laser sights Manufacturer - laser sights Manufacturers and laser sights Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : laser sights
laser sights (17325 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Best quality 20mm ZnSe Focus Lens for CO2 Laser 50.8mm focal (D20-FL50.8-T2mm)

Category: Laser Instruments

Feature : Diameter :20mm Focal length :50.8mm/2" Thickness :2mm Material :USA ZnSe Structure :Meniscus Usage :for co2 laser cutting and engraving
Keyword : CO2 Laser Focus Lens | co2 laser cutting

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Co2 laser focus lens diameter 20mm focal length 38.1mm thickness 2 USA ZnSe material (D20-FL38.1-T2mm)

Category: Laser Instruments

Feature : Diameter :20mm Focal length :38.1mm/1.5" Thickness :2mm Material :USA ZnSe Structure :Meniscus Usage :for co2 laser cutting and engraving
Keyword : Co2 laser focus lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
green pointer laser-532nm visible laser (FU-GLP-5)

Category: Laser Diodes

Product size: ¢ 13.5X162mm Outside Color: black and silver Packaging: EVA + black box (or gray velvet box) Email:fulaser@gmail.com
Keyword : laser pointer | green laser pointer | point laser | pointer laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
green pointer laser-532nm visible laser (FU-GLP-30)

Category: Laser Diodes

Product size: ¢ 13.5X162mm Outside Color: black and silver Packaging: EVA + black box (or gray velvet box) Email:fulaser@gmail.com
Keyword : laser pointer | green laser pointer | point laser | pointer laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
green laser pointer-532nm visible laser (FU-GLP-30)

Category: Laser Diodes

Product size: 13.5X162mm Outside Color: black and silver Packaging: EVA + black box (or gray velvet box) Email:fulaser@gmail.com
Keyword : laser pointer | green laser pointer | pointer laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
supply industrial laser module 1 year warranty (FU650AD5-GC12)

Category: Laser Diodes

Outside Dimension φ12*34mm,2*200mm Red and Black Wires or 22#AWG connector wire and plugs Email:fulaser@gmail.com

Inquire Now
Certification : FDA,FDA
China(CN)
Veterinary laryngeal Scar Removal with portable diode laser (GBOX)

Category: Surgical lasers

veterinary laser for tumor removal power 10w/15w/30w wavelength 980nm(810nm) full accessories CE marked veterinary laser for tumor removal GIGAA supplies CHEESE? ,VELAS? and GBOX? serials medical diod ...
Keyword : veterinary laser | vet laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laser Engraver/Cutter,optional 80w,100w,130w (1290sp)

Category: Laser engraver

Standard Features Supports all kinds CADCORELDRAW professional drawing software to avoid the trouble of exchanging graphs. The special narrow stripe aluminum table reduces the damage to materia ...
Keyword : laser router | laser engraver | laser engraver equipment | laser router machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
High Speed Laser Galvo Scanner with CE (JD2203)

Category: Laser Instruments

JD2203 is the most cost-effective high speed galvanometer scanner. The input aperture is 10 mm. It has a superior performance of zero drift, higher speed, smaller size, and stronger anti-interference. ...
Keyword : Laser marking

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber laser (STR-P/C)

Category: Laser Instruments

STR series pulsed fiber laser is a compact module up to 100W output power with fiber delivery through a near diffraction limited beam. The excellent beam quality and power stability make this series l ...
Keyword : fiber laser | fiber laser system | laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW single mode(SM) fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-405-100m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:100mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:3μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW pigtaillde laser diode with polarization maintain(PM) fiber (WSLP-405-100m-PM)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:100mW Fiber type:Polarization maintain(PM) fiber Fiber core:3μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can offer 375nm- ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 10mW~15mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with 9um fiber (WSLP-1064-015m-9-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1060nm/1064nm Output power:10mW~15mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Lase ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980nm 10mW~15mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with 9um fiber (WSLP-980-015m-9-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:15mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can off ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-980-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can off ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-1064-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1060nm/1064nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW Collimated laser diode module (WSLM-405-100m-K)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:20mW,100mW,200mW Spatial Mode:Single Mode Lens Type:Aspheric Lens (with AR Coating) Beam Diameter@ Aperture:3mm┴ x 1.5mm// Beam Divergence (Full Angle) ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 50mW~60mW laser diode(TO18 single mode LD) (WSLD-1064-050m-1-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1064nm Output power: 50mW~60mW Package:TO18 With PD Single mode LD Long lifetime High stability BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser prod ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Invitation card laser cutting machine (CX6040)

Category: Laser Instruments

1.Accord with Europe CE standard 2.Light and space saving design, environmental protection and energy saving design, one of the most popular mini laser cutter. 3. Owns super high cutting precision ...
Keyword : Invitation card laser cutting machine | Invitation card laser cutting machine | Invitation card laser cutting | Invitation card laser cutting | laser cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,FDA,
China(CN)
stainless steel laser cutting machine (CX-LCY-2513)

Category: Laser Instruments

Machine Features 1. It is welded by thick steel panel. It is stable and has good deformation resistance capability. Aging process technology ensures long-last duration and accuracy of the machine. ...
Keyword : laser cutting machine | stainless steel laser cutting machine | stainless steel laser cutting machine | stainless steel laser cutting | stainless steel laser cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,FDA,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers