optic colposcope Manufacturer - optic colposcope Manufacturers and optic colposcope Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic colposcope
optic colposcope (4605 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter (FR2201-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10 / 100Mbps Fiber optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M Fiber optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
1x8 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Box (SPLC-18-2-0-0-0-E4-SU/SA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x64 SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Optical Access Network (SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
2x8 mini SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Optical Network Cabling (SPLC-28-2-09-09-10-E4-SU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x8 mini LC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Passive Optical Network (SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
1x4 19" Rack LC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTx CATV (SPLC-14(8in1)-2-09-09-0-D3-LU)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive optical component manufacturer, low excess loss, low PDL. The PLC splitter is widely used in telecom infrastructure, such as data room, ICT service, fiber optic transmission, FTTx.

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Tri-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper OFS-03 (OFS-03)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

‧Three hole fiber optic stripper model performas all common fiber stripping functions,this fiber optic stripper strips the 1.6-3 mm fiber jacket down to the 600-900 micron buffer coating ,the second ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pro-Installer Fiber Optic Termination Kit??OFT-6000NF(For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors) (OFT-6000NF)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

The OFT-6000NF fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for epoxy and polish connector terminations(SC/ST ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC/APC Fast Connector (SC/APC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products, whose optical and mechanical specification ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x2T Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Unmatched Low Cost l Low insertion Loss l High Channel Isolation l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : 1x2T Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Unmatched Low Cost l Low insertion Loss l High Channel Isolation l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Wavelength Range l Low Crosstalk l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch | D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

  2x2 optical switch(OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measureme ...
Keyword : Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | 2x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | 2x2 Mechanical Optic Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SX (DDTX-SC/PC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter LC/PC SX (DDTX-LC/PC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8 For Outdoor , Low Insertion loss (PLCCP-1-8SC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8, Low Insertion loss (PLCH-1-8 FC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Closure (TP-3503-12)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber optic Splice Closure TP-3503-12/24…/96: Fiber optic splice closure, vertical type, mechanical sealing, max 96 fibers, 410mm(H)×Φ140mm, PC, 2 inlets 2 outlets, max cable dia 18m ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adaptor (TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber optic Adaptor TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF: Fiber optic adaptor, singlemode, simplex, SC/UPC-SC/UPC *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV, 1~12 Cores, Kevlar Strength Member, PVC/LSZH (Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Simplex cable uses single 900μm or 600μm tight buffered fibre as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as Strength member with high tensile strength then extruded with a PVC or L ...
Keyword : indoor fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | 4core fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers