gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2815 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
TeleMax Single mode Fiber Cable Indoor Type (TMSMGJFJV-PVC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

TECHNOLOGY SPECIFICATION Item Technology parameter cable type TMSMGJFJV-PVC Product specification 6.3mm The color of tight layer blue、orange、green、brown、gr ...
Keyword : fiber optic | single mode fiber optic | fiber cable indoor type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
TeleMax Single Mode armoured Fiber Cable outdoor Type (TMSMGYXTW-PE)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

DIMENSIONAL CHARACTERISTICS Designation Max. Number of fibers per tube FRP diameter (mm) Stranded units Nominal cable diameter (mm) Nominal cable weight (kg/km) SMgyxtw-2 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | armoured fiber optic | single mode fiber optic | outdoor fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
TeleMax Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTS Type PE Jacket (TMSMGYTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MECHANICAL & ENVIRONMENTAL CHARACTERISTICS Item Characteristics Tensile Strength 3000N Cursh Resistance 3000N/100mm Minimum Bending Radius During Installation ...
Keyword : fiber optic | single mode fiber optic | fiber optic outdoor PE Jacket

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Singlemode 9/125um FC LC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord (FC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated,, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant good performance on return loss Custom ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC to SC Armored Tensile Strength fiber optic patch cord With High quality (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber. 2. Avoid the damage torsion. 3.High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient. 4.Convenient for application,high security. 5.Apply ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable (002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

An optical fiber cable is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | fiber tools | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor wall handed optical fiber cable box (FTB0102)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Applicable to home side fiber optic cable of residential building and villas,fixed and welding ...
Keyword : Optical cable box | Fiber cable box

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,1. ISO90012.SGS Audited Suppl...
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTY53)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber Reinforced Plastic (FR ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTA53)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTA53)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTA)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber Reinforced Plastic (FR ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheath ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYHTY)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber Reinforced Plastic (FR ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheath ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheath ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYTS)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheath ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (GYFXY)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Over the tube. Water-blocking ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable ( GYXY)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Over the tube, water-blockin ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cable (JET)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Product Description The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a lay ...
Keyword : optical fiber calbe | optical cable | power cable | necero optical fiber cable | necero cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers