mmcx connector Manufacturer - mmcx connector Manufacturers and mmcx connector Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : mmcx connector
mmcx connector (18398 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
BNC connector (BNC 351)

Category: RF Connector

BNC connector with 3 crimp tube. for RG6,59,58.
Keyword : rf connector | bnc connector | coaxial connector | mmcx connector | sma connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
RF COAXIAL CONNECTOR, SMA JACK FOR PCB MOUNT, SURFACE MOUNT (SMA013-PtFFGfG)

Category: RF Connector

SMA RF connector with Brass/Gold-plated Contact and Teflon Insulation
Keyword : sma jack connector | coaxial connector | coax connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
RF Coaxial Connector, I-PEX Receptacle (IRC001-PtGfG)

Category: RF Connector

RF Coaxial connector, I-PEX Receptacle for PCB Mount, SMT Type
Keyword : i-pex connector | ipex connector | rf coaxial connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SMA Connector (SMA015-PFFGfG)

Category: RF Connector

SMA connector, STRAIGHT, FEMALE HEAD FEMALE PIN
Keyword : SMA rf connector | RF CONNECTOR | SMA connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers