metal detector Manufacturer - metal detector Manufacturers and metal detector Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : metal detector
metal detector (53472 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 3DB ( SC/SC-3DB )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo de ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
stainless steel precision casting carbon electromechanical parts finishing use silicon sol investment casting... (028)

Category: Castings

Company description: Jiashan Yongjin metal products Co.,Ltd is located in Jiashan ,near ancient town Xitang and Shanghai .Our manufactory specialized in precision casting by the silicon sol lost wa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001-2008
China(CN)
Electric Lock/Electric Magnetic Lock/Electromagnetic Lock for 280kg Access Control System Door (YET-CL280) (YET-CL280)

Category: Electromagnetic locks

Electric Lock,Electric Magnetic Lock, Electromagnetic Lock for 280kg Door Access Control System (YET-CL280) 280kg Door Access Control System Electric Magnetic Lock Electromagnetic lock,Magnetic lock,e ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Strip brushes (GIB-001)

Category: Tooling Parts

Strip Brushes perform a multitude of functions in a production environment. Strip brushes feature a formable metal structural element, the channel base, and brush fill that can be varied as to materia ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PA-728ULT/PA-738ULT/PA-748 PARADOX ALARM HOST (PA-728/728ULT/PA-738ULT/E55)

Category: Alarm System

Model: PA-728ULT Brand: PARADOX Details Information : @ 4 zone inputs (8 zones with zone doubling) + 2 keypad zones @ 2 partitions @ 49 user codes @ 256 events buffered @ 1 PGM ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Seamless titanium pipe for heat exchanger (5)

Category: Pipe Clips

Item Name :Seamless titanium Pipe for heat exchanger Grade: A1 TA2 TA3 TA9 TA18 Gr1 Gr2 Gr7 Gr9 Gr12 Gr16 Standard: GB/T3624 GB/T3625 ASTM B337 B338 B861 B862 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Standing Nescafe Coffee Vending Machine (F306-HX)

Category: Automatic Vending Machines & Parts

1. Features:? Infrared Ray Cup detector;? Large Capacity Canisters; Automatic Cup Dispenser; Multi-Coin Acceptor; Adjustable Pricing and Water & Materials Volume. Cup Counting. 2. Water Supply:? Wa ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Industrial 10G 1.4km Dual LC 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver (RT-P10I13I-00)

Category: Transmitter

FEATURES ●1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector ●Up to 1.4 km transmission on SMF ●Duplex LC connector ●metal enclosure, for lower EMI ●Single 3.3V power supply, Power dissipation < ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellurium Granule 0.5-2.5mm (13494-80-9)

Category: Chemicals/Minerals

Element type: Non-metal element (Te) Product Name: Tellurium Granule CAS No:13494-80-9 Appearance:gray cubic crystal, lump or powder High purity Te: Te-05 grade, purity of 99.999% ...
Keyword : Te granule | Te powder | Te ingot

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Atomic fluorescence gold content analyzer (1)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Our product Atomic fluorescence gold content analyzer is a kind of instrument for quantitative analysis of heavy metal element including Au Ag Cu Fe Co Ni Cr etc. We are Beijing Jinsuokun technology ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML Transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Lightning Arrester Teste (HRYBS-30kv)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Functions, features: It is used to test internal defects caused by the poor contact between the non-linear resistors of zero clearance metal arrester which is used by 10KV or under 10KV power system ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LCD DisplaySystem New Hot (SA-Y-GSM-LCD )

Category: Security Systems

Luxury Voiced GSM LCD Alarm This is the newly model developed according to the large requirement from the oversea market. The alarm records can be displayed by LCD. It is generous, novel and elegant ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver (HTFPPD-XX96-80BD)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description The HTFuture HTFPPD-XX96-80BD transceivers include an PIN photo detector diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This mo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HP compatible J9151A 1310nm (J9151A )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Low p ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout Breakout AOC (OPQSFP-F-xx-A/SFPP/4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fanout Breakout AOC (Active Optical Cable) is an alternative solution for you to increase density for high speed transmission. We provide cost-effective and highly efficient, ea ...
Keyword : qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ aoc

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Video Doorphone Kit with security panel / Intercom / cctv / video doorphone / doorphones (ANSN-8668 (connection Sample))

Category: Video Doorphones

* KP-1000C Color CCD metal Outdoor Camera * AN-SN-8668 5" TFT LCD Non-Handset Color Indoor Monitor can connect 2 zone Sensors / 4 Zones Magnetic detector * W/15M Cable and Adaptor

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
S08AST Touch Screen Digital Signage (S08AST Touch Screen Digital Signage)

Category: Industrial LCD Panel Display

Economic, Simple & Reliable 2 layer Touch Media Player: Two layer interactive media player, much reliable and economic than a PC based system. Support up to 16 (2x2 mode) or 81 moving files (3x3 mode) ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
high resolution X ray luggage scanner SF6040 security inspection system for Airport (SF6040)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

Tunnel Size : 600 (W) ×400 (H) mm Power Requirement: 220V AC (±10%) 50±3Hz Power consumption: 1.0KW (Max) Noise level:
Keyword : metal scanner | xray detector | security detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers