lead free solder Manufacturer - lead free solder Manufacturers and lead free solder Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : lead free solder
lead free solder (4872 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850nm 300m (10G XFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

10G XFP Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter - Applications from 300m to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA comp ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 288MHZ TO-39 (NDR288)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 293.125MHZ QCC4A (NDR2001)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 295MHZ TO-39 (NDR295)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 300MHZ TO-39 (NDR300)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 433.92MHZ QCC4A (NDR433A)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Saw resonators 315.00MHZ QCC4A (NDR315A)

Category: SAW Resonators

Small volume, high frequency, ROHS,lead free

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
STOCK RING Pear & Round Halo Side 14K Yellow Gold Man Made Diamond Engagement Ring (JLT0704)

Category: Fashion rings

1.man made diamond rings: AAA quality 2.cz details: aaa quality 3.man made diamond rings quality: nickle and lead free 4.cz color: white 5. custom-made: accepted 6.material :brass/copper 7.plating: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
lcd monitor pcb board (ZFL-010)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
dvr pcb board (ZFL-009)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
special design woidely used PCB board (ZFL-007)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pcb board recycling machine (ZFL-008)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
top quality aluminum pcb board (ZFL-006)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
usb flash drive pcb boards (ZFL-004)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
chemical gold pcb board assembly (ZFL-003)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FR-4 94v0 pcb board (ZFL-002)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single layer e cigarette pcb circuit board (ZFL-001)

Category: Printed Circuit Boards (PCB)

Layer: 1 to 12 layers Material: FR-4, CEM-1, CEM-3, Hight TG, FR4 halogen free, FR-1, FR-2 Max. finished thickness: 0.4 to 4.0mm Max. finished board side: 500 x 500mm Min. drilled hole size: 0.25mm ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
china manufacturer large diameter pvc pipe check valve/pvc pipe and fittings/pvc plastic pipe (pvc pipe)

Category: Plastic Tubes & Pipes

1. Light, flexible for delivery and handling 2. Resistance to corrosion and excellent drug features 3. Little fluid resistance 4. High machine intensity 5.Excenllent electrical insulation 8. UsageElec ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
popular hot sell china manufuturer pvc drainage pipe prices and pvc plastic pipe (pvc drainage pipe)

Category: Plastic Tubes & Pipes

1.Light, flexible for delivery and handling 2. Resistance to corrosion and excellent drug features 3. Little fluid resistance 4. High machine intensity 5.Excenllent electrical insulation 8. UsageElect ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers