jumper leads Manufacturer - jumper leads Manufacturers and jumper leads Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : jumper leads
jumper leads (2160 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SMA type optic fiber patch cord (2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
DIN type optic fiber patch cord (2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
FC type optic fiber patch cord (4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
MTRJ multi-mode fiber optic patch cord (5)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
ST Multi-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
LC single-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
LC multi-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (11)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
SC multi-mode duplex optic fiber patch cord (12)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
SC single-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (6)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
MTRJ single-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (7)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
E2000 single-mode simplex fiber optic patch cord (8)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
MU single-mode simplex fiber optic patch cord (9)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
SC/APC single-mode simplex fiber optic patch cord (1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
E2000/APC single-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (8)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
MTRJ Fiber optic patch cord (MTRJ Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MTRJ patch cord Applications: CATV; Active device interface; Telecommunication networks; Gigabit Ethernet; Interconnection for O/E modules; Data processing networks; Industrial and med ...
Keyword : MTRJ jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PC 3D active glasses (IR);ABS+PC Infrared 3D glasses (STL-2023)

Category: Home Theatre Equipment

Product Description Material:ABS+PC Contrast:1000:1 Receiving mode: Infrared Battery Type: 150mAH lithium Standby current:0.5uA Operating Temperature:5°C-60°C Product weight: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3D Active shutter PC glasses 3D Vision kit bundle box for Geforce Nvidia series (STLX10)

Category: Home Theatre Equipment

Feature Preface thank you for choosing SainSonic 3D glasses,the most immersive gameing experience for the PC / DLP / TV ……….. A NEW TRONTIER FOR 3D REALISTIC GAMES! With our high-tech ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Selling UHF CHIPS : Qstar-35 (1)

Category: Chips

Key Features highlight 1. Superior read sensitivity of -15dBm leads to much better reading range 2. 3D Omni-directional signal coverage is realized by differential RF input design , to minimize th ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TOYOTA Intelligent Tester IT2 (No.SP17-B)

Category: Auto Repair & Servicing Equipment

TOYOTA Intelligent Tester IT2 FUNCTION: The functions included read code, clear code , data flow, action testing and guard against theft initialization apply to all types of Toyota(made after 199 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Auto cable CLIP POMONA 5208 DIP (CLIP POMONA)

Category: Automotive diagnostic equipment

CLIP POMONA 5208 DIP 8pin for high density boards Features: * Contacts (.040" wide on lower end) are serrated for the best electrical contact. * .025" X .028" serrated test points on upper ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers