jumper cables Manufacturer - jumper cables Manufacturers and jumper cables Supplier Page 31

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper cables
jumper cables (9834 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
UTP Telephone Panel, 25 Port,LSA IDC (Y080525U)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Main Description of The Product: 1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet. 2. The cable manager is combined in this patch panel. All kinds of cables with d ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
consumer electronics superior quality kinds of cable types charging usb data cables (JP0300100)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

1.100% compatible,brand-new 2.Approvals:CE&ROHS 3.Strickly tested,aging testing included 4.Excellent line&load regulation 5.Low ripple&noice 6.Over voltage/overload/short circuit protection 7.Di ...
Keyword : USB Data cable | 1m 1.5m 1.8m usb cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,GS,,CB,,RoHS,UL,CSA,C-TICK,SAA...
China(CN)
elecric cable with soft copper conductor (7)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Standard:IEC 60502 2.Passed CCC and ISO qualified 3.used for building PVC insulated wires belong to the series of laying electrical wire,which is mainly suitable for laying at the fixed plac ...
Keyword : electric cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDC (Y08055U-48)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Main Description of The Product: 1. 24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consistent. ...
Keyword : cable | communication cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Supply UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 16 Port LSA or 110 IDC (Y080516U-16)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Main Description of The Product: 1. 16 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consistent. 2 ...
Keyword : communication cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDC (Y08055U-48)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Main Description of The Product: 1. 24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consistent. ...
Keyword : cable | communication cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
for iphone Charger MFI USB Charging Cable (HDS-USBC-01)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

‧MFI certified: 2 in 1 micro usb & 8 pin cable is authorized by apple. ‧Fine copper: high speed data transfer make everything easy and delight. ‧Nylon braided: high quality nylon cable is durabl ...
Keyword : MFI Charger Cable | for iphone MFi Cable | MFI USB Cable | Nylon MFI Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,MFI
China(CN)
[MFI Certified] Nylon Braided 8 Pin USB Cable MFI for iphone 6 (HDS-USBC-01)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

‧MFI certified: 2 in 1 micro usb & 8 pin cable is authorized by apple. ‧Fine copper: high speed data transfer make everything easy and delight. ‧Nylon braided: high quality nylon cable is durabl ...
Keyword : MFI Cable | MFI USB Cable | MFI 8 Pin Cable | MFI Nylon Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,MFI
China(CN)
USB Magnetic Fast Charging Nylon Data Cable (HDS-MG-2)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

‧Split Design: It adopt magnetic absorption between DC connector and cable.It's easy to connect power by one hand. ‧Dust plug fuction: dc connector prevent dust into your mobiles. ‧LED light: tw ...
Keyword : USB Magnetic Cable | Magnetic Data Cable | USB Charging Cable | Android Magnetic Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Metal Magnetic Connector Micro USB Charging Cable for Android (HDS-USBC-02)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

‧Split Design: It adopt magnetic absorption between DC connector and cable.It's easy to connect power by one hand. ‧Dust plug fuction: dc connector prevent dust into your mobiles. ‧LED light: tw ...
Keyword : Magnetic Charging Cable | Magnetic Micro USB Cable | Mganetic USB Cable | Magnetic Connector Cable | Magnetic Cable Android

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (44022006)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications: - Simplex - Single mode - OD: 3.0 / 2.0

Inquire Now
United States(US)
Scart cable (#21046003 )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Audio & Video Cable Scart Male - Scart Male - 21 pin full assigned - Gold plated ... For transmitting analogue audio stereo signals and all analogue video signals, e.g. DVD player to TV.
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
United States(US)
Inflatable Princess Jumper (AQUA-BO-1210)

Category: Inflatable Toys

This Princess bouncer printing is much attractive,and vivid.will bring more colourful to your life.also if you like this shape, you can change the theme.
Keyword : Inflatable Jumper | disney princess jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UL1569,UL1007,UL1015 (UL1569,UL1007,UL1015)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

PVC cables - Lesser than Market Price 16 AWG to 26 AWG in UL Styles 1569, 1007, 1015

Inquire Now
India(IN)
Wrap-on Electric Pipe Heating Cable (06)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Specifications Electric PVC Low Voltage Wrap-on Electric Pipe Heating Cable Product data No. Cable length(M) Power(W) Voltage (v) JN- 20-2M 2 40 220 JN- 20-4M 4 80 220 JN- 20-6M 6 120 220 JN- 20-8M ...
Keyword : Heating Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...
Keyword : DAC Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Offer all kinds of obdii cables (YH1003-2 to YH2029x2)

Category: PVC Jacket Shield Wire

1.Product Name :OBD-16P F to Audi-2+2 2.Plug Part/No.:YH1003-2 to YH2029x2 3.Pinout :customized 4.wire jacket: PVC,PUR & customized 5.wire length :200mm & customized 6.wire Rated temperature: "-20 ...
Keyword : obdii cable | obd2 cable | obd2 cable | automotive cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Price LAN Cable Cat5e UTP Twisted Pair (CAT5E UTP)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Low price LAN cable Cat5e UTP twisted pair Product Description 1)High quality, factory price and delivery in time; 2)OEM and ODM are welcome. LAN Cable is specialized in producing LAN cable, networ ...
Keyword : Unshielded Lan Cable | computer cable | Cate5e Network Cable | Communicate Cable Utp | electic wire and cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,ISO
China(CN)
SFP+ twinax cable for HP J9285B, HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable (J9285B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : SFP+ twinax cable | SFP+ Cable | SFP+ Direct Attach Cable | SFP+ DAC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-AU10M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meters, active (SFP-H10GB-AU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...
Keyword : twinax Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers