gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2813 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber optic pigtails (13)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Parameter Item Mode Type PC SPC UPC APC Insertion Loss SM ≤0.2dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB MM ≤0.30dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return Loss SM ≥45dB & ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Parameter Item Mode Type PC SPC UPC APC Insertion Loss SM ≤0.2dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB MM ≤0.30dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return Loss SM ≥45dB & ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
FC-FC Fiber optic patch cord (09)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Parameter Item Mode Type PC SPC UPC APC Insertion Loss SM ≤0.2dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB MM ≤0.30dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return Loss SM ≥45dB & ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Fiber optical patch panels (NKS-0804)

Category: Panels or panelling

The Fusing Distribution Board is double side structure,integrating the fusing and distribution into one unity,suitable for ribbon or non-ribbon optical fiber cable. Every board can be clamped with 12F ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch panels

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,MIC-Mark,MIC-Mark
China(CN)
Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 cores (CY01-SU12)

Category: Antenna Adapter

Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Feature: In line with IEC standard 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores, 36cores bundle optical ...
Keyword : Bundle Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic Pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,ISO9001SGS Audilted Supplier
China(CN)
fiber optic attenuator (04)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the phot ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator | fiber otpic adapter | fiber optic patch cord | optic fiber attenuator | optic fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Joinwit JW3105 Visual Fault Locator (JW3105)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Manufactuer's Description JW3105 Visual Fault Locator is used for the measurement in single-mode or multi-mode fibers. It features a rugged design, an universal connector and an accurate measure ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR (MTS-6000 )

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Highly integrated field optical test solution for single application The MTS-6000 is a compact and lightweight test platform designed for the installation and maintenance of fiber networks. It offers ...
Keyword : fiber splicing machine | fiber welding machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
In-line Fiber Optic Enclosure (WT-FOE)

Category: Network Cabling Accessories

It provides with 4 fiber cable in-out round ports and the cable diameter is from ?7-?16. It is made of high-quality ABS or PC plastic and with the mechanical seal structure filled with the seal materi ...
Keyword : In ine Fiber Optic Enclosure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
electric off road winch line,winch rope 12mm*30m 99usd (xl-0024)

Category: Twine, Cordage, Ropes, Cables and Mfrs. Thereof

HY ATV Synthetic Winch rope has: 1.fiber: Spectra/UHMPE 2. The range of diameter: 4 mm to 24 mm 3. The breaking strength: 2000 kg to 35500 kg (test data) 4.Strands: 3-strand, 6-strand, ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Patch Cord (MM2-FC-FC-03)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

optical fiber patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3.Zirconia 1.2mm ceramics ferrule
Keyword : fiber cables | fiber cable | fiber patch cords | fiber patch cord | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
ST-ST MM Simplex Optical fiber patch cord (Optical Fiber)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

ST-ST MM Simplex Optical fiber patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Good Durability,
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber cables | fiber patch cords | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CY)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

in line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low Insertion loss 、high return Loss high reliability and stability kinds of optical fiber cable: single-core cable¢0.9、¢2.0、¢3.0 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic connector | fiber optic SC Connector | Fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
FUJIKURA FSM-60S Fusion Splicer (FSM-60S)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Fujikura FSM-60S Fusion Splicer Fujikura CT-30 High Precision fiber Cleaver w/ Hard Case & Instuction Sheet Fujikura ADC-13 AC Adapter/Battery Charger Fujikura BTR-08 Battery Pack Fujikura DCC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NCC SC Pigtail single mode fiber (NCC SC)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

fiber cable high return loss Small, light high dense connection good in repeatability and exchangeability
Keyword : fiber pigtail | fiber pigtails

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Patch Cord (CY08)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patch Cord Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode and multimode available -PC, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber optic Connector | Fiber optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 buffer pigtail (CY13)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

erica.ching@szchenyang.com.cn erica.qin@live.cn Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one ...
Keyword : ribbon fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
OTDR AV6416 (AV6416)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Chinese palm OTDR AV6416, SM, 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 28/26dB, event dead zone 1.6/1.6m, attenuation dead zone 10/10m. The AV6416 Palm OTDR is designed for FTTx application. It can test the length ...
Keyword : fiber splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer Pt-630 (Pt-630)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features • fiber core can be display clearly • SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously • Auto check quality of cleaved end face • Auto select best splicing program &bu ...
Keyword : fiber splicer | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer Pt-600 (Pt-600)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features • 2.5 inch LCD color display • Small volume, light weight • Suitable for science research • Multiple language options • User programmable • 8 Sec. Splice t ...
Keyword : fiber splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers