gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (2878 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
spiral steel tube armored vibration optical fiber cable (SCDKBH)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Spiral steel tube armored vibration optical cable is a kind of sensor cable which is designed for micro vibration system,it takes double layer stainless steel armored sheath to protect the optical fib ...
Keyword : special optical fiber cable | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO - 8 SC fiber optic patch cord (FLYMPO)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. The ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable | 8 fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC OM3 duplex fiber patch cord (FLYOM3)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

??fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. T ...
Keyword : fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ADSS OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (OPTICAL FIBER)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description: 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental propert ...
Keyword : OPTICAL FIBER | LAN CABLE | TELEPHONE CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC (WTFP001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ?0.2 dB 4.Return Loss: ?50dB 5.Exchangeability: ?0.2Db 6.Repeatability: ?0.2dB/1000times 7.Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm, ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber cable | fiber patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Trunk cable series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO Trunk cable series 1.ideal for high density datacenter ,application ,choice from 12 tp 144 fiber cable 2. adpot MTP/MPO connectors single 12-fiber push/pull connector 3. custom made cable length ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic enclosures | FTTA/FTTH cable | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Hybrid Fiber Coaxial Cable (Special Armored Fiber)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. The hybrid fiber-coaxial cable is armored with a flame retardant jacket and is primarily composed of the optical fiber cable and the power cable. Because of this , it can deliver optical signals as ...
Keyword : Special Armored Fiber | Hybrid Fiber Coaxial Cable | Armored Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Double-Jacket Armored Optical Fiber Cable-GYTY53 (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan outdoor layer stranded, loose tube, gel-filled, double-jacket, armored optical cables have excellent mechanical and environmental properties.The loose tube design provides stable and highly rel ...
Keyword : optical fiber | optical fiber cable | fibe optic | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: Optical fiber Communication Systems Optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord (MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO/MTP fiber Optic Patchcord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-1435-CORE App ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Metal Dome Type Splice Closure for Opgw Cable (004)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Splice Closures for ADSS CONDITIONS FOR THE USAGE Excess length of fiber connecting and branch-connecting. It's fit to each structure of 12-72core cables with its diameter less than 18.5mm in overhea ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splice Closures for ADSS CONDITIONS FOR THE USAGE Excess length of fiber connecting and branch-connecting. It... (005)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Tension Set for Short Span ADSS COMPONENT single layer glue thread, thimble, extension loop, U-shaped hanging loop, bolt, nut etc. CHARACTERISTIC Simple structures, easy installation, and to lower the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Duplex Optical fiber cable (Duplex Optical fiber cable)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Duplex cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded w ...
Keyword : fiber | cable | Duplex Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U 12cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF ( Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1U 12cores fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF It is mainly used for cable inlet, grounding and fixing and the splicing between the terminal end and pigtail. Users can select unit or ring flange amo ...
Keyword : monomode optical fiber cable | fiber dirstibution frame | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers