gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturer - gyxtw fiber cable Manufacturers and gyxtw fiber cable Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyxtw fiber cable
gyxtw fiber cable (3137 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
MPO Patch Cords (JS-MO)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Precision molded MT ferrule ● High precision guide pins for exact alignment ● Compact design, up to 12 fiber ribbons ● IEC 61754-7 Compliant* ● Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant* ● Polish ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC MPO Patch Cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Connectors (CT-MP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Precision molded MT ferrule ● High precision guide pins for exact alignment ● Compact design, up to 12 fiber ribbons ● IEC 61754-7 Compliant* ● Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant* ● Polish ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC MPO Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
32-Channel-DWDM-(-Mux-and-Demux) (3C-1765-Rev. C)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features ‧ Low Insertion Loss ‧ Low Crosstalk ‧ Low Backreflection ‧ Easy to Use ‧ Custom Defined Specifications ‧ Environmentally Stable Applications ‧ Telecommunication ‧ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fusion splicerTCE-605 (fusing splicer)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Fusion Splicer TCW-605(Equal to Fujikura FSM-50S, Sumitomo Type-39 etc) The TCW-605 Series adopt high-speed image processing technology and special precision- positioning technology, automatically ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optical | fiber optic products | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical amplifier (ROYAL-EDFA-1513)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

ROYAL 1550nm EDFA amplifier 1.SNMP management system 2.Low noise,high performance,high reliability 3.RS-232.RJ45 network management interface ROYAL-1550nm EDFA series adopts the world’s t ...
Keyword : fiber amplifier | fiber optic amplifier

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
MTRJ/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (MTRJ/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping Technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss Connect 1# is MTRJ, connector 2# is LC Single mode, multimode avail ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU--MU SM Simplex Patch Cord ( MU--MU SM Simplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Compliant with Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Easy push-pull installation Duplex clip available separately Suited for density applications Simplex & duplex available Any cable len ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fibre splicers TCW-605 (Fibre splicers)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Features:Fusion Splicer TCW-605(Equal to Fujikura FSM-50S, Sumitomo Type-39 etc) The World's Fastest and Easiest Core-Aligning Fusion Splicer We attend the main exhibition every year: OFC in USA, Com ...
Keyword : fiber fusion splicer | fusion fiber splicer | optical fiber splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 U Patch panel (01-04000) (4 U Patch panel (01-04000))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Telecommunication networks CATV networks FTTH Co-location/Customers premise LAN/WAN Features: Material: SPCC or AL available Front and back side can have freely access to the cable ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ROYAL optical transmitter (ROYAL-OT-8606)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

1.Work wavelength: 1310nm±20nm 2.Bandwidth: 45-860MHz ( roughness≤± 0.75 dB) 3.Input level: 20dBmV 4.Reflection losses≤-16dB. 5.system index:CNR ≥51dB CTB≤65dB CSO ≤ ...
Keyword : fiber optical transmitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
patch cord,fiber,panel,keystone jack,wall plate (SY-PATCH CORD)

Category: STP/UTP Cables

High performance network patch cords. Professional producing with high quality. Complies with international standard. Manufacture according to FCC Part 68 standard. Different types of cables, boot ...
Keyword : fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,ISO 9001
Taiwan(TW)
Terminators (TN-SP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Doped fiber Used ● Wide Operating Wavelength ● Low Back Reflection ● High durability ● Custom configurations

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Attenuators (AT-LP131-15)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Male to Female Design ● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous) ● 1310nm, 1550nm, 1250-1625nm and 1350/1550nm dual wave lengths ● High durability ● Attenuation l ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/PC--FC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord (FC/PC--FC/APC SM Simplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Compliant with Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Easy push-pull installation Duplex clip available separately Suited for density applications Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available Any c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord (FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Made by high precision lapping machines surface lapping Technique for the lowest insertion loss and high return loss Easy push-pull installation Meet Telcordia-GR-326 requirements Sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (LC/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (LC/PC--ST/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST--SC MM Duplex Patch Cord (ST--SC MM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers