gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2982 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
16 CORE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE DISTRIBUTION BOX WITH SPLITTER/CABLE DISTRIBUTION BOX (JZ-1306-16J)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can b ...
Keyword : FIBER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (Standard Loose Tube Armored Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord; Good ultra violet radiation resistant property; Good moisture-resistance. Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution; Sui ...
Keyword : Standard Loose Tube Armored Cable | Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (Non-metallic Non-armored Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Non-metal strength member; Filler protect loose tuber fiber; Non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability. Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution; Adopted to tr ...
Keyword : Non-metallic Non-armored Cable | Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (Standard Armored Double Sheath Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord; Good ultra violet radiation resistant property; Double sheath ,Good moisture-resistance. Application: Adopted to Outdoor dist ...
Keyword : Standard Loose Tube Armored Cable | Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable (Duplex Zipcord Armored Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: 0.6 tight buffer fiber; High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Steel armored flexble tube,increase the cable's twist resistance. Application: Indoor riser level and plenum leve ...
Keyword : Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber Cable | Indoor Optical Fiber Cable | Duplex Zipcord Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Feature: Excellent flexibility and bending performance; Excellent mechanical and environmental, performance guaranteed by accurate excess fibre length; Larger fibre count; Excellent crush resi ...
Keyword : Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable | Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable | Optical Fiber Cable | Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYXTW fiber optic cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The fibers(single mode/multimode) are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a waterproof filling compound.The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m (fiber cable 3m 5m)

Category: Networking Cables

Specifications fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m 1.Connector:SC,ST,FC,LC 2.OD:0.9,2.0,3.0MM 3.1,2,4,6,8 cores 4.free sample,OEM,ODM fiber optic multi mode fiber cable 3m 5m Offer CE ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber patch cable | fiber optic multi mode | fiber cable 3m 5m | single mode/multi mode optic fiber cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (outdoor fiber cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Outdoor Optical fiber cable Features Cladding diameter: 125.0 ± 0.1 fiber characteristics: Diameter: 242±7 um UV color fiber: Standard chromatogram Blue,Orange,Green,B ...
Keyword : fiber cables | outdoor fiber cable | optical fiber cable | fiber optic patch cords | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
GYXTW fiber cable,optical fiber cable,fiber jumper (GYXTW)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

The gyxtw fibres, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water- resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapp ...
Keyword : GYXTW fiber cable | GYXTW fiber | GYXTW cable | fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Cable Assembly (AF-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Virous armored fiber cable types availble ● Harsh environment cable applications ● Resist damage by improper twist, Resistance of pressure and rodent bite ● Low insertion loss an ...
Keyword : Armored Fiber Cable Assembly | Armored Fiber Cable | Armored Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
All Dielectric self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable ADSS (ADSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes ...
Keyword : optical cable | fiber cable | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable installation | optical fiber cable cost | corning optical fiber cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model direct burial optical fiber cable with duble sheath (GYTY53)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description GYSTY optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirments) Desciption: Strengthening of the Centre for wire, or fiber loose-tube PBT may have filled rope around th ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable types | direct burial optical cable | duble sheath cable | single model cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
MPO - 8 SC fiber optic patch cord (FLYMPO)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. The ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber cable | 8 fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC OM3 duplex fiber patch cord (FLYOM3)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

??fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. T ...
Keyword : fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers