ir diode Manufacturer - ir diode Manufacturers and ir diode Supplier Page 21

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : ir diode
ir diode (12996 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
980nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-980-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can off ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-1064-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1060nm/1064nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
diode (m7)

Category: Zener Diodes

ingtronics produce and sell many different kinds of diodes and rectifiers, general purpose diode M7, 1N4007, 1N5408, switching diodes LL4148, zener diodes BZV55C, fast recovery diodes etc. These diode ...
Keyword : diode

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
650nm 30mw 80mw 100mw 130mw 250mw 500mw 1000mw laser diode with PD opnext HL6501MG,ML101J21, ML101J25,ML101J27... (00027)

Category: Laser Diodes

650nm 500mW Laser diodes TO-3 package with FAC 650nm 1000mW 1W Laser diodes TO-3 package with FAC 650nm 1000mW 1W Laser diodes C-Mount package with FAC 650nm 660nm 130mW Laser diode With PD 650nm 80m ...
Keyword : 650nm 30mw laser diode with PD opnext HL6501MG | 660nm 250mW Laser Diode Mitsubishi ML101J29

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm 20mw 70mw 80mW 90mw Laser Diode with PD Sanyo DL-7140-201S,DL-7140-211H,DL-7140-001S,ADL-78901TL (00029)

Category: Laser Diodes

780nm 1000mW 1W Laser diodes C-Mount package with FAC 780nm 1000mW 1W Laser diodes TO-3 package with FAC 780nm 90mW Laser diode with PD Arima ADL-78901TL 780nm 20mW Laser diode with PD Sanyo DL-4140- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm 15mw 120mw 300mw 500mw Laser Diode Arima ADL-63153TL (00026)

Category: Laser Diodes

635nm 500mW Laser diodes TO-3 package with FAC 635nm 300mW Laser diodes TO-3 package with FAC 635nm 500mW Laser diodes Chip on submount package with FAC 635nm 300mW Laser diodes Chip on submount pa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
515nm 520nm 50mw 30mw semiconductor green Laser Diode Osram PL 515 Osram PL 520 (000023)

Category: Laser Diodes

515nm 30mw semiconductor green Laser diode Osram PL 515 520nm 50mw semiconductor green Laser diode Osram PL 520

Inquire Now
China(CN)
445nm/450nm 1W/5W/10W fiber coupled diode laser moduel (WSLB-445-005-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:445nm/450nm Output power:1W,2W,5W,10W or customized Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 or 0.37 Package:Receptable(detachable) Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 1W/2W/5W fiber coupled diode laser module (WSLB-405-001-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:1W,2W,5W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
976nm/980nm 3W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode (WSLX-980-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm/810nm 5W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode module (WSLX-808-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1470nm 15W fiber coupled diode laser module (WSLB-1470-015-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1470nm Output power:8W,10W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser als ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 100mW laser diode (WSLD-830-100m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:100mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of laser p ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-830-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of la ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-808-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Single mode LD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-785-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:785nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm 0.5W/1W laser diode with C-mount package (WSLD-650-001-C)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm Output power:1.0W Package:C-mount With FAC Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of l ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-808-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HW0041 ip camera support 128G SD card ip camera (HW0041)

Category: IR/Day and night cameras

1. H.264, Megapixel. Hi 3518E. CMOS, DC 5V2A. 2. 11 LED, ir distance 10M. Lens 3.6 mm 3. Two-way audio, Indoor 4. Wi-Fi/802.11/b/g/n ,PC CMS to control multi-cameras. AP Function( easy to conne ...
Keyword : night vision ir dome camera | indoor dome ir camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Wanscam ip camera support 128G SD card ip camera (HW0041)

Category: IR/Day and night cameras

1. H.264, Megapixel. Hi 3518E. CMOS, DC 5V2A. 2. 11 LED, ir distance 10M. Lens 3.6 mm 3. Two-way audio, Indoor 4. Wi-Fi/802.11/b/g/n ,PC CMS to control multi-cameras. AP Function( easy to conne ...
Keyword : night vision ir dome camera | indoor dome ir camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers