jumper connectors Manufacturer - jumper connectors Manufacturers and jumper connectors Supplier Page 75

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper connectors
jumper connectors (10852 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Closed-End Wire Connectors / Electronic Wire Connector (CE1X)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-2 Working Ttemp. 105°C / 221°F Terminal Body : Aluminum Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Air Tools : Muromoto Tekko ...
Keyword : closed end wire connectors | plastic wire connectors | close end connector | electric wire connector | electronic wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors / Electronic Connector (CE2X)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-2 Working Ttemp. 105°C / 221°F Terminal Body : Aluminum Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Iz ...
Keyword : close end connector | crimp connectors | electronic wire connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors / Electric Components (CE5X)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-2 Working Ttemp. 105°C / 221°F Terminal Body : Aluminum Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Air Tools : Muromoto Tekko MR ...
Keyword : close end connectors | crimp connectors | automotive wiring connector | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors (CE2 150℃)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-0 Working Ttemp. 150°C / 302°F Terminal Body : Tin-plated copper Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 ...
Keyword : crimp connectors | plastic connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors (CE5 150℃)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-0 Working Ttemp. 150°C / 302°F Terminal Body : Tin-plated copper Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Air Tools : Muromot ...
Keyword : crimp connectors | plastic connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors (CE2X 150℃)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-0 Working Ttemp. 150°C / 302°F Terminal Body : Aluminum Crimping Tools Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Iz ...
Keyword : crimp connectors | plastic connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Closed-End Wire Connectors (CE5X 150℃)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Housing : Polyamide 66 (PA66), white, flame-retardant to UL 94V-0 Working Ttemp. 150°C / 302°F Terminal Body : Aluminum Crimping Tools- Hand Tools : Lobster AK-25 Air Tools : Muromoto Tekko ...
Keyword : crimp connectors | plastic connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Push-In Wire Connectors / Electric Connector (PC258)

Category: Electronic Components, general

For use with solid conductors Accept solid conductors up to 2.5mm² / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5 and 8 port models. Compact size design perfect for tight spaces. Do not require t ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connector | push in connectors | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Push-In Wire Connectors / Electric Components (PC252X)

Category: Electronic Components, general

For use with solid conductors Accept solid conductors up to 2.5mm² / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5 and 8 port models. Compact size design perfect for tight spaces. Do not require t ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connector | push in connectors | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Push-In Wire Connectors (PC255X)

Category: Electronic Components, general

For use with solid conductors Accept solid conductors up to 2.5mm², / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5 and 8 port models. Compact size design perfect for tight spaces. Do not require ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connector | plastic wire connector | push in connectors | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Unik-Link Push-In Wire Connectors / Electrical Wiring (PC352)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Accept solid and stranded conductors up to 2.5m㎡ / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8 port models. Color coded for easy indentification. Compact size design perfect for tight spac ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | electronic wire connectors | connector electronics | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Unik-Link Push-In Wire Connectors / Electric Wire Components (PC353)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Accept solid and stranded conductors up to 2.5m㎡ / No. 22 - No. 12 AWG. Available in 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8 port models. Color coded for easy indentification. Compact size design perfect for tight spac ...
Keyword : push in wire connectors | push in connectors | push in connector | wire connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Grounding Connectors / Electric Wire Connector (P99)

Category: Electronic Components, general

UL 486C Listed and CSA 22.2 No. 188 Certified. Tough thermoplastic, UL 94V-2 flame-retardant shell. Color coded Green for quick indentification. Specifically designed for making positive ground connec ...
Keyword : wire nut connectors | plastic connectors | wiring connectors

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SC-ST Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cords (FL-FOP-S2T-MM305)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/ST Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...
Keyword : fiber jumper | jumper assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
LC-SC Duplex MM 50/125um Fiber patch cords (FL-FPD-L2S-M53-3M)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/FC/ST Fiber optic patch Cords Descriptions: The SC/FC/ST fiber optic patch cord is with SC/FC/ST fiber optic connector. It is one of the most widely used types of fiber optic patch cords. The S ...
Keyword : fiber jumper | jumper assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
MT-RJ Connectors (CT-MJ)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Precision molded MT ferrule ● High precision guide pins for exact alignment ● Low insertion and back reflection loss ● Good exchangeability ...
Keyword : MT-RJ Connectors | FIBER OPTIC MT-RJ Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO Connectors (CT-MP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Precision molded MT ferrule ● High precision guide pins for exact alignment ● Compact design, up to 12 fiber ribbons ● IEC 61754-7 Compliant* ● Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant* ● Polish ...
Keyword : MPO Connectors | FIBER OPTIC MPO Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU Connectors (CT-MU)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● High precision alignment ● Compact, pull-proof design ● Low insertion and back reflection loss ● Good exchangeability ● Good durability ● High temperature stability ● Stand ...
Keyword : MU Connectors | FIBER OPTIC MU Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Connectors (CT-LP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Compact, pull-proof design ● RJ-45 style interface ● Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ● Good exchangeability ● Good durability ● High temperature stability ● St ...
Keyword : LC Connectors | FIBER OPTIC LC Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SMA Connectors (CT-SM)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

● Threaded nut connector ● One piece construction ● TIA and IEC compliant ● Simple termination ● Single crimp design ● Non-contact connector ● Hex coupling nut
Keyword : SMA Connectors | FIBER OPTIC SMA Connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers