gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2828 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC/APC 0.9mm Field Assembly Connector (MR-FC-002)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber quick connector | fiber fast connector | optic fiber quick connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

E2000 fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC po ...
Keyword : E2000 singlemode fiber patch cord | E2000 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
E2000 Patch Cord (E2000)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.long disdance and light transmission network,low insert loss,high return loss; 2.data transmission net work,various kinds of testing ans self-control system; 3.realize connection of transmission o ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Splice Closure OTC-P (OTC-P)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

1.designed as round and vertical structure, fixed and sealed by special hoop, and operated conveniently 2.have 4 inlet/outlet ports, the diameter of three of these ports is A?16mm, the other one can ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 f ...
Keyword : MPO singlemode fiber patch cord | MPO fiber patch cable | MPO fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
GRP Cable Tray (1)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

Sumip Ladder & Perforated type cable Tray provides reliable cable support in corrosive application. Both Polyester & Vinyl ester resin systems are available & all components incorporating U.V. Stabili ...
Keyword : GRP Cable Tray | FRP Cable Tray | Cable Tray | Glass Fiber Cable Tray | Fiber Glass Cable Tray

Inquire Now
India(IN)
Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
QSFP-QSFP QDR 40G Copper Passive Cable 3M QSFP fiber optic cable (OS-QSFP-4X10G-CU3M .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-QSFP-4X10G-CU3M . Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications -40G-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10G-CU SFP+ cable, 3- ...
Keyword : Copper Passive Cable 3M QSFP fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater) (RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Introduction The Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Repeater utilizes automatic bidirectional switching requiring no control signal. High efficiency, power ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Terminal Box (Patch Pannel) (FC) (FC)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Product Description FC Optical fiber Terminal Box (patch pannel) GP-ZD fiber Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and help to dis ...
Keyword : fiber termination box | fiber patch pannel | fiber closure | fiber optic closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
FC Attenuator (FC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature 1.Long distance and local light transmission network 2.Data Transmission network, various kinds of testing and self-control system 3.Realizes connection of transmission of fiber opti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | MTRJ multimode fiber patch cord | MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Plastic fiber optic patchcords (07)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

PLS feel free to contact me... and i promise the pquality and price
Keyword : fiber optic | optical fiber | fiber cables | cable | optical fiber patchcord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL
China(CN)
Fiber Terminal Box (GPZ/WL-FC24 (GPZ/WL-FC24)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Product Description FC Optical fiber Terminal Box (patch pannel) GP-ZD fiber Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and help to dis ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CYSS0102)

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment

Email:tina.yin@szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy@hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional) PC, APC, UPC(optional) In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE s ...
Keyword : SC Fiber Patch Cord | SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord | Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS, A.ISO9001B.SGS Audited Supplier
China(CN)
Thru-bean Fibreoptic (FT Series - )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FT Series - Thru-bean Fibreoptic 1. Full range of fibers, superior quality. 2. fiber customized for special dimension. 3. Contact us now for needed products.
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optics | fiber switch

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MUS01)

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment

Product Description Feature: In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Out looking size is small, can be highly intensive install Kinds of optical fiber cable: Simplex cable Φ0.9 mm, &Ph ...
Keyword : MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,SGS
China(CN)
patch cord (LC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1.long disdance and light transmission network; 2.data transmission net work,various kinds of testing ans self-control system; 3.realize connection of transmission of fiber optical; 4.mutimode and ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers