laser sights Manufacturer - laser sights Manufacturers and laser sights Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : laser sights
laser sights (17146 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Laser Diameter Gauge (18)

Category: Laser Instruments

It adopts laser scanning technique and its measurement range is very large. It adopts SMD circuit.Small volume,light weight,strong anti-jamming. High measuring precision and good repeatability. RS4 ...
Keyword : Laser Diameter Gauge

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self-leveling laser levels (SA532)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 4 vertical and 1 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot and 2 front dots ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both i ...
Keyword : rotary laser level | self-leveling laser level | line laser level | laser leveling | laser level

Inquire Now
China(CN)
line laser levels (SA531)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 4 vertical and 1 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot and 2 front dots ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both i ...
Keyword : cross-line laser level | self-leveling laser level | line laser level | rotary laser levels | laser levels

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4V4H self-leveling laser levels (SA834)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 4 vertical and 4 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both indoor and outdoor ...
Keyword : laser level | self-leveling laser level | line laser level | 4V4H laser level | laser levels

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 lines self-leveling laser level (SA231)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 1 vertical and 1 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot and 2 front dots ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both i ...
Keyword : 2 lines laser level | self-leveling laser level | 2V1H3D laser level | red laser levels | laser levels

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4V1H3D self-leveling laser level (SA534)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 4 vertical and 1 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot and 2 front dots ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both i ...
Keyword : laser level | self-leveling laser level | line laser level | cross-line laser | rotary laser level

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5 line red laser level (SA533)

Category: Laser Instruments

Features: ◆ Output 4 vertical and 1 honrizontal red laser lines, 1 down laser dot and 2 front dots ◆ Self-leveling, beep and light blink alarm when beyond self-leveling range ◆ Compatible both i ...
Keyword : red laser level | self-leveling laser level | line laser level | laser leveling | rotary laser level

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SG-40A Desktop Laser Engraver (SG-40A)

Category: Laser engraver

Type Signstech SG-40A Engraving Area 210 X 205mm laser Power 40W Working Mode Engraving&Cutting Engraving Speed 100mm/s Lift Platform Manual, up and down 5cm Cutting Dep ...
Keyword : desktop laser engraver | laser engraver | laser engraving machine | stamp laser engraver | mini laser enraver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
PVR 802W,TPD082W / Optical / Laser Pick-Up Units (laser pickup)

Category: Optical/Laser Pick-Up Units

PLAYSTATION2 Slim laser Lens PVR-802W,TPD082W Japan original laser lens : PVR-802w / KHM-430AA A(brand new) It support all PS2 SPCH-700XX-7700XX V12-V14 consoles with this type lens. Th ...
Keyword : Laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Best quality 20mm ZnSe Focus Lens for CO2 Laser 50.8mm focal (D20-FL50.8-T2mm)

Category: Laser Instruments

Feature : Diameter :20mm Focal length :50.8mm/2" Thickness :2mm Material :USA ZnSe Structure :Meniscus Usage :for co2 laser cutting and engraving
Keyword : CO2 Laser Focus Lens | co2 laser cutting

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Co2 laser focus lens diameter 20mm focal length 38.1mm thickness 2 USA ZnSe material (D20-FL38.1-T2mm)

Category: Laser Instruments

Feature : Diameter :20mm Focal length :38.1mm/1.5" Thickness :2mm Material :USA ZnSe Structure :Meniscus Usage :for co2 laser cutting and engraving
Keyword : Co2 laser focus lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laser Engraver/Cutter,optional 80w,100w,130w (1290sp)

Category: Laser engraver

Standard Features Supports all kinds CADCORELDRAW professional drawing software to avoid the trouble of exchanging graphs. The special narrow stripe aluminum table reduces the damage to materia ...
Keyword : laser router | laser engraver | laser engraver equipment | laser router machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Fiber laser (STR-P/C)

Category: Laser Instruments

STR series pulsed fiber laser is a compact module up to 100W output power with fiber delivery through a near diffraction limited beam. The excellent beam quality and power stability make this series l ...
Keyword : fiber laser | fiber laser system | laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW single mode(SM) fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-405-100m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:100mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:3μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can offer 375nm-1625nm laser ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW pigtaillde laser diode with polarization maintain(PM) fiber (WSLP-405-100m-PM)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:100mW Fiber type:Polarization maintain(PM) fiber Fiber core:3μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can offer 375nm- ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 10mW~15mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with 9um fiber (WSLP-1064-015m-9-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1060nm/1064nm Output power:10mW~15mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum Lase ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980nm 10mW~15mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with 9um fiber (WSLP-980-015m-9-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:15mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:9μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can off ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-980-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:980nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also can off ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm 10mW Sngle mode fiber coupled laser diode with coaxial package (WSLP-1064-010m-4-PD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:1060nm/1064nm Output power:10mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:6μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 BTW, Wavespectrum laser also ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 100mW Collimated laser diode module (WSLM-405-100m-K)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:405nm Output power:20mW,100mW,200mW Spatial Mode:Single Mode Lens Type:Aspheric Lens (with AR Coating) Beam Diameter@ Aperture:3mm┴ x 1.5mm// Beam Divergence (Full Angle) ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers