gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (2955 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Best price of single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYXTW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a h ...
Keyword : fiber optica cable | optica fiber cable | optical cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
competitive single/multi model optical fiber cable for duct/direct burial (GYXTW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a h ...
Keyword : cheapest cable | cable company in my area | cable pictures | optical fiber cable pdf | plastic optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single/multi model optical fiber cable (GYXTW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Description GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a h ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | optical fiber cable | optical cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : Underwater optical cable | optical fiber cable underwater | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : structure of Underwater cable | Underwater cable structure | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Copy - Under water/sea optical fiber cable single/multi model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : specs of Underwater cable | Underwater cable structure | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Under water/sea optical fiber cable with single model (GYFTY33)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications 1.for underwater applications 2.double jacket 3.armored with galvanized steel wires 4.optical fiber cable
Keyword : Underwater optical cable | Underwater cable | Underwater optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Supply Cables for iOl Industry/Double Galvanized Steel Tape Armored Optical Fiber Cable (IEC 794-1-E1; IEC 794-1-E3; IEC 794-1-E4; IEC 794-1-F1; IEC 60332-3-22 Cat.A)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

These cables are suitable for underground use in industries. The special PVC sheath resists aliphatic and aromatic hydrocarbon and U.V.
Keyword : Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : IEC
China(CN)
2 Pair UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable, Telephone Drop Cable ( 2 Pair UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable, Telephone Drop Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

2 Pair Telephone cables Cat3, Telephone Drop wire cable de telefono, Telephone Wire, Phone cable, cables Coaxial, Telephone Drop cable, optical fiber cable, cable, telefone Cabo, Kabel Specifications: ...
Keyword : 2 Pair UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable | Telephone drop cable | flat telephone cable | 4 core round telephone cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | mtp mpo fiber patch cords | fiber patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-fiber Cable Assembly (fiber cable)

Category: Hybrid & Modular Components

1.High precision Ceramic Ferrule 2.Optical fiber transmission 3.Precision grinding and comprehensive testing 4.Good performance of IL & RL 5.High repeatability, good interchangeability 6.Lengt ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | optical fiber | fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic LC FC SC ST Hybrid simplex Type Adaptor (Fiber Optic SC ST Hybrid Adaptor)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic SC ST Hybrid type Adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic LC PC- LC APC connector (Fiber Optic LC APC connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber male to female | fiber optic | Adaptor for Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic Male to Female Adaptor (Fiber Optic Male to Female)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber male to female | fiber optic | Adaptor for Fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic Media converter (Fiber Optic Media Converter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber converter | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic LC PC- LC APC connector (Fiber Optic connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber LC PC connector | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic SC PC- SC APC connector (Fiber Optic connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic tool box (Fiber Optic tool box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic FC PC- FC APC connector (Fiber Optic connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber connector FC APC | fiber optic FC APC -FC PC

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic SC PC- SC APC connector (Fiber Optic connector)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers