metal detector Manufacturer - metal detector Manufacturers and metal detector Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : metal detector
metal detector (63379 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
GMT COMBO Diamond Tester (GMT COMBO)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

... es, or optional AC adaptor. •Low battery detector & built-in metal detector. •Equpped with an elastic probe tip for testing. •Packed in elegant gift box. •Rubber paint finish
Keyword : diamond detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GBIC (GACG-8512-MX)

Category: Network Switches

Features SCA-2 type electrical interface Dual SC type pluggable optical interface Compatible 3.3V/5V voltage support for hot plug 1 type laser TTL signal detection Low power consumption Full M ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
GLC-LH-C 1.25G 20KM LC SFP modules cisco compatible (SFP-1.25G-LH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1 Feature 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 1.3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 1.4 20KM transmission with SMF 1.5 Hot-pluggable 1.6 metal encl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FISCHERSCOPE X-Ray XAN 150 (9)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

The XAN 150 is especially well suited for measuring and analyzing thin coatings, even with very complex compositions or small concentrations. Typical areas of application are: Measurement of functio ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
am system/ 5.8khz eas antenna/ am label (01)

Category: Electronic Siren

AM Detecting System Model: OK-A10 Frequency: 58khz Detecting distance: Unilateral distance: import soft label 0.6m, Small hammer hard tag:0.8m Enhanced big hammer tag:1.4m (two antennas can d ...
Keyword : am eas detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic insertion loss and return loss test machine (WT-I/R-01)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Fiber optic insertion and return loss test machine Description: 1. Outstanding measurement accuracy and repeatability With built-in optical isolators in the lasers, with th ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High-speed Gate Operator Barrier with Arm Automatic Reverse and Swing Away Mechanism (SXK-D011)

Category: Automatic Equipment & System

Features: Unique design for housing With features of state-of-art workmanship and multicolor LED arrow sign System can be reset automatically when power on Strong weather-resistant metal structure ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Quickshot XRF QSX-79T Gold Tester (1)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

This compact x-ray fluorescence analyzer provides everything that a company testing for gold content needs. It has been developed with easy to use software that provides a straight forward testing op ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
CWDM XFP Module (3CC-XFP-47-ZX)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Short Description: CWDM XFP Transceiver, LC interface Key Features ‧ 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ‧ Electrical interface compliant to SFF ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Elvatech ElvaX (1)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

XRF analyzer ElvaX is a desktop energy-dispersive X-ray fluorescence EDXRF analyzer|spectrometer which does not require liquid nitrogen cooling for storage and use. ElvaX EDXRF analyzer|spectrometer ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
Oxford X-MET5000 Handheld XRF Analyzer (1)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Oxford Instruments' portable XRF (X-ray fluorescence) analysers X-MET5100 and X-MET5000: For fastest scrap metal sorting and analysis (often called a ‘metal analysis gun’) For high speed PMI (Posi ...

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
NJ-4000 Concrete Resistivity Tester (NJ-4000)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Product Application: Concrete Resistivity tester is also called potential detector (corrosion analyzer).The corrosion of reinforcement in concrete is an electrochemical process. It generates electric ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Lithium ion battery (LIS353751A)

Category: Primary Cells, Batteries and Partsthereof

Lithium ion battery used: communication equipment: cordless phones, mobile phones, fax machines, mobile POS machine; audiovisual equipment: cameras, portable audio, MD players, portable DVD and VCD pl ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
Professional Security Project Alarm Systems (Vedard Alarm)

Category: Safety Equipment

metal Case Commercial / Industry Alarm System 4 partitions Keypad zone /expand zones Alarm Smart commercial/industrial Alarm KS-858 * 16 wired, 24 wireless, 24 keypad zones or expand bus zones ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Gold Tester EXF 9600u / spectrometer (EXF 9600u )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

EXF 9600U is intergrated an inbuilt computer with high industrial motherboard and multi- point hand touch. It brings excellent operation experience for customers. EXF 9600U delivers wide elemental cov ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thermal Imaging riflescope, IR Thermal Weapon Sight (JOHO272)

Category: Infrared Detective Camera

Thermal imaging riflescope, Thermal Weapon Sight JOHO272 With innovative design and superior functions, this thermal weapon sight sets a new standard to build in an eye-safe laser ranger finder whi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3nh Colorimeter (NH310)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

NH310 Colorimeter 3nh colorimeter are widely used in plastic, metal, electronic, paint, ink, textile, garment, printing and dyeing, food, fruit, medical, cosmetic industries. Colorimeter has the fu ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS, TUV
China(CN)
Industrial CT (Industrial CT)

Category: Manufacturing Components and Supplies

Industrial CT Portable electronic cyclotron industrial CT system Industrial CT-Industrial Computed tomography can provided 2D slice or 3D solid image of tested object. Due to avoiding imag superposi ...
Keyword : CT | CT Scanner

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML Transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 3DB ( SC/SC-3DB )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo de ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers