Underwater optical cable | optical fiber cable underwater | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Copy - Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : specs of Underwater cable | Underwater cable structure | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : structure of Underwater cable | Underwater cable structure | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable with single model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : Underwater optical cable | Underwater cable | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer (SH-FS150)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function fiber core can be display clearly SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface fault Display fiber cleaved and offse ...
Keyword : fiber fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer (SH-160H)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Color LCD monitor &256 magnification Compact & light weight Reversible monitor with control panel on each side Max. wind velocity of 15m/s 8 Sec. splice time,40 sec. tube-heat time Simultaneous X ...
Keyword : fiber fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
Simplex Fiber Cable Yellow (Y0901B-X)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

TECHNOLOGY SPECIFICATION 1.cable type:Y0901B-X 2.Product specification:3.0mm 3.The color of tight layer:White 4.The material of tight layer:PVC 5.The OD of tight fiber:0.90±0.05 mm 6.fiber spe ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV, 1~12 Cores, Kevlar Strength Member, PVC/LSZH (Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Simplex cable uses single 900μm or 600μm tight buffered fibre as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as Strength member with high tensile strength then extruded with a PVC or L ...
Keyword : indoor fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | 4core fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core fiber Optic cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. Long distance and local area network communication.
Keyword : fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable | fiber cable underground | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optic fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equiva ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable GJYXFH ( GJYXFH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Drop fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, solves the challenges associated with multidwelling unit (MDU) deployments and maximizes the installation workability. FTTH bo ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic | optical fiber cable | LAN cable | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low shrinkage Halogen Free Fame Retardant TPE granules for the Fiber Cable Sheath (tpextra)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

Characteristics: 1.Good dimensional stability, the shinkage will be less than 3% under the 110 ℃ for 2 hours. 2. Low smoke density and high light transmission rate 3. Excellent chemical corrosive ...
Keyword : Low shrinkage Fiber Cable Sheath materials | granules for the Fiber Cable Sheath | granules for the Fiber Cable Sheath

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer KomShine FX35 Equal to Fujikura FSM 70S Fiber Splicing Machine (FX35)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The fiber Splicing Machine KomShine FX35 Series have a new fully-digital design, core to core alignment, PAS Technology (Profile Alignment System), Standard accessories. Multiple language menu, 5.7 in ...
Keyword : fiber splicing machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low friction coefficient and LSHF TPE granules for the Fiber Cable Sheath (tpextra)

Category: Plastic Raw Materials (Powder & Compound)

Characteristics: 1. Low friction coefficient 2. Low smoke density and high light transmission rate 3. Excellent chemical corrosive resistant as well as acid, alkali and ammonia water resistant abili ...
Keyword : granules for the Fiber Cable Sheath | Low friction coefficient Fiber Cable Sheath materials

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | mtp mpo fiber patch cords | fiber patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers