microwave cable assemblies Manufacturer - microwave cable assemblies Manufacturers and microwave cable assemblies Supplier Page 6

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : microwave cable assemblies
microwave cable assemblies (1776 products Found)

Refine microwave cable assemblies By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
HDMI Cable (C10-S100404-x )

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

HDMI cable with Gold/Nickel Plating and 1.8 to 5m Lengths "‧HDMI A male to HDMI A male ‧Version: 1.2A, 1.4A and 3D ‧Elegant and beautiful with its white color ‧Connector: 24k gold-plated ...
Keyword : HDMI Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
HDMI Cable (A7-ADV2108 )

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1 to 15m Fully Backward HDMI cable, Compatible with DVI, Handles Digital Transfer Rates Up to 10Gbps "‧24k gold-plated connectors ensure superior signal transfer and lifespan of maximum performan ...
Keyword : HDMI Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
HDMI Cable (A7-ADV2110 )

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Fully Backward HDMI cable, Compatible with DVI, Handles Digital Transfer Rates Up to 10Gbps "‧24k gold-plated connectors ensure superior signal transfer and lifespan of maximum performance ‧4 ...
Keyword : HDMI Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
RCA Cable Assembly (C2-ARC2300 )

Category: RCA cable assemblies

Dual-channel RCA cable Assembly in Spiral Braid, with Gold Contact and Oxygen-free Hyper Conductor "‧Capacities: 512MB to 16GB ‧Dimensions: 1.43 x 1.68 x 0.13 inches (36.4 x 42.8 x 3.3mm), CF ...
Keyword : RCA Cable Assembly

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
RCA Cable (C2-ARC2301 )

Category: RCA cable assemblies

Dual-channel RCA Spiral Braid cable with Oxygen-free HyCer Conductor and Gold Contact Connector "‧Dual-channel spiral braid cable ‧OFHC (oxygen-free hyper conductor) ‧Gold contact RCA conne ...
Keyword : RCA Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Cat5e lan cable utp solid 24awg past fluke test 100M lan cables (001)

Category: CAT 5e cable assemblies

If you are here, why do not you just finish this visit? Maybe you can get what you are looking for. We offer the different size and material, according to customer requirements.If you want, you ...
Keyword : lan cable | cat5e utp cable | utp cable | cat5e cable | comunication cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
A Male-A Male General HDMI CABLE suitable for 28/30 AWG (FK-HD229 )

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: frankever Model Number: FK-HD229 Type: HDMI Application: Audio & Video Gender: Male Connector: Golden Plated Or Nickel Plated .Pa ...
Keyword : HDMI CABLE | HDMI CABLE MADE IN CHINA

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord(MU) / Telecom cable assemblies (761222015)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> Miniature single-position plug with push-pull coupling mechanism which are used for high density, low profile interconnect applications and back panel connector applications > Design based on SC ...
Keyword : Telecom cable assemblies

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telecom Cable Assemblies - Fiber optic patch cord(LC simplex or duplex;singlemode or multimode;0.9 or 2.0 or 3... (761222010)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> RJ-45 style housing with push-pull coupling mechanism which allows easy disengagement in dense spaces > Small Form Factor - half the size of standard connectors > Simplex and duplex assemblie ...
Keyword : Telecom Cable Assemblies

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord(MT-RJ singlemode or multimode) / Telecom Cable Assemblies (761222014)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> MT style ferrule with RJ-45 style housing with push-pull coupling mechanism which allows easy disengagement in dense spaces > One ferrule accommodates two fibers > Small Form Factor - Half the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord(SC simplex,singlemode or multimode,0.9 or2.0 or 3.0) Telecom Cable Assemblies (761222011)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable, low-loss connections > Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber assemblies available in standard and custom configurations > ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord(SC duplex,singlemode or multimode,2.0 or 3.0) Telecom Cable Assemblies (761222012)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> Push-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable, low-loss connections > Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber assemblies available in standard and custom configurations > ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord(ST simplex or duplex) Telecom Cable Assemblies (761222022)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> Twist-lock bayonet coupling mechanism which ensures quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections > Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber assemblies in standard and custom configurations > Single ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (FME M(BH) OR MCX)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: FME(M) BH , MCX M Staight 2.cable: RG174 3.Impedance: 50 ohms 4.Lenght : 12.5 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (FME M(BH) OR H.FL)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: FME(M) BH , H.FL 2.cable: 1.48 3.Lenght : 12 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (SMA F(A) OR MCX)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: SMA F A TYPE , MCX M Staight 2.cable: RG174 3.Impedance: 50 ohms 4.Lenght : 13.5 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (SMA F (A) OR H.FL)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: SMA F A TYPE , H.FL 2.cable: 1.48 3.Lenght : 11 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (SMA F(A) OR MMCX)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: SMA(F) A TYPE , MMCX M Staight 2.cable: RG174 3.Impedance: 50 ohms 4.Lenght : 13 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (SMA F(BH) OR MMCX)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: SMA(F) BH , MMCX M Staight 2.cable: RG174 3.Impedance: 50 ohms 4.Lenght : 13 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Microwave Cable Assemblies (SMA F(BH) OR MMCX)

Category: Coaxial Cables

1.Connector: SMA(F) BH , MMCX M R/A 2.cable: RG174 3.Impedance: 50 ohms 4.Lenght : 15 cm

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers