ir diode Manufacturer - ir diode Manufacturers and ir diode Supplier Page 21

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : ir diode
ir diode (13122 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
405nm 1W/2W/5W fiber coupled diode laser module (WSLB-405-001-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:1W,2W,5W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
976nm/980nm 3W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode (WSLX-980-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm/810nm 5W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode module (WSLX-808-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1470nm 15W fiber coupled diode laser module (WSLB-1470-015-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1470nm Output power:8W,10W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser als ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 100mW laser diode (WSLD-830-100m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:100mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of laser p ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-830-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of la ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-808-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Single mode LD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm 0.5W/1W laser diode with C-mount package (WSLD-650-001-C)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm Output power:1.0W Package:C-mount With FAC Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of l ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-785-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:785nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-808-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber (WSLP-850-030m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

850nm 30mW single mode fiber coupled laser diode Wavelength:850nm Output power:30mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm/660nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-650-050m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm/660nm Output power:10mW,20mW,50mW,80mW or customized Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 110mW Laser Diode ML520G54 (PM-638-110-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

638nm 110mW Laser diode ML520G54 Wavelength: 638 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 110 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency , stable performance, long ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Diode, Zener Diode (BZG ,SMAJ Series)

Category: Diodes

Zener diode ,SMA diode Features : General purpose zener diodes Surface mount ; Compact package . High reliablity , Low leakage current ; Standard zener vol ...
Keyword : Diode | Zener Diode | Schottky diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1550nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-1550-010m-9-DFB)

Category: Laser Diodes

1550nm 10mW pigtailed DFB laser diode with single mode fiber Wavelength:1550nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC ...
Keyword : laser diode | laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber (WSLP-1310-010m-9-DFB)

Category: Laser Diodes

1310nm 10mW single mode fiber coupled DFB laser diode Wavelength:1310nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 30mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-830-030m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:30mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm/638nm 1W/2W/5W high power pigtailed red laser diode (WSLB-635-005-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:635nm/638nm Output power:1W,2W,5W Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:Receptable Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 3 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm/638nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber (WSLP-635-100m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:635nm/638nm Output power:2mW,5mW,20mW,50mW,100mW or customized Fiber type:Signle mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 30mW pigtailed laser diode with SM fiber (WSLP-785-030m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:780nm/785nm Output power:30mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser al ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers