multi connector Manufacturer - multi connector Manufacturers and multi connector Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : multi connector
multi connector (39766 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Multi-function Jump Starter (E-power-3)

Category: 12-V Lighter Plugs, Sockets & Cords

Car emergency start power supply design concept for easy operation, easy to carry , and able to respond to emergency situations . Emergency vehicles currently on the market starting power mainly two t ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
100% Original 2013 New Globel Version with Multi Languages with WiFi/Bluetooth Launch X431 V (x431v)

Category: Diagnostic x-ray equipment

Description Support Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Launch X431 V with Bluetooth/WiFi based on Android system, is a new car malfunction diagnostic device developed by Launch Tech for internet application. X-431 V c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-Mode To Single-Mode Media Converter (DLX-SMM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DLX Date rate: 10~250Mbps Transmit: LED / ELED / LASER Receiving: PIN Diode Working modem and wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Fiber connector: ST, FC, SC Fiber type: multi-mode: 50 / 125, 62. 5 / 12 ...
Keyword : SM to MM converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
IPL +RF+Laser 3 in 1 multi-function beauty salon equipment (M-01)

Category: Facial Beauty Appliances

IPL +RF+Laser 3 in 1 multi-function beauty salon equipment Functions The equipment is the new generation of beauty product. It combines three systems in one and almost can solve any kinds of skin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
j1962 connector cable obd2 cable db15 to obd cable right angle cable (AOTAI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

www.aotaisz.com Specifications 1.Type B obd2 cable 2.multi mode,customized model optional 3.Provide wholesale 4.OEM/ODM are available
Keyword : 16pin male to female cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
HDMI to HDMI cables 1.4v 3D 2160p Golden plated connector (SZC-00X)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1) 19PIN plug to plug 2) 28AWG Length:1M, 1.5M, 1.8M, 2M...10M 3) Conductor:OFC 4) Braiding:AL 5) Metal shell assembly 6) With double color sleeve 7) Cable cover color:Black PVC 8) Certi ...
Keyword : HDMI connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
flow meter and multi-output valve (C1)

Category: Hospital Equipment

C1 Flow Meter multi Output Content: Flow body adj. unit + adj. button + gauge Material: T6 Housing,brass connector Scale: Output adjustable from 0-25LPM Inlet: 1/8" NPT Female Outlet: DISS 、 Ho ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
GE-Marquette Multi-Link 10-lead EKG leadwires (upn09)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Description:GE-Marquette multi-Link 10-lead leadwires connector:4.0 banana ending . Compatibility: GE-Marquette EKG cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module (MM CWDM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division multiplexers ( multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for operati ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Metal Bellow Expansion Joint-Pump Connector (NON)

Category: Expansion Joints

Introduction: Pump and compressor are widely used in various projects.The vibration and noise caused during operation is harmful to the project quality,usage life of equipment and even the human hea ...
Keyword : Pump Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MINI DIN 5PIN Socket (DIN Connector)

Category: DIN Connectors

Mini Din Socket 1) RoHS compliant 2)Din 3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13P 3)Color and plated can be optional 4)For GPS,Keyboard and mouse Mini-DIN connector The mini-DIN connectors are a family of mult ...
Keyword : MINI DIN CONNECTOR | DIN CONNECTOR

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
IP67 push button switch with LED wire soldered-end with connector (4126.)

Category: Pushbutton switches

push button switch(4000 Series): This series rugged multi-option sealed pushbutton series offers the utmost in choices of mounting styles, colors, terminations, bezels, lighting and momentary, alterna ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Semi-rigid Multi-purpose Flame Retardant Single Wall Heat Shrink Tubing 2:1 ( BH-2R)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Semi-rigid multi-purpose Flame Retardant Single Wall Heat Shrink Tubing 2:1 BH-2R Features/Applications: BH-2R tubing I manufactured with specially developed formulation and technology ,which ma ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GE Marquette Multi-Link EKG cable (012)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

Description: GE Marquette multi-Link cable connector: DB15 pin male connector Compatibility : MAC-500

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
China(CN)
Multi-channel Ultrasonic Flaw Detector-CTS-5XX1 Series (CTS-5XX1 Series)

Category: Ultrasonic Welding Machine

Superior Features: Based on PC platform and by working with probe detection and mechanical devices, the new series can achieve automatic ultrasound testing with high accuracy, reliability and high eff ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber-optic Connector (AS-OC0013 )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber-optic connector with >1,000 Times Service Lifespan and >40dB Return Loss "‧Single and multi-mode are available ‧All connectors with dusty cap ‧Compliant with the RoHS Directive ‧In ...
Keyword : Fiber-optic Connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Bunched Fiber Optic Pigtail/Patch Cord/Jumper/Multi-core Patch Cord (MJ111)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Bunched Fiber Optic Pigtail/Patch Cord/Jumper/multi-core Patch Cord 1. Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss. 2. Good Repeatability & Exchangeability 3. SM or MM optional 4. multi-core available. 5. 9 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
LNP-0501-M 5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4x10/100TX (30W/Port) + 1*100Fx Multi-mode 2Km (12)

Category: Ethernet switches

Network broadcast storm protection 4-Port IEEE 802.3at compliant PoE+ Function with 30W/Port 1-Port 100Fx SC/ST type connector (multi / Single mode) Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
7’’ GPS/3G android touch PC with multi-touch capacitive touch panel (MDT710)

Category: Car Electronics

1.CPU: Allwinner A20 Cortex?-A7 Dual-Core 2.GPU: ARMR Mali400MP2 3.Complies with OpenGL ES 2.0/1.1 4.Memory:1G DDR Ram, 8G NAND Flash 5.Video: HD H.264 2160p video decoding multi-f ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Telecom SFP+ 10G 850nm SR 300m LC Multi Mode Module (RT-P10V85C-00)

Category: Transmitter

PRODUCT FEATURES ●10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ●850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ●Up to 300m transmission on MMF ●Duplex LC connector ●Metal ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers