optic colposcope Manufacturer - optic colposcope Manufacturers and optic colposcope Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic colposcope
optic colposcope (4968 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Bare Fiber Optic Protector Sleeve (BFPS)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Various shapes 2. Strong toughness 3. Non transparent casing 4. High working temperature 5. Easily to use and avoid any damage to the optic fiber during installation 6. Operating temperature: ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic Protector Sleeve | Fiber Optic wire Protector Sleeve

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,CQC; ISO9001:200...
China(CN)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x2T Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Unmatched Low Cost l Low insertion Loss l High Channel Isolation l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : 1x2T Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Unmatched Low Cost l Low insertion Loss l High Channel Isolation l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Wavelength Range l Low Crosstalk l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch | D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2x2 Bypass Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Unmatched Low Cost l Low insertion Loss l High Channel Isolation l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch | Fiber Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Wavelength Range l Low Crosstalk l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : Fiber Optic Switch | 2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch | Optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 optic switch)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Wavelength Range l Low Crosstalk l High Stability, High Reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : Fiber optic switch | optic switch

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter (Media converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 80KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The Model FS-3100 is ideal for campus networks, connecting remote LAN ...
Keyword : fiber optic transceivers

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High temperature resistant optic fiber (NL)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

High temperature resistant optic fiber Standard Product I. High temperature resistance fiber with acrylate coating after special UV curing. Working temperature: Long time, -65℃~+150℃; short time, ...
Keyword : optic fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TCW-605S Fiber Optic Splicing Tools Kit (TCW-605S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

TCW-605S Fiber optic Splicing Tools Kit Features: PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional; The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature an ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fiber Optic fusion splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (lc)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter (duplex LC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fiber optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. M ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2B Mechanical fiber optic switch (FY-Optic switch)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameters: FY-2×2B Wavelength Range: A.670~980 nm B.1260~1650 nm Operating Wavelength: A.670/785/850/980 B.1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss: A.Typ:0.8 Max: 1.2 dB B.Typ:0.6 Max: 0.8 dB ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC10DB (SC/SC-10DB)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another devicein in the fiber optic network. They can control the output of the fiber light ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 5DB ( SC/SC-5DB )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Overview: Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another devicein in the fiber optic network. They can control the output of the f ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 3DB ( SC/SC-3DB )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo de ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/FC SX ( FC-SC/PC )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3. Single mode/Muti-mode Single mode simplex sc adapter Specifications 1. Telecommunication Netw ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic Patch cord (Patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic PLC (PLC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic PLC | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic FC ST Hybrid Type adaptor (FC ST hybrid type Adaptor)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Regarding fiber optic networks, Light king's optical Adaptor and Connectors are reliable, precision components that connect fiber optic cables and provide optical connectivity. Light King offers indus ...
Keyword : fiber optic FC ST type adaptor | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers