gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2848 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTT-FTB164-FC Optostar (FTT-FTB164-FC)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  H700 x W600 x D150(mm)  1) Operation Temperature-30~+55;  2) Suitable for multi-Optic fiber cable;  3) Compatible with 72 Adaptors of Various Kinds;  4) Install 1:32 O ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
WDM 4 10/100M Media Converter (3C-DU-400-35-20)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. 4 10/100M + 1 100M Base-FX 2. VLAN function optional 3. WDM and Dual fiber available 4. 4 10/100M Media converter
Keyword : Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Optic Modem

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Internal Power supply 10/100M Media Converter (3C-DU-100-53-20)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. 10/100M + 1 100M Base-FX Media Converter 2. WDM and Dual fiber available 3.20-100KM 4. Internal Power supply
Keyword : fiber media converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTT-TB102 Optostar (FTT-TB102)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  1) Comptible with varous types of  Connector;  2) Small size, Light Weight;  3) Wall mounted with Mechanical  Protection function;  4) Device and Optic fiber Cab ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
Laser machine/laser marking machine/Laser printer(BMG-fiber S series) (BMG-fiber S series)

Category: Packing/Packaging Machines

Product introduction: fiber laser without using integrated structure, optical pollution, power coupling losses small, in laser marking should be With the advantage of has many unique. Application: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer (JTL-50F High Precision Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer)

Category: Scientific Instruments

I. Summary The instrument is an inclination measurement instrument of new type, which adopts high precision fiber optic gyroscope. It is a precise, digital borehole inclinometer of new type, which is ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyroscope Inclinometer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
10/100/1000T to 1000 Fiber Media Converter Optostar (10/100/1000T to 1000 Fiber Media Converter)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  Description: The product is Gigabit Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx signal and a 1000Base-FX signal. It is primarily designed for large, higher spe ...
Keyword : Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
Visible laser source (TLD1565)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

TLD1500 Series is high quality of Optical fiber Checker,It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be measured with various fiber optic adapter with &osl ...
Keyword : optical fiber checker | fiber optic checker | optic fiber tool

Inquire Now
Certification : , fast delivery and good service.
China(CN)
10/100M Fiber Media Converter(2 UTP ports) Optostar (10/100M Fiber Media Converter(2 UTP ports))

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Spotlight: 2 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 fiber port.  Complies with IEEE 802.3u Ethernet Standard.    Description: The product is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter med ...
Keyword : Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
10/100M Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter Optostar (10/100M Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Spotlight: 1 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 single-mode fiber port.  Complies with IEEE 802.3u Ethernet Standard.  1 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 single-mode fiber port.  Complies with IEEE 802.3 ...
Keyword : Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
10/100M Fiber Media Converter(2 UTP ports) Optostar (10/100M Fiber Media Converter(2 UTP ports))

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  Spotlight: 4 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 fiber port.  Complies with IEEE 802.3u Ethernet Standard.    Description: The product is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The con ...
Keyword : Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
optical laser source (TLD7002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss,a single-mode fiber-opt ...
Keyword : fiber optic laser source

Inquire Now
Certification : , fast delivery and good service.
China(CN)
fiber-optic cable (no)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

All materials are eco-friendly Certificate: UL Any length, any specifications and colours on your requests All products are 100% tested and checked by three times Free samples are available Mi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | communication cable | eco friendly cable

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,on your request
China(CN)
horizontal type Optical Fiber Splice Closure (CX-WS6000) (CX-WS6000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

12core to 96core horizontal type Optical fiber Splice Closure Feature Dome, vertical type, small size 4PCS inlet/outlet 24-96core Housing provide fire resistant, waterproof RoHS Certificatio ...
Keyword : fiber closure | optic fiber closure | fiber optic sploce closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Splice Closure (CX-DJ6000) (CX-DJ6000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

12core to 96core Optical fiber Splice Closure Feature Dome, vertical type, small size 4PCS inlet/outlet 24-96core Housing provide fire resistant, waterproof RoHS Certification Operation Tem ...
Keyword : fiber closure | optic fiber closure | fiber optic sploce closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Singlemode Fiber Coupler (Singlemode Fiber Coupler)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & fiberoptic Sensors Local Area Network Performance S ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber proof-testing and rewinding machine (7)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

This machine is designed for testing the fiber tension coming from drawing tower and at the same time rewinding the fiber from drawing tower big reel to small international standard reel. It also can ...
Keyword : optical fiber | cable | cable machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapters (Fiber optic adapters )

Category: Adapter Connectors

1. We supply various kinds of fiber optic adapters; types including single mode and multimode, LC, SC, ST, MU, FC, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. these fiber optic adapters are reliable performance and good p ...
Keyword : fiber accessories | fiber optic connecters | fiber optic passive devices | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CB,RoHS,UL
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers