om3 fiber optic Manufacturer - om3 fiber optic Manufacturers and om3 fiber optic Supplier Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : om3 fiber optic
om3 fiber optic (4185 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP Duplex LC Industrial optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module | SFP 4.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/FC optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ...
Keyword : 1x9 fiber optic module | 1x9 1.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x9 Asymmetrical 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm 40km/60km Simplex SC/FC Fiber Optic Module (Asymmetrical 1x9 Single Mode Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 60km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ Oper ...
Keyword : Single-mode Fiber optic module | 1x9 1310nm optic module | 1x9 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC OM3 fiber optic patch cord (SC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*SC om3 Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Feature Features Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available Application CATV Active device ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic patch cords | Fiber optical patch cord | optic patch cord | optical Fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter (Fiber optic adapter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Feature Low insertion loss High precision alignment Compact design With/without flange Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Application CATV Active device/transceiver Telecommunica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optical adapter | optic adapter | Fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic attenuator (Fiber optic attenuator)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Feature Based on IEC 60869 Environmentally stable and reliable Accurate size High directivity Excellent return loss Application CATV&LAN Telecommunication Network FTTH Passive optical Netwo ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator | optic attenuator | Fiber optical attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic connector (Fiber optic connector)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Feature Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and back reflection los ...
Keyword : optic connector | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Best OEM Manufacturer in China One Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Eloik ALK-88A New Portable Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Best OEM Manufacturer in ChinaOne Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Quality Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Best OEM Manufacturer in ChinaOne Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Brand New Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Brand New Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Best OEM Manufacturer in China One Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hot Sale Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Best OEM Manufacturer in China One Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Link Protection System, fiber optic polisher (CX-20A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1、Can process most kinds of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. 2、Adapt to four capes compression, jig will be installed sta ...
Keyword : fiber polisher | fiber scope

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter (fiber optic splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to85℃ High Reliability and ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Eloik ALK-88A New Portable Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A One Year Warranty (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Eloik Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers