gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2756 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
FUJIKURA FSM-60S Fusion Splicer (FSM-60S)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Fujikura FSM-60S Fusion Splicer Fujikura CT-30 High Precision fiber Cleaver w/ Hard Case & Instuction Sheet Fujikura ADC-13 AC Adapter/Battery Charger Fujikura BTR-08 Battery Pack Fujikura DCC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU (E8608T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

XDK-E8608T OLT series, which hashigh reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routingabilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devicesoriented towa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch Cord (CY08)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patch Cord Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode and multimode available -PC, ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber optic Connector | Fiber optical Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 PON Ports GPON OLT for FTTx Solution (E8604T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P.R.C intercommunication standard,YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates withONUs of different manufacturers. E8604T OLT s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1 PON Port EPON OLT (E8110T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

XDK-E8110T is a small scale office end OLTdevice of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developedby XDK Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard; it can provide userwith a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NCC SC Pigtail single mode fiber (NCC SC)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

fiber cable high return loss Small, light high dense connection good in repeatability and exchangeability
Keyword : fiber pigtail | fiber pigtails

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Ceramic Fiber Sleeves (mx004)

Category: Construction, Refractories Material & Non-Metallic Mineral

We are reputed manufacturer and supplier of ceramic fiber sleeves that are used for covering high temperature electric-insulating cable, wire and pipe. These ceramic fiber sleeves are woven from ceram ...
Keyword : Ceramic Fiber Sleeves

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 buffer pigtail (CY13)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

erica.ching@szchenyang.com.cn erica.qin@live.cn Bundle multi-fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one ...
Keyword : ribbon fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
10G XFP to XFP Infiniband Cable 5 Meters, Active(CAB-XFP-A5M) (CAB-XFP-A5M)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Description: 10Gtek’s XFP Infiband cables were developed to provide 10Gb/s serial links for a wide range of applications including standards such as OC192/STM-64, G.709, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10G ...
Keyword : XFP Infiniband Cable | infiniband cable | XFP to XFP cable | 10G cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR AV6416 (AV6416)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Chinese palm OTDR AV6416, SM, 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 28/26dB, event dead zone 1.6/1.6m, attenuation dead zone 10/10m. The AV6416 Palm OTDR is designed for FTTx application. It can test the length ...
Keyword : fiber splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer Pt-630 (Pt-630)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features • fiber core can be display clearly • SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously • Auto check quality of cleaved end face • Auto select best splicing program &bu ...
Keyword : fiber splicer | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer Pt-600 (Pt-600)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features • 2.5 inch LCD color display • Small volume, light weight • Suitable for science research • Multiple language options • User programmable • 8 Sec. Splice t ...
Keyword : fiber splicer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Presaturated Wipe (CW-002)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Moderate evaporation rate. Ideal for cleaning fiber optics and fiber optic connectors, cables, hard-line coax cable, cable splices Specification: Part No. CW-002 Capacity 1 wipe ...
Keyword : fiber optic cleaning | optical fiber cleaning | fiber connector cleaner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patch cords (1)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

- SM & MM available - Standard & custom configurations - Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications - Low insertion loss - Ultra low back reflection - For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μm ...
Keyword : fiber | fiber optic patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Tool Kits Pt-08A (Pt-08A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic toolkit Pt-08A provide the craftsperson with a collection of 22 essential tools required for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance and termination of fiber optic cable. The t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC -ST Hybrid adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC to ST hybrid fiber optic adapters: FC to ST hybrid fiber optic adaptors are also flange type with plastic housing and metal housing. For more detail, please contact us freely
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | fiber optic accessories | cable assemblies

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC attenuator (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Metal Ion doped fiber 2. High power light source durability 3. Attenuation level ranging from 1dB to 30dB with standard and premium tolerance 4. Compact design fits in existing connections or pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assemblies | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST attenuator (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Metal Ion doped fiber 2. High power light source durability 3. Attenuation level ranging from 1dB to 30dB with standard and premium tolerance 4. Compact design fits in existing connections or pa ...
Keyword : fiber optic | cable assemblies | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic Termination box (FTB-H24)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

FTTH indoor Optical fiber cable termination box, 2 inlet and oulet port, max 1~8 trays(for pigtail-024) with 12 cores and heat shrinkable protection sleeves, max 96 cores, metal box, 302x135mm. Fe ...
Keyword : fiber optic Termination box | optical fiber termination box | fiber termination box | fiber optic termination unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical fiber distribution frame (FDB-24-D-1U)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

optical fiber distribution frame(fiber optic patch panel,optical distribution cabinet,ODF), metal, drawer type, 1 panel with 24 ports, for 24 FC or SC adaptor, 19'' 1U. Features 1. Sev ...
Keyword : optical fiber distribution frame | fiber distribution frame | fiber distribution cabinet

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers