ir diode Manufacturer - ir diode Manufacturers and ir diode Supplier Page 21

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : ir diode
ir diode (13094 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
976nm/980nm 3W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode (WSLX-980-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm/810nm 5W/7W/15W fiber coupled laser diode module (WSLX-808-007-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,7W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:200μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1470nm 15W fiber coupled diode laser module (WSLB-1470-015-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1470nm Output power:8W,10W,15W or customized. Fiber type:Multi mode fiber Fiber core:400μm N.A:0.22 Package:P2 Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Laser als ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 100mW laser diode (WSLD-830-100m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:100mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of laser p ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-830-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:830nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of la ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-808-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Single mode LD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm 0.5W/1W laser diode with C-mount package (WSLD-650-001-C)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm Output power:1.0W Package:C-mount With FAC Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of l ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 200mW laser diode (WSLD-785-200m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:785nm Output power:200mW Package:TO18 With PD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type of ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 1W laser diode(TO5 9mm) (WSLD-808-001-2-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:1.0W Package:TO5(9mm) With PD High stability Long lifetime BTW, Wavespectrum Laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser product. The type ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber (WSLP-850-030m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

850nm 30mW single mode fiber coupled laser diode Wavelength:850nm Output power:30mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm/660nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-650-050m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm/660nm Output power:10mW,20mW,50mW,80mW or customized Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24pcs IR LEDs Waterproof CMOS 800TVL Outdoor IR Camera with Bracket (SM-AC-106-12)

Category: CMOS cameras

Waterproof 800TVL Outdoor ir Camera 5mm ir LEDS 24pcs 25m ir distance 3.6/6mm fixed lens Optional 3 years warranty

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
CMOS 800TVL Waterproof IR Dome Camera (SM-AC-1068-12)

Category: Dome Cameras

CMOS 800TVL ir Dome Camera 1pcs ir Array LEDs, ir Distance 25m Optional 3.6/6mm fixed lens Metal housing 2 year warranty
Keyword : ir dome camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
638nm 110mW Laser Diode ML520G54 (PM-638-110-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

638nm 110mW Laser diode ML520G54 Wavelength: 638 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 110 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency , stable performance, long ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Waterproof CMOS 800TVL IR Camera with Bracket (SM-AC-8069-12)

Category: CMOS cameras

Waterproof 800TVL ir Camera with Bracket 5mm ir LEDS 36pcs 35m ir distance 3.6/6mm fixed lens Optional 3 years warranty

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
IR 1M/720P Outdoor IP Camera ONVIF (SM-IP-602P-12)

Category: IP cameras

1.0 megapixel 720p outdoor ip camera 2pcs ir Array LEDs ir Distance 40~50m Power Supply DC12V 1A 2 year warranty
Keyword : ir outdoor ip camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
IR 1M/720P P2P IP Camera ONVIF (SM-IP-260P-12)

Category: IP cameras

1.0 megapixel p2p ip camera 36pcs 5mm ir leds 15m-30m ir distance 4-9mm or 2.8-12mm varifocal Lens 2 years warranty
Keyword : ir p2p ip camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Low Cost Great Quality HDCVI CMOS Camera Waterproof IR LEDs 720P Analog Camera (SM-CVIC-1696C-12)

Category: CMOS cameras

ir LEDsHDCVI CMOS Camera 1Megapixel CMOS,25fps@720p 36pcs 5mm ir LEDs ir Distance 40m Optional 4/6/8/12/16mm fixed lens

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
CMOS 1200TVL Waterproof IR Mini CCTV Camera (SM-AC-6606-12)

Category: Dome Cameras

CMOS Mini CCTV Camera 4pcs ir Array LEDs, ir Distance 30-40m Optional 3.6/6mm fixed lens Metal housing 2 year warranty
Keyword : ir mini cctv camera

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
36pcs IR LEDs 720P HDCVI Analog Camera Waterproof with Bracket (SM-CVIC-2108C-12)

Category: CMOS cameras

HDCVI Analog Camera 1Megapixel CMOS,25fps@720p 36pcs ir LEDs ir Distance 15-30m Optional 4-9mm or 2.8-12mm varifocal lens

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers