gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2815 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1X2 2X2 1X3 Fiber Optical coupler (1X2 2X2 1X3 Fiber Optical coupler)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Single Fusion Design Uniform Power Splitting Compact Size Telecommunication Systems Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video System CATV Systems fiber Se ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical coupler | Fiber Optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TeleMax SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 1m, 0.9mm (TMSP01-9/125PVC01)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment
Keyword : fiber patch cord | single mode fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord Simplex 1m

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Armored fiber optic patch cord CY (Armored fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer ...
Keyword : armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
TeleMax 19'' Rack mounted ODF 24 Port SC Type (TMODFSC24)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance ,It is solid and durable 2. fiber in put:4 3. Adapters output:24 4. Strengt ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Toslink Cable (SP1001066)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Toslink cable: Toslink plug to Toslink mini plug low internal loss
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Toslink Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Toslink Cable (SP1001042)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Toslink cable: Toslink plug to Toslink mini plug low internal loss
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Toslink Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Multimeter ( KL-330)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Feature Includes all functions both power meter and laser source To be used as power meteror laser source alone To be used as both power meter and laser source simultaneously to perform optical ...
Keyword : optic fiber equipment | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY ( DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

DIN fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another  for signal routing. Features & Availabilities Screw-thread coupling mechan ...
Keyword : DIN multimode fiber patch cord. | DIN fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for oper ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber optic | optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC/APC 0.9mm Field Assembly Connector (MR-FC-002)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber quick connector | fiber fast connector | optic fiber quick connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

E2000 fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC po ...
Keyword : E2000 singlemode fiber patch cord | E2000 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 f ...
Keyword : MPO singlemode fiber patch cord | MPO fiber patch cable | MPO fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
E2000 Patch Cord (E2000)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.long disdance and light transmission network,low insert loss,high return loss; 2.data transmission net work,various kinds of testing ans self-control system; 3.realize connection of transmission o ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assembly

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Splice Closure OTC-P (OTC-P)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

1.designed as round and vertical structure, fixed and sealed by special hoop, and operated conveniently 2.have 4 inlet/outlet ports, the diameter of three of these ports is A?16mm, the other one can ...
Keyword : fiber cable | fiber optic | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GRP Cable Tray (1)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

Sumip Ladder & Perforated type cable Tray provides reliable cable support in corrosive application. Both Polyester & Vinyl ester resin systems are available & all components incorporating U.V. Stabili ...
Keyword : GRP Cable Tray | FRP Cable Tray | Cable Tray | Glass Fiber Cable Tray | Fiber Glass Cable Tray

Inquire Now
India(IN)
Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail CY (Bundle multi-fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Featur ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber pigtail | optical fiber pigtail

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater) (RS-485 to Canbus Converter (Isolated Repeater))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Introduction The Rs-485 to CAN Bus Isolated Repeater utilizes automatic bidirectional switching requiring no control signal. High efficiency, power ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Terminal Box (Patch Pannel) (FC) (FC)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Product Description FC Optical fiber Terminal Box (patch pannel) GP-ZD fiber Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and help to dis ...
Keyword : fiber termination box | fiber patch pannel | fiber closure | fiber optic closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers