jumper connectors Manufacturer - jumper connectors Manufacturers and jumper connectors Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper connectors
jumper connectors (10826 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
IC Socket connector (J&B IC 01001)

Category: PCB Connectors

Since 1997 we have been manufacturing and exporting electronics connectors for OEM/ODM projects.For our expertise and professional,that's why famours companies come to us,like Tyco, Kycon, Digi-key, F ...
Keyword : IC socket connector | socket connector | electronics connector | Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001:2000 RoHS approval Sony Gre...
China(CN)
Wafer,Housing,PLCC (J&B c01001)

Category: PCB Connectors

Since 1997 we have been manufacturing and exporting electronics connectors for OEM/ODM projects.For our expertise and professional,that's why famours companies come to us,like Tyco, Kycon, Digi-key, F ...
Keyword : electronics connector | computer connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001:2000 RoHS approval Sony Gre...
China(CN)
SC-ST Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cords (FL-FOP-S2T-MM305)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/ST Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...
Keyword : fiber jumper | jumper assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
LC-SC Duplex MM 50/125um Fiber patch cords (FL-FPD-L2S-M53-3M)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/ST Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...
Keyword : fiber jumper | jumper assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Inflatable Jumper (NV-006)

Category: Inflatable Toys

Inflatable bouncer is well received both of our customers and kids. Cause it is interesting. We make all kinds of inflatable products, including inflatable arch, helium balloon, ground balloon, sky ...
Keyword : Inflatable Jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Unik-Link Push-In Wire Connectors / Plastic Connector (PC354)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Accept solid and stranded conductors up to 2.5m㎡ / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8 port models. Color coded for easy indentification. Compact size design perfect for tight spac ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connectors | push in connector | plastic wire connectors | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2011 hot sale Normal-Jumper (DP-NJ)

Category: Starters (Auto)

Application: Portable DC power source For normal auto vehicle specification: Emergency light assisting
Keyword : Normal Jumper | hot sale Normal Jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
fiber connector (011)

Category: Connectors

Single mode, multimode ,PC,UPC, APC available All connectors with dusty cap Compliant with RoHS requirement
Keyword : FC/PC SM Connector | fiber optic connector | fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
RF test Connector Motorola GP2000 (RF test Connector Motorola GP2000)

Category: Telecom Connectors

Contact person: Brent Xu(sales Manager) TEL: 86-755-86640950 Email: sales@kawelec.com Website: http://www.kawelec.com Add: HaiDe Mansion, Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Chi ...
Keyword : DVI connectors | HDMI connectors | TNC connectors | SSMA connectors | N connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF test Connector Motorola GP88 (RF test Connector Motorola GP88 )

Category: Telecom Connectors

Contact person: Brent Xu(sales Manager) TEL: 86-755-86640950 Email: sales@kawelec.com Website: http://www.kawelec.com Add: HaiDe Mansion, Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Chi ...
Keyword : UHF connectors | TNC connectors | Telecom Connectors | Adapter Connectors | N connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Unik-Link Push-In Wire Connectors / Electric Connector (PC355)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Accept solid and stranded conductors up to 2.5m㎡ / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8 port models. Color coded for easy indentification. Compact size design perfect for tight spac ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connector | push in connectors | electric wire connector | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fashionable Throat Mic with changeable connectors for walkie talkie (PTE-796D)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

1.Comfortable wearing 2.With a Medicinal Grade acoustic tube 3.Clear eartip 4.Ideal for Speaker Mic 5.CE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Push-In Wire Connectors / Electric Wire Connector (PC153)

Category: Electronic Components, general

For use with rigid / solid conductors Accept rigid / solid conductors up to 1.5mm² / No. 20 - No. 16 AWG. Available in 3, 5 and 8 port models. Compact size design perfect for tight spaces. Do not ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | electric wire connector | push in connectors | push in connector | wire connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,CSA,CSA
Taiwan(TW)
white color cat5e modular jack high quality (cat5e modular jack )

Category: Plugs Sockets Connectors

white color cat5e modular jack high quality 3u"~50u" gild plating available Fluke test report available OME service available Housing : high temperature thermoplastic Contract : ph ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tooling for Press-fit Connectors (6)

Category:

There has been growing interest in press-fit technology versus conventional soldering method. In comparison, press-fit technology exhibits a number of advantages enabling more reliable PCB assembly an ...
Keyword : connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PCB connector (JB020012)

Category: PCB Connectors

1) Our main products are : Pin Header Female Header Box Header Ejector Header Mini jumper IDC connector(Flat Cable) Wafer connector Housing IC Socket connector
Keyword : PCB connector | computer cable connector | cable connector | wire connector | wire to board conector

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001:2000 code:3219 RoHS (2002/...
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers