gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2986 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable installation | optical fiber cable cost | corning optical fiber cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: Optical fiber Communication Systems Optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable types | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord (MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO/MTP fiber Optic Patchcord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-1435-CORE App ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTY)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Standards: Compliance with ISO9001,ISO14001,IEC60794,IEC60793 Characteristics of product: ‧FRP as non-metallic strength member; ‧good electromagnetism resistance ability; ‧fiber: G.652,G.65 ...
Keyword : fiber optic cables | optical fiber cables | optical fiber wire

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001;ISO14001;IEC60794,:IEC60793
China(CN)
High quality 4 port outdoor FTTH Fiber optic termination box (Termination box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. 2.Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. 3.Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant. 4.Up to 16 FTTH drops. 5.Wall a ...
Keyword : Fiber optic termination box | Fiber termination box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001,RoHS
China(CN)
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (WTFP001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing fiber cable diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm fiber jumper of the Single or ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Fiber Optic PatchCable | Fiber Optic Cable | SC-SC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mobile Interconnect Optical Fiber Cable (HAM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan mobile interconnect optical fiber cables utilize 2-6 color-coded optical fibers surrounded by dielectric aramid yarn strength members with a rugged TPU outer jacket. These cables are ideal for ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optic fiber wire | fiber optic | LAN cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PBT Tube Optical Fiber Cable (PBT )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features of the fiber Optic Sensing cable The PBT tube protected fiber optic sensing cable is comprised of the fiber, oil, PBT tubing, aramid yarn, and a sheath that can be made from different materi ...
Keyword : Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Access Building Optical Fiber Cable-ABC (ABC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan access building cables are designed for indoor cabling,interconnect applications from outdoor to indoor.The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of high module plastic. The tubes are fill ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | optical fiber | indoor fiber optic | fiber optic | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Gel-Filled Single-Jacket Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan outdoor layer stranded, loose tube, gel-filled, single-jacket, armored optical cables are lightweight, reduced-diameter, armored cables designed for direct-buried, duct and aerial (lashed) inst ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic | optical fiber cable | optical fiber | HDMI cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Armored Ribbon Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Cable-GYDXTW (GYDXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan central tube armored optical fiber ribbon cables adopt the innovative outdoor cable technology by introducing a new generation of high-fiber-count gel-filled cables. High-fiber-counts in a rugg ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optical fiber | fiber optic | wire cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Double-Armored Ribbon Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Cable-GYDXTS (GYDXTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan double-armored optical fiber ribbon cables adopt the innovative outdoor cable technology by introducing a new generation of high-fiber-count gel-filled cables. High-fiber-counts in a rugged, co ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | optical fiber | fiber optic | HDMI cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Gel-Filled Ribbon Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Cable-GYDTA (GYDTA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan optical fiber ribbon cables adopt the innovative breakthrough in outdoor cable technology by introducing a new generation of high-fiber-count gel-filled cables.Providing high-fiber-counts in a ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic | HDMI cable | wire cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
All Dieletric Self-Supporting Double-Jacket Optical Fiber Cable (ADSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan ADSS cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting cables designed for easy and economical installation where metallic messengers are unavailable. The loose tube design provides stable performance ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic | HDMI cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Layer Stranded Loose Tube Gel-Filled Double-Jacket Armored Optical Fiber Cable-GYTA53 (GYTA53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan outdoor layer stranded, loose tube, gel-filled, double-jacket, double-armored optical cables have excellent mechanical and environmental properties. The loose tube design provides stable and hi ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic | HDMI cable | optical fiber wire

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Gel-Filled Single-Jacket Optical Fiber Cable-GYTA (GYTA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan outdoor layer stranded,loose tube,gel-filled,single-jacket optical fiber cables have excellent mechanical and environmental properties. The loose tube design provides stable and highly reliabl ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optical fiber | HDMI cable | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO-LC hybrid harness cable (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO-LC hybrid harness cable 1. 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connector 2. all metal compact breakout protector ,leading internal crimp process,most reliable 3. LC end with number tube label ,easy iden ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic enclosures | FTTA/FTTH cable | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic enclosures | FTTA/FTTH cable | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion tolerance Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CL-PSTLC-MMD)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

CL-PSTLC-MMD FO Patch cord ST/PC-LC/PC Multimode Duplex Product details APPLICATIONS: 1.Telecommunications 2.LAN 3.FTTH 4.Optic fiber sensors 5.Testing instruments FEATURES: 1.Low Insertion tolerance ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers