jumper leads Manufacturer - jumper leads Manufacturers and jumper leads Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper leads
jumper leads (2217 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Jumper cables/1.27 FFC wire connection terminal (Type-OF-2 ROW)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Pitch: 1.27mm Poles: 4 to 70 pin Rated temperature/ Voltage: 105 C /300VApplicable wire Size (thickness X Width): 0.1X0.8mm Cable total pitch : 1.27*(N-1) ...
Keyword : JUMPER CABLES

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CREATIVE BIOLIGHT 6 PIN 5 LEADS ROUND ONE PIECE EKG CABLE (SETO188)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

DESCRIPTION OF PRODUCT: This is CREATIVE BIOLIGHT ROUND 6 PIN ONE PIECE ECG CABLE FOR PATIENT MONITOR TPU MATERIAL AHA STANDARD 3 LEADWIRES Compatible for Creative:PC9000S,PC9000,UP6000; Bioligh ...
Keyword : CREATIVE BIOLIGHT 5 LEADS ECG CABLES | 3 lead ecg cable for patient monitor

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DC chip cooler AB0912MB-Z01 12 VDC 29.8CFM BALL BLOWER WITH 10" LEADS, 94 X 94 X 33 MM (DC chip cooler AB0912MB-Z01 )

Category: Calibration equipment

Product Feature Specification Value Voltage (VDC) 12 Size (WxHxD mm) 94 x 94 x 33 Air Flow (CFM) 29.8 Bearing Type Ball Current (mA) 900 Specification Value Power (Watts) 10.8 Agency Approvals UL/CSA/ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF Jumper cable (AC-IPEX(U.FL))

Category: Antenna Adapter Cable

rf jumper cable with the device can be used in 2. 4g (wi - fi, wlan). gsm, gprs, cdma, gps modules and an between. resistant to temperature, performance and low wastage.
Keyword : RF Jumper cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
S.1279 Module of PPS2000 Lexia-3 Citroen Peugeot( Nemo,Bipper,Boxer III,Jumper III) (S.1279 Module)

Category: Automotive diagnostic equipment

S.1279 Module of PPS2000 Lexia-3 Citroen Peugeot( Nemo,Bipper,Boxer III,jumper III) Instructions to use: Peugeout Bipper Peugeout Boxer III Peugeout Boxer III minibus Citroen Nemo Citroen jumper III ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GE 5 leads Trunk Cable (E5034)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

Compatible with GEMS:Dash PRO 4000, Dash PRO 3000, Dash PRO 2000, Dash 1000, Eagle Systems, MAC-Lab, Solar 9500, Solar 8000. Solar 3000, Tram 100, Tram 200, Tram 300, Tram 400, Tram 500, Tram 600, Tra ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sea World Moonbounce Jumper Inflatables (6x6m)

Category: Inflatable Toys

Sea World Moonbounce jumper Bouncer Inflatables for Sale Item No:KBounce004 Size:6x6m Theme:Sea Animal Park Fabric: 0.55mm best vinyl MOQ:1pc Warrant: 2 years ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Car Jumper PCB (Car Jumper PCB)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Layer NO# 2 Min Line Width:/mm 0.180 Unit Size:/mm 107.00 65.00 Min Line Space:/mm 0.180 Panel Size:/mm 224.96 145.96 Min Hole: 0.30 Units in Panel 4 Hole QTY/s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fingertip pulse oximeter OLED Screen Jumper new model FDA approved (JPD-500A)

Category: Heart Rate Monitor

Feature: 1.Can be used in hospital ,home,community medical treatment,sports healthcare,ect. 2.Can measure SPO2,PR accurately. 3.SPO2 and PR display,PR waveform and bargraph display 4.Batte ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
turbocharger for Citroen Jumper/Peugeot Boxer (53039880061)

Category: Carburetors, Fuel Injectors & Turbochargers

Citroen jumper/Peugeot Boxer K03 DW10UTD 53039880061 9636473280

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Battery Charging Sync Cable (CHIN HONG)

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

Feature * Easy replacement the clamps from the charger

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Motorcycle Booster Cable (5.5 Square(1M))

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

Feature * Easy replacement the clamps from the charger * Ideal for emergency use in motorcycles * Light weight for easy carry. * The clip and the copper wire be used the soldering again, the clips no ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Battery Charging Clip Cable (14# )

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

Feature * Easy replacement the clamps from the charger * Ideal for emergency use in motorcycles and other small vehicales. * Light weight for easy carry. * Suit for 12v and 6v batteries. * The clip an ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Vehicle Booster Cable (38 Square)

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

38 Square Vehicle Booster Cable 7/10 Foot(attach bag)

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper (LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC duplex optical jumper | LC multimode optical jumper | LC/PC-LC/PC jumper | LC-LC optical jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Waterproof ODLC/PDLC Fiber Optic Jumper (Male/Female)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterpr ...
Keyword : PDLC jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
220V / 110V , 50 / 60Hz One Channel 12 Leads Digital ECG Machine with Rechargeable Battery (ECG-901A)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

Functions: l Digital One Channel ECG Machine l Simultaneous 12 leads acquisition l Multiple operation mode (Manual /Auto/Ref. lead) l LCD to display operation status and wave-form l The wav ...
Keyword : One Channel 12 Leads Digital ECG Machine

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001, 13485
China(CN)
12 Leads One Channel Digital ECG Machine with Thermal Printing Array System (ECG-901B)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

Functions: l Digital One Channel ECG Machine l Simultaneous 12 leads acquisition l Multiple operation mode (Manual /Auto/Ref. lead) l LCD to display operation status and wave-form l The wave ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001, 13485
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers