jumper leads Manufacturer - jumper leads Manufacturers and jumper leads Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper leads
jumper leads (2054 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Vehicle Booster Cable (38 Square)

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

38 Square Vehicle Booster Cable 7/10 Foot(attach bag)

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper (LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC duplex optical jumper | LC multimode optical jumper | LC/PC-LC/PC jumper | LC-LC optical jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
220V / 110V , 50 / 60Hz One Channel 12 Leads Digital ECG Machine with Rechargeable Battery (ECG-901A)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

Functions: l Digital One Channel ECG Machine l Simultaneous 12 leads acquisition l Multiple operation mode (Manual /Auto/Ref. lead) l LCD to display operation status and wave-form l The wav ...
Keyword : One Channel 12 Leads Digital ECG Machine

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001, 13485
China(CN)
12 Leads One Channel Digital ECG Machine with Thermal Printing Array System (ECG-901B)

Category: Electrode Pads/Adhesives

Functions: l Digital One Channel ECG Machine l Simultaneous 12 leads acquisition l Multiple operation mode (Manual /Auto/Ref. lead) l LCD to display operation status and wave-form l The wave ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001, 13485
China(CN)
Bull Leads (TMI-1128-03)

Category: Operating Theater Equipment and Supply

We are Fabricators and Exporters of finest quality Bull leads - Nose Pincers Instruments almost in all types, offering at competitive prices along with in time delivery of orders.
Keyword : Bull Leads

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO 9001:2008
Pakistan(PK)
S.1279 module of PPS2000 Lexia-3 Citroen Peugeot( Nemo,Bipper,Boxer 3,Jumper 3) ( A177)

Category: Automotive diagnostic equipment

Product Name: S.1279 module of PPS2000 Lexia-3 Citroen Peugeot( Nemo,Bipper,Boxer 3,jumper 3) Part No.: A177 Net Weight: 0.3KG Ingredients: Diagnostic module of Nemo,Boxe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Jumper fetal heart doppler baby doppler JPD-100B+ CE (JPD-100B+)

Category: Heart Rate Monitors/Equipment

rechargable battery CE marked 12 weeks FHR big LCD display Anti-shock and anti-faling down probe jumper fetal doppler JPD-100B+ CE Approved More advanced handset fetal doppler Pocket fetal ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Jumper fetal heart monitor JPD-100B CE (JPD-100B)

Category: Heart Rate Monitors/Equipment

CE marked 2.5MHZ and 3.0MHZ is changeable detect 12 weeks fetus heart rate For doctor use portable and easy to carry BIG LCD display FHR display jumper fetal doppler JPD-100B (CE approved ) ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CA82-175C Axial Leads Wet High Temperature Tantalum Capacitor (CA82)

Category: Tantalum Capacitors

Silver case, gas seal, Cylindrical, Axial leads, High temperature sleeve, Polar Good electric performance, High reliability, long life, Low DF and LC. High temperature performance, Can use at 175 C Su ...
Keyword : 175C Axial Leads Tantalum Capacitor

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Master Jumper (MJ-1120)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

● Measurement and reference jumper standard ● Geometric property exceeds Telcordia GR-326-CORE ● Comes with Interfermeter Geometeric quality report ● Unique serial no. tag on each testi ...
Keyword : Master Jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cashmere jumper (003)

Category: Sweaters/Cardigans

ladies' cashmere sweater,cashmere cardigan,cashmere pullover,cashmere jumper 1.materials: pure cashmere, cashmere/silk, cashmere/wool, cashmere/cotton, cashmere/bamboo, cashmere/silk/bamboo, cas ...
Keyword : cashmere jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
One Piece ECG Cable with 3 Leads (RSD E021)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads Item no:RSD E021 Details: One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads AHA or IEC TPU or PVC material 3.6M long cable Gray color AMP-6PIN connector Snap end Nam ...
Keyword : One Piece ECG Cable with 3 Leads

Inquire Now
China(CN)
One piece ECG cable 5 leads (RSD E019)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads Item no:RSD E021 Details: One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads AHA or IEC TPU or PVC material 3.6M long cable Gray color AMP-6PIN connector Snap end Nam ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Din ECG trunk cable 3 leads (RSD E001)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads Item no:RSD E021 Details: One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads AHA or IEC TPU or PVC material 3.6M long cable Gray color AMP-6PIN connector Snap end Nam ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Philips ECG Trunk Cable 5 leads (RSD E259)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads Item no:RSD E021 Details: One Piece ECG Cable with 3 leads AHA or IEC TPU or PVC material 3.6M long cable Gray color AMP-6PIN connector Snap end Nam ...
Keyword : Philips ECG Trunk Cable 5 leads

Inquire Now
China(CN)
booster cable (EU200A)

Category: Battery Jumper Cables

200A booster cables, 5.65sqmm, 0.30mmX80strands,O.D8mm, PVC coating with Ax4 clamps total length 2.5Meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NIHON KOHDEN EKG cable with 10 leads (RSDK003)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:NIHON KOHDEN EKG cable with 10 leads Item no:RSDK003 Details: Nihon Kohden 10 leads EKG cable AHA or IEC DB15M >Banana 4.0(Original no:901D) or Din 3.0 or snap or clip without resistanc ...
Keyword : NIHON KOHDEN EKG cable with 10 leads

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Philips M3703C EKG cable with 10 leads (RSDK041)

Category: Electric Wire,N.C.S

Name:Philips M3703C EKG cable with 10 leads Item no:RSDK041 Details: Philips M3703C EKG Cable with 10 leads AHA or IEC DB15m> Banana 4.0 (Original no: M3703A/C),Din 3.0,Snap,Clip 20K resistan ...
Keyword : Philips M3703C EKG cable with 10 leads

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers