gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2926 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
MU adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

We supply MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adapters are UPC (for SMF and MMF) and APC types (for SMF), most of them a ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | fiber optic accessories | cable assemblies

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TD4103 Optical Talk Set (TD4103 )

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

TD4103 Optical Talk Set is an intelligent and efficient instrument that combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is widely used in operations ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
connector,FO connector,sc,lc.fc.st.e2000,mtrj,mu (sc,fc,lc,st,mu,e2000)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. OMC manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. Such ...
Keyword : connector, fiber optic connector, optical connecto | 3.0 connector,SC: SC connector, SC fiber optic connector, SC optical connector, | LC: LC connector, LC fiber optic connector,, LC optical co

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Optical Circulator (Optical Circulator)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optical Attenuator (Optical Attenuator)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
1*32 PLC Splitter (1*32 PLC Splitter)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
2*32 PLC Splitter (2*32 PLC Splitter)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
HDMI/IR Extender over Optical Fiber (AV-960F )

Category: Video System Converters

The AV-960F is a perfect solution that extends Full-HD video/audio across an Optical fiber cable effectively identical to a direct HDMI cable connection. The extender contains an AV-960FT transmitter ...
Keyword : Fiber

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
UL3323 Silicone Rubber Heating Wire 200C 300V (10)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

0.03mm to 0.28mm diameter single or paired Resistance wire Alloy. Conductor spirally applied around a glass fiber core silicone rubber insulation or glass fiber braid jacket Rated temperature: 200C; ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,CSA,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
1*2 FBT Coupler (1*2 FBT Coupler)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
FC attenuator (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Metal Ion doped fiber 2. High power light source durability 3. Attenuation level ranging from 1dB to 30dB with standard and premium tolerance 4. Compact design fits in existing connections or pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assemblies | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable (Fiber Optic Cable )

Category: Annealed Copper Wire for Electrical Purposes

A fiber optic cable consists of a bundle of glass threads, which is capable of transmitting messages modulated onto light waves. Common types: Tight Buffer, Central Loose Tube, Multi Loose Tube, ADSS ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Rolling stock cable | railway cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
10/100M Optical fiber Media Converter (XTR100-xx)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. 10/100M 2. 10km 3. single mode 4.china made Description: The XTR100 series consists of a series of 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Auto-negotiation mode Media Converter. User now may up ...
Keyword : Optical fiber Media Converter | optical fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 PATCH CORD DUPLEX (SLSCOM3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic patch cables are suited for equipment jumper cord, cross connects and work area connections, all patch cables are manufactured using riser grade cable and are factory tested to make sure p ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Converter 20km (ST) (XTR100B-20km)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. Data rate 100Base 2. 20km distance 3. dual fiber 4. single mode 5. communication equipment Description: XTR100B series are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. The R ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Converter 20km (CE) (XTR100B-20km)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. Data rate 100Base 2. 40km distance 3. dual fiber 4. single mode 5. communication equipment Description: XTR100B series are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. The RJ4 ...
Keyword : optical fiber converter | fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XTR1000 Fiber Media Converter Factory (XTR1000-S15-80km)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. data rate 1000M 2. wavelength 1310/1550nm 3. distance 80km 4. single mode General Product Information XTR1000 series media converter are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet sta ...
Keyword : fiber media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Glass fiber Square rope (xs56786578676)

Category: Twine, Cordage, Ropes, Cables and Mfrs. Thereof

xingsheng sling belt group(http://www.jsxingsheng.com MSN: liftingsling@hotmail.com Tel:0086-523-86935818)
Keyword : Glass fiber Square rope

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UL1080 Electric Heating Wire 105C 300V (14)

Category: Wire harness and TFT LCD cable assemblies

Solid or stranded Resistance wire Alloy conductor Heating conductor spirally applied around a polyester(or glass) fiber core Lead free PVC insulation Rated temperature: 105C; Voltage: 300V Passes ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,CSA,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Optical MultiMeter (AMU900-SU) (FS000006)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Description: Combine power meter, laser source and fault locator in one device Wide dynamic range: Max to 78 dB High resolution: 0.01dB Good accuracy: 0.01dB± 2% Can provide the reference for la ...
Keyword : fiber tester

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers