gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (2822 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
optical laser source (TLD7002)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss,a single-mode fiber-opt ...
Keyword : fiber optic laser source

Inquire Now
Certification : , fast delivery and good service.
China(CN)
fiber-optic cable (no)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

All materials are eco-friendly Certificate: UL Any length, any specifications and colours on your requests All products are 100% tested and checked by three times Free samples are available Mi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | communication cable | eco friendly cable

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,on your request
China(CN)
19" rack cabinet for fiber optic patch panels (High end cabinet)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Free standing Enclosure with SPCC Cold Rolled Steel Material Product Description 1). Standard: Complies with ANSI/EIA RS-31O-D, IEC297-2, DIN41491: PART1, DIN41494: PART7, GB/T3047.2-92,; ETSI Standar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
horizontal type Optical Fiber Splice Closure (CX-WS6000) (CX-WS6000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

12core to 96core horizontal type Optical fiber Splice Closure Feature Dome, vertical type, small size 4PCS inlet/outlet 24-96core Housing provide fire resistant, waterproof RoHS Certificatio ...
Keyword : fiber closure | optic fiber closure | fiber optic sploce closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Splice Closure (CX-DJ6000) (CX-DJ6000)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

12core to 96core Optical fiber Splice Closure Feature Dome, vertical type, small size 4PCS inlet/outlet 24-96core Housing provide fire resistant, waterproof RoHS Certification Operation Tem ...
Keyword : fiber closure | optic fiber closure | fiber optic sploce closure

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Singlemode Fiber Coupler (Singlemode Fiber Coupler)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & fiberoptic Sensors Local Area Network Performance S ...
Keyword : Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Singlemode Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler | Fiber Coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber proof-testing and rewinding machine (7)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

This machine is designed for testing the fiber tension coming from drawing tower and at the same time rewinding the fiber from drawing tower big reel to small international standard reel. It also can ...
Keyword : optical fiber | cable | cable machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapters (Fiber optic adapters )

Category: Adapter Connectors

1. We supply various kinds of fiber optic adapters; types including single mode and multimode, LC, SC, ST, MU, FC, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. these fiber optic adapters are reliable performance and good p ...
Keyword : fiber accessories | fiber optic connecters | fiber optic passive devices | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CB,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
1X2 2X2 1X3 Fiber Optical coupler (1X2 2X2 1X3 Fiber Optical coupler)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Features Applications Low Excess Loss Single Fusion Design Uniform Power Splitting Compact Size Telecommunication Systems Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video System CATV Systems fiber Se ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical coupler | Fiber Optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TeleMax SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 1m, 0.9mm (TMSP01-9/125PVC01)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment
Keyword : fiber patch cord | single mode fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord Simplex 1m

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Armored fiber optic patch cord CY (Armored fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer ...
Keyword : armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored singlemode fiber patch cord | armored fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
TeleMax 19'' Rack mounted ODF 24 Port SC Type (TMODFSC24)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance ,It is solid and durable 2. fiber in put:4 3. Adapters output:24 4. Strengt ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Toslink Cable (SP1001066)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Toslink cable: Toslink plug to Toslink mini plug low internal loss
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Toslink Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Toslink Cable (SP1001042)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Toslink cable: Toslink plug to Toslink mini plug low internal loss
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | Toslink Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Multimeter ( KL-330)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Feature Includes all functions both power meter and laser source To be used as power meteror laser source alone To be used as both power meter and laser source simultaneously to perform optical ...
Keyword : optic fiber equipment | cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY ( DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

DIN fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another  for signal routing. Features & Availabilities Screw-thread coupling mechan ...
Keyword : DIN multimode fiber patch cord. | DIN fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for oper ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber optic | optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in c ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)
SC/APC 0.9mm Field Assembly Connector (MR-FC-002)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber quick connector | fiber fast connector | optic fiber quick connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord CY (E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

E2000 fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC po ...
Keyword : E2000 singlemode fiber patch cord | E2000 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers