laser diode modules Manufacturer - laser diode modules Manufacturers and laser diode modules Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : laser diode modules
laser diode modules (1659 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Hair Removal Laser Diode Stack Gthm-500 (Gthm-500)

Category: Laser Diodes

diode laser modules for Hair Removal System Features The diode laser module comprises a diode laser stack. The diode laser module with a protective window. Symmetry beam Simple water cooling and no hi ...
Keyword : diode laser stack | diode laser hair removal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laser Modules:Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Modules (FCD01-808~FCD25-976)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

... dules:Fiber Coupled laser diode modules Fiber Coupled laser diode modules (pigtailed laser diode) are widely used for solid-state pumping, fiber laser pumping, medical treatment, surgery, printing, ...
Keyword : Laser Diode Modules

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
405nm 150mW Violet-Blue Line Laser Module (LLM-405L150-BD22)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

Feature: The laser Module can form a clearly visible line in the target,playing a role of marking and positioning. It has been used to various machines in processing industry,such as Tire Buildin ...
Keyword : laser module | violet-blue line laser | 405nm 150mW laser module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Adjustable focus red line laser module (Adjustable focus red line laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Adjustable focus red line laser module: Wavelength: 635nm,650nm,658nm Output Power: 1-100mW laser class:II,IIIa,IIIb Line thickness: Less then 2mm at 5m Operating Voltage:DC3V-6V,AC/DC 8-24V
Keyword : laser module | line laser module | red laser module | Adjustable focus laser module | laser modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hv Rectifier Diode (2CLG Series)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

High Frequency High Voltage diode Product Data: Repetitive peak reverse voltage:10 KV Avg. forward rectified current: 50mA Peak forward surge current: 5A Peak forward voltage Max.: 18V Max. reverse c ...
Keyword : high voltage diode | rectifier diode | silicon diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
30W/50W/75W/100W Diode-pumped Nd:YAG Laser Modules (diode-pumped laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Features: High output High optical-optical conversion efficiency Reliable sealing Long life time Compact Low prices
Keyword : diode module | laser module | diode-pumped laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Co2 laser tube (8)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

CO2 laser Technical Parameter contact: artworldcn03 at hotmail com

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Mini Red Laser Diode Module (DLM-163-0401/ DLM-165-0401)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

1. Wavelength: 635/ 650nm 2. Circuit Design: none 3. Output Power (Po): 5mW 4. Operating Current (lop): 25mA 5. Operating Voltage (Vop): 2.2V 6. Temperature (Top): -10~+40⊥ 7. Dimension : 4 ...
Keyword : laser module | red laser module | laser | 650nm laser | diode module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE, RoHS
China(CN)
Narrow Line Width MDL-E Series Diode Lasers (16)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

MDL-E series lasers, with the characteristic of ultra narrow spectral line width< 0.03nm, are ideal for application in DNA sequencing, flow cytometry, digital imaging, analytical chemistry, particle m ...
Keyword : diode laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Blue laser module,405nm,450nm,1mw to 200mw,dot ,line,cross beam (SLD)

Category: Laser Instruments

High-quality laser diode,optical glass lens, driver circuit and housing High reliability, high stability, long life,low price
Keyword : blue laser module | 405nm laser module | 450nm laser modules | laser modules | blue dot laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Reflective Mirror and Output Coupler (LM)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

1. Reflective Mirror and Output Coupler at 1064nm Material BK7 Diameter tolerance -0.1mm Thickness tolerance 0.1mm Aperture >90% Flatness l/4-l Dig/scratch 60-40 2. Las ...
Keyword : laser mirror | laser optics

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Erchonia Zerona Medical Laser (7)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

... 3b Line Generated laser diode modules Wavelength: 635nm Modulation: Constant Wave (CW) – 1,000 Hz Programming: 4 time saving presets Display: 8〃 Full color TFT Touch Screen Control Center Adjust ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
Erchonia Zerona Medical Laser (7)

Category: Medical Instruments and Appliances

... 3b Line Generated laser diode modules Wavelength: 635nm Modulation: Constant Wave (CW) – 1,000 Hz Programming: 4 time saving presets Display: 8? Full color TFT Touch Screen Control Center Adjustme ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
InGaAs Coaxial Plug in Diode laser Modules (T65-Wxxxx)

Category: Communications and Telecommunications

The 1310nm-1550nm FP Pigtailed Plug in laser diode Module adopts the highly stable Fabry-Perotcavity and supports SC, ST or FC connectors. The 650nm Red laser diode is provided in a coaxial plug-in ...
Keyword : Diode laser | Plug in Laser Diode Module | 650nm Red Laser Diode | InGaAs Coaxial Plug in Diode laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Red DOT Laser Modules LT-S018 (Red DOT Laser Modules LT-S018)

Category: Personal Electronics

Model/SN: LT-S018 Pattern: Dot Wavelength: 650nm藩980nm (can be arbitrary chosen) Output power: 1-300mW (can be arbitrary chosen) Operating voltage: DC5V Operating current: According to laser diode D ...
Keyword : Cross Laser Modules | Red DOT Laser Modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808m diode laser hair removal (808B)

Category: Hair Removal Apparatus

1. Friendly interface. Easily operation. 2. Water flow rate counting to confirm enough cooling. 3. Professional cooling system to make sure water flow,temperature to confirm contious work and diode p ...
Keyword : laser hair removal machine | 808nm diode laser

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850nm 300m (10G XFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

10G XFP Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm laser diode transmitter - Applications from 300m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA comp ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Xmax series (Xmax laser light)

Category: Lighting Equipment

Xmax Series, a simple design with nice looking. All equiped with high speed scanner system ILDA30kpps @ +/-25 degrees ( high speed available). Adding X Y inverter functions for easy using without sof ...
Keyword : Xmax series laser light | Latest laser light | RGB laser light | stage laser light | New laser product

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laser Diode (Laser Diode)

Category: Laser Diodes

We have many types of laser diode: 405nm laser diode, 635nm laser diode, 650nm laser diode, 660nm laser diode, 780nm laser diode, 808nm laser diode, 980nm laser diode,1310nm laser diode, 1550nm laser ...
Keyword : Laser Diode | laser diode module | 635nm Laser Diode | 808nm Laser Diode | 405nm Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,FDA
China(CN)
635nm laser diode module-3.5mw red dot laser (FU635AD5-C9)

Category: Laser Diodes

small exterior,only 9*22mm; steady power (high quality laser diode with good APC),won't change with power supply(DC3-5V); well consistency,less than 0.3mW; long life:more than 5000H. continuous work a ...
Keyword : laser | laser diode | laser module | diode module | red laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 83 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers