microwave cable assemblies Manufacturer - microwave cable assemblies Manufacturers and microwave cable assemblies Supplier Page 6

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : microwave cable assemblies
microwave cable assemblies (2410 products Found)

Refine microwave cable assemblies By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
high quality RJ45 Cat5e patch cable network cable (DL-LAN001)

Category: CAT 5e cable assemblies

Features: 1.Fast and Convenient Connection 2.The Perfect Combination of the High Quality Cat5e cable and RJ45 Connetor 3.Multi-Strands Conductor Insures the Excellent Reliability and Stabilit ...
Keyword : RJ45 Cat5e patch cable | RJ45 Cat5e network cable | Cat5e patch cable | Cat5e RJ45 Lan cable | RJ45 Cat5e Lan cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Mini DVI to HDMI Cable (MDVA-M2H)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Supports Mini DisplayPort 1.1a to HDMI output. Supports up to 1080p video resolution. Supports 12bit per channel (36bit all channel) deep color. Supports uncompressed audio such as LPCM. Powered f ...
Keyword : HDMI cable | mini dvi cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
HDMI CABLE (HT)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Specifications High Quality HDMI cable,HDMI ATC certificated 3D Support 1080P CL2 Lead-free, 100% New RoHS materials 24K Gold cable
Keyword : CABLE

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ATC
China(CN)
hdmi cable (hdmi cable)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

1.hdmi cable 2.ISO,UL 3.RoHS compliant 4.factroy address:dongguan
Keyword : hdmi cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
PXHD011-HDMI to DVI cable (PXHD011-HDMI to DVI cable)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

HDMI A type to DVI(24+1) cable Gold plated connectors Standard cable of HDMI Support up to 1080P All material ROHS compliant
Keyword : micro HDMI cables

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,GS,CCC,CB,HACCP,RoHS,UL,CSA...
China(CN)
10G CX4 Cable (OPCX4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers. The Custom lengths are available upon request.
Keyword : CX4 Cable | direct attached cable | copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G XFP Cable (OPXFP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10G XFP cable 10G XFP to XFP Infiband cables, is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers. The Custom lengths are available upon request. Features * Compli ...
Keyword : XFP cable | direct attached copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable (OPQSFP)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech QSFP+ cable are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 40G. Our QSFP+ cable suports both ethernet and fiber channel standard, runs multiple data rate fr ...
Keyword : 40G QSFP+ Cable | QSFP+ Copper cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
hdmi to hdmi cable (SZC-0001)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1)24K gold-plated connectors ensure superior signal transfer and lifetime of maximum performance. 2)4 screened twisted pairs of OFC stranded conductors with foam PE insulation layer, improve the high ...
Keyword : hdmi cable | ps3 cable | psp cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Premium HDMI to DVI Cable Gold 2 Meter (HY010)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1)HDMI Official Licensed adopter Manufacturer. 2)CE, ROHS, ATC, ISO 3)24/26/28/30 AWG available 4)cable length:Optional 5)DVI-D(24+1) Plug to HDMI 19PIN Plug,moulded 6)Patented attractive design ...
Keyword : Premium HDMI to DVI Cable Gold 2 Meter | High quality HDMI to DVI Cable Gold 2 Meter | Hot Sale HDMI to DVI Cable Gold 2 Meter | HDMI to DVI Cable Gold | High Speed HDMI to DVI Cable Gold 2 Meter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1.8m - Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable (HY017)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

New generic Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male / Female Adapter The mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter lets you connect a high definition monitor, projector, or LCD that uses a HDMI connector or cable to a M ...
Keyword : Premium Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable | High quality Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable | Hot Sale Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable | Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable | High Speed Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2M DVI-D Monitor Cable (HY013)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Digital Visual Interface (DVI cable) is the standard interface for a high-performance connection between PCs and flat panel displays, digital CRT displays, projectors, and HDTV. DVI Dual-Link Digital/ ...
Keyword : Premium DVI-D Monitor Cable | High quality DVI-D Monitor Cable | Hot Sale DVI-D Monitor Cable | DVI-D Monitor Cable | High Speed DVI-D Monitor Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
HDMI Cable -VGA (HDMI Cable -VGA)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

HDMI cable TO VGA cable High definition Multimedia interface cable
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
RCA cable 3 male heads (RCA cable 3 male heads)

Category: RCA cable assemblies

1.Specifications: RCA cable 3 male heads 2.3 male heads: red, white and yellow 3.Material: nickel-plated 4.Black wire: L=1.5m,L= 1.8m,L= 2m Well and High Quality Control Prompt Delivery Cust ...
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
HDMI Cable-2 (HDMI Cable-2)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

HDMI cable: 1) Connectors: HDMI 19 male to DVI (24 + 5) female 2) Wire: UL20276 (1P x 28AWG + D + AL + MY) x 4 + 28 AWG x 1P + 28AWG x 5C + AL + B 3) Color: Silver gray 4) Available in Various ...
Keyword : cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
High speed Metal Casing HDMI Male 19pin to HDMI Male 19pin Cable (F-H801B)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Farreach Electronic Co., Ltd, Over 10 years experiences in cable manufacturing business, we mainly manufacture The High-end Audio/Video cables, such as The Hi-Fi & Home Cinema cables, HDMI/DVI cables, ...
Keyword : hdmi cable | hdmi leads;hdmi connector cable | audio cable;video cable | high speed hdmi cable; AV Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Silver Plated Metal Casing HDMI Male 19pin to HDMI Male 19pin Cable (F-H1311)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Farreach Electronic Co., Ltd, Over 10 years experiences in cable manufacturing business, we mainly manufacture The High-end Audio/Video cables, such as The Hi-Fi & Home Cinema cables, HDMI/DVI cables, ...
Keyword : hdmi leads;hdmi connector cable | AV Cable;audio cable;video cable | high speed hdmi cable with ethernet | 1080p hdmi cable;3D Hdmi cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flat 1.4v metal shell HDMI Cable with ethernet,1080p,3D Function (F-FH611)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Farreach Electronic Co., Ltd, Over 10 years experiences in cable manufacturing business, we mainly manufacture The High-end Audio/Video cables, such as The Hi-Fi & Home Cinema cables, HDMI/DVI cables, ...
Keyword : Flat hdmi cable | hdmi lead cable;hdmi connector cable | audio cable;video cable ;AV Cable | high speed hdmi cable with ethernet

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers