low loss rf cable Manufacturer - low loss rf cable Manufacturers and low loss rf cable Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : low loss rf cable
low loss rf cable (10752 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SC Simplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (sc-sc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. Optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature Fiber Optic cables are 100-percent ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital Very-low-Frequency High Voltage Tester (HRVLF )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

The new generation of AC withstand tester, replacing harmonic withstand tester, is widely used in AC withstand test of large capacity equipments such as generator, cable, insulator, power capacitor, ...
Keyword : Very low Frequency

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RG59A/U cable (rg59)

Category: Coaxial Cables

RG59A/U coaxial cable (1)0.643mmBC + 3.71mmSolid PE +95% Tinned Copper Braiding +6.15mm PVC (2)CE UL RoHS Specifications: 1) 0.643mmBC + 3.71mmSolid PE +95% Tinned Copper Braiding +6.15mm PVC 2) ...
Keyword : 75 ohm coax cable | 75 ohm coaxial cable | cctv coaxial cable | rg59 coaxial cable | coax cable wire

Inquire Now
China(CN)
0.1Hz Very-Low-Frequency high voltage generator (HVVLF)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

The new generation of AC withstand tester, replacing harmonic withstand tester, is widely used in AC withstand test of large capacity equipments such as generator, cable, insulator, power capacitor, l ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ESP cable (QYJYEQ)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Product Standard: The product is manufactured according to the requirements of GB/T17650-2008. Application: The product is applicable for power supply of power cable terminal and electric submersible ...
Keyword : ESP cable | power cable | cable | esp power cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ESP POWER CABLE QYEQ (QYEQ)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Product Standard: The Product is manufactured according to requirements of GB/T17650-2008 Application: The product is applicable for power supply of ground control cabinet and connection cable fo ...
Keyword : ESP cable | power cable | esp power cable | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord, pigtail (FC SC LC ST)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cords low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability
Keyword : Armored cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY01 (CY01)

Category: RF Modules

1. DESCRIPTION: CY01 is an ASK/OOK receiver super-heterodyne module adopted high integrated rf IC chips, which is designed specifically for unlicensed remote-control and wireless security receiver op ...
Keyword : RF MODULE | low cost receiver module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ copper cable (PLS-PC192-XXXXC)

Category: Coaxial Cables

The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications.SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high ...
Keyword : DAC Twinax Cable | 10g sfp+ cable | 10g SFP+ copper cable | 10G copper cable | 10g sfp cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DAC Twinax Cable (PLS-AC192-XXXXC)

Category: Coaxial Cables

The SFP+ active cables assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve ...
Keyword : 10g sfp+ cable | 10g SFP+ copper cable | DAC Twinax Cable | QSFP+ Cable | SFP+ Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self Regulating Heating Cable For Fire Pipeline Heat Tracing (DWK)

Category: Power Cables

Self Regulating Heating cable For Fire Pipeline Heat Tracing Fire pipeline is the guarantee for construction security. However, in cold winter, some fire pipelines are often frozen, because of lackin ...
Keyword : cable | heating cable | self regulating heating cable | self regulating heat cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Factory supply HDMI extender (60metres) (HDMI extender)

Category: WAN, LAN Cable Testers

Product brief: This extender use single UTP LAN cable (CAT5e/6) to substitute HDMI cable to achieve long distance transmission, the transmission distance extend up to 60 meters under 1080P. And bui ...
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY10 (CY10)

Category: RF Modules

Frequency: 315MHz/433.92MHz (custom frequency is available); High sensitivity -107dBm@433.92 Supply voltage: VCC= 3.3 to 5.5 V; low power consumption: 5.0V @ 433.92MHz, 3.8-4.1mA;5.0V @315MHz,2.5- ...
Keyword : rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY09 (CY09)

Category: RF Modules

Receiver sensitivity to--114dBm; Frequency: 315M/433.92MHz (custom frequency is available); Voltage input range::4.5V-5.5V; low power consumption,5.0 V/12mA; Good selectivity and inhibition of ...
Keyword : RF MODULE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY08 (CY08)

Category: RF Modules

Frequency: 315MHz/433.92MHz/868.35/915MHz(custom frequency is available); High sensitivity -110dBm@433.92 1kbps BER10E-2; Supply voltage: VCC= 3.6 to 5.5 V; IF band: 230KHz; low power consumption: ...
Keyword : RF MODULE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module (CY03)

Category: RF Modules

1. DESCRIPTION: CY03 is an ASK/OOK receiver super-heterodyne module, which is designed specifically for unlicensed remote-control and wireless security receiver operating at 315/433.92MHz under FCC Pa ...
Keyword : RF module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK/FSK Super-Heterodyne Receiver CY05 (CY05)

Category: RF Modules

High sensitivity -116dBm; Frequency: 315MHz/433.92MHz(custom frequency is available) Modulation: ASK/OOK/FSK; low operation voltage: VCC= 3.6-5.5 V; low Current:6MA Consumption Current during Batter ...
Keyword : rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY02 (CY02)

Category: RF Modules

1. DESCRIPTION: CY02 is an ASK/OOK compatible super-heterodyne receiver, which is designed with high sensitivity, long distance, easy use for designing. The CY02 is base on a single-conversion, super ...
Keyword : RF MODULE | low cost receiver module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY07-V1.1 (CY07-V1.1)

Category: RF Modules

Frequency: 315MHz/433.92MHz (custom frequency is available); High sensitivity -110dBm@433.92 1kbps BER10E-2; supply voltage: VCC= 3.6to 5.5 V; IF band: 230KHz; low power consumption: 4.8mA@315M, 6mA@4 ...
Keyword : RF module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY07 (CY07)

Category: RF Modules

Frequency: 315MHz/433.92MHz/868.35/915MHz (custom frequency is available); High sensitivity -110dBm@433.92 1kbps BER10E-2; Supply voltage: VCC= 3.6to 5.5 V; IF band: 230KHz; low power consumption: 4.8 ...
Keyword : RF MODULE

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers