laser diode chip Manufacturer - laser diode chip Manufacturers and laser diode chip Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : laser diode chip
laser diode chip (1681 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
500W 808nm diode laser hair removal machine with the longest lifetime (WGVH810)

Category: Laser Diodes

500W 808nm diode laser hair removal macine WGVH810 is our permanent hair removal diode laser machine, which is Manufactured by WWINBEAUTY for beauty equipments agents, hospitals, clinics, and home use ...
Keyword : diode laser hair removal | permanent hair removal laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SANYO Laser diode,bottom price, big quantity will be freel shipping (SANYO)

Category: Laser Diodes

We offer sanyo laser diode DL-3146-151 DL-3148-025 DL-3147-031 DL-3148-013 DL-3148-037 DL-3149-057 DL-4038-026 DL-4039-011 DL-4147-062 DL-4148-021 DL-4148-03 ...
Keyword : sanyo laser diode | laser diode | Japan laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SANYO Laser diode,bottom price, big quantity will be freel shipping (SANYO)

Category: Laser Diodes

We offer sanyo laser diode DL-3146-151 DL-3148-025 DL-3147-031 DL-3148-013 DL-3148-037 DL-3149-057 DL-4038-026 DL-4039-011 DL-4147-062 DL-4148-021 DL-4148-03 ...
Keyword : sanyo laser diode | laser diode | Japan laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sanyo laser diode (sanyo)

Category: Laser Diodes

4147We offer sanyo laser diode: DL-3146-151 DL-3148-025 DL-3147-031 DL-3148-013 DL-3148-037 DL-3149-057 DL-4038-026 DL-4039-011 DL-4147-062 DL-4148-021 DL-4148 ...
Keyword : laser diode | sanyo laser diode DL3147

Inquire Now
China(CN)
semiconductor laser diodes thermal substrate (1)

Category: Laser Diodes

Product Description we utilize the ultra-precision machine tool of Switzerland to machine bar tungsten substrates.The circular arc at the positions of angles of the substrate is smaller than 15 um. Pr ...
Keyword : highpower laser submount | laser bar bonding | laser thermal substrate

Inquire Now
China(CN)
laser hologram label sticker (LB1608-19)

Category: Laser Diodes

Product Description In order to make your product more beautiful and different from others, prevent your brand from fake, you can choose a new technique, that's anti-counterfeiting technique, whic ...
Keyword : laser hologram label | laser hologram sticker

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10W-100W RBA Series Diode-Pumped Nd:YAG Laser Module (diode-pumped laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Features: High power Reliable Efficient Compact design Easy to use Affordable
Keyword : 10W-100W diode laser module | diode-pumped laser module | CEO laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
30W/50W/75W/100W Diode-pumped Nd:YAG Laser Modules (diode-pumped laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Features: High output High optical-optical conversion efficiency Reliable sealing Long life time Compact Low prices
Keyword : diode module | laser module | diode-pumped laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : FDA,FDA
China(CN)
650nm/660nm 50mW/100mW fiber coupled laser diode, coaxial package red laser module (WSLP-650-100m-M)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 650nm Output power: 50mW/100mW Fiber core: 105um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package: Coaxial Application: Medical cure laser show
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm coaxial package diode laser module, pigtailed red laser diode (WSLP-635-100m-M)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 635nm Output power: 60mW/100mW/150mW Fiber core: 105um/200um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package: Coaxial Application: Medical cure laser show
Keyword : diode laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm 2.5W/5W high power HHL package fiber coupled red laser diode, quality medical laser module (WSLB-635-005-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 635nm Output power: 2.5W/5W Fiber core: 400um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package: HHL Built-in TEC optional Application: Medical cure laser show
Keyword : diode laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
635nm 1W high power HHL package fiber coupled red laser diode, quality laser module (WSLB-635-001-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 635nm Output power: 1W Fiber core: 400um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package: HHL Built-in TEC optional Application: Medical cure laser show

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 100mW/150mW Laser Diode (WSLD-785-150m-1)

Category: Laser Diodes

WSLD-785-150m-1 Wavelength:780nm/785nm Output power:100mW/150mW laser type:single mode Package:TO18
Keyword : Laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Brand New OSRAM 520nm 120mW green laser diode (PLP520)

Category: Laser Diodes

Output power: 120mW Wavelength: 520nm Operation current: 1.7A Storage temperature: -40~85 degree Operating temperature:0~60 degree Packing: TO56 package
Keyword : 520nm 120mW green laser diode | 520nm 120mW green laser diode | 520nm 120mW green laser diode | OSRAM 520nm 120mW green laser diode | OSRAM 520nm 120mW green laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850nm 500mw laser diodes TO18 (LJ850500H4T)

Category: Laser Diodes

‧ 500 mW kink-free power ‧ Narrow spectral width ‧ High efficiency ‧ Low astigmatism ‧ High reliability Life hour :10,000 hours
Keyword : 850nm 500mw laser diodes | Infrared 850nm 500mw laser diodes | infrared 850nm laser diodes TO18 5.6mm | 850nm 500mw laser diodes | laser diodes factory 850nm 500mw laser diodes TO18

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers