om3 fiber optic Manufacturer - om3 fiber optic Manufacturers and om3 fiber optic Supplier Page 3

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : om3 fiber optic
om3 fiber optic (4283 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Hot Sale Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (ALK-88A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name: fiber optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Brand: Eloik Model: ALK-88A Origin: China Manufacturer: Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd Warranty: 12 months Features; Ha ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer | Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter (FR2201-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10 / 100Mbps fiber optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M fiber optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for ...
Keyword : Mini Fiber Converter | Fiber Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
576 cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

This product is designed for the connection between the optical fiber cable and the main points, and it is a kind of port device. It has the function of direct or indirect connection, coiling, storage ...
Keyword : kabel serat OM3 | fiber optic assembly | fiber optic communication

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,HACCP,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail (fiber optic pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Bundle fiber optic Pigtail Overview: optical fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two end respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path. Our connectors offe ...
Keyword : fiber optical pigtail | fiber optical patch cord | fiber patch cord cable | fiber optical otdr | fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,UL,,C-TICK,,SGS,UL
China(CN)
BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver (BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 2.5Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...
Keyword : 1x9 BIDI optic module | 1x9 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
MPO/OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST083108)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC available - Quad panel cutouts - Panel clip for easy installation - Increase panel density and quick plug in installation - Availabl ...
Keyword : OM3 Fiber optic Pigtail | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
Fiber Optic LC SC FC ST Patch Cord (patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. Generally there ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connectivity

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic sc lc st lc connector (connector)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

fiber optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. One piece of fiber optic connector can ...
Keyword : fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 plc splitter (plc splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. fiber optic splitter is one of the key components in FTTH, fiber optic splitter typical parame ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic sc lc st fc adapter (adapter)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

The optical fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. We offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST and hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, o ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic ST Attenuator (Fiber Optic ST Attenuator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optic ST Attenuator Application: ‧Telecommunication Networks ‧Data Networks ‧Video & CATV Features: ‧Bellcore Compliant ‧Wavelength Independent (DWDM) ‧Dur ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ST Attenuator | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Optical Fiber ST Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Horizontal fiber optic Splice Closure FOSC-WT002 provide with 2 fiber cable in-out round ports. It can be used in wall-mounting ,underground ,and direct buried application. This pr ...
Keyword : Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Optical fiber Splice Closure | Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver (FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FS-C20 fiber optic Cleaver Features: 1.High cutting quality. 2.Durable design. 3.Replaceable blade. 4.Simple operation and Easy maintenance. 5.Leather carrying case. 6.One-year warranty. ...
Keyword : FS-C20 Fiber Optic Cleaver | Fiber Optic Cleaver | Optical Fiber Cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Box (SPLC-18-2-0-0-0-E4-SU/SA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x64 SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Optical Access Network (SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
2x8 mini SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Optical Network Cabling (SPLC-28-2-09-09-10-E4-SU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x8 mini LC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Passive Optical Network (SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x4 19" Rack LC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTx CATV (SPLC-14(8in1)-2-09-09-0-D3-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are desi ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | MTP fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable | mtp mpo fiber patch cords | fiber patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers