optic colposcope Manufacturer - optic colposcope Manufacturers and optic colposcope Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic colposcope
optic colposcope (4703 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV, 1~12 Cores, Kevlar Strength Member, PVC/LSZH (Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Simplex cable uses single 900μm or 600μm tight buffered fibre as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as Strength member with high tensile strength then extruded with a PVC or L ...
Keyword : indoor fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | 4core fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Amored Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS (GYTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Amored Fiber optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable outdoor | Amored Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS (GYTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Armored Fiber optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compoun ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable outdoor | Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core Fiber optic Cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. Long distance and local area network communication.
Keyword : fiber optic cable | 12core fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9mm PVC/LSZH SM/MM (Fiber Optic Pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good echangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability. 5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE 6.Precise connector 7.Excellent mechanic ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | SC pigtail | fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPON System 1*2/4/6/8/16/32/64 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features 1. Excellent Environmental Stability 2. Excellent Mechanical performance 3. Good uniformity and low insertion loss 4. Low insertion loss and low polarization dependent loss 5. Uniform power s ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter | PLC fiber optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ101M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC MM Fiber optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, optical Jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
Quick assembly field ftth fiber optic fast connecter sc apc/upc (20005)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick and easy fiber termination in the field Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing ...
Keyword : ftth fiber optic fast connecter | optic fast connecter | optic connecter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OM3 OM4 10GB fiber optic patch cord, ftth fiber cable (20003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA PC, UPC, APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity PVC and LSZH outer sheath Available foe singlemode/multimo ...
Keyword : om3 fiber optic patch cord | om4 fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Mechanical Connector, Field installable Connector (MJ402)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber optic Fast Connector, Mechanical Connector, Field installable Connector 1) Factory-installed fiber stub. 2) No epoxy and polishing required, No special tools needed when installed. 3) Allows u ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Fast Connector | Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ225)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-ST Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ223)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-ST Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-LC Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-LC Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ221)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-FC Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter (MJ206)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ST Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The inside sleeve can ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter (MJ205)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

LC Fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The inside sleeve can ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Mating Sleeve, Optical Flange (MJ202)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC Square Fiber optic Adapter, Fiber Mating Sleeve, optical Flange Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The insid ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Mating Sleeve, Optical Flange (MJ201)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC Fiber optic Adapter, Fiber Mating Sleeve, optical Flange Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The inside sleev ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | SC Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
2 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, Joint Box, Joint Closure (MJ506)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Model: MJ506 Fiber optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, Fiber Joint Box, Joint Closure Feature Cable Port: 2 ports Cable Diameter: Φ7~Φ20mm Max Capacity: 120cores Seal Way: Rubber seal Product S ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Optic Joint Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers