optic colposcope Manufacturer - optic colposcope Manufacturers and optic colposcope Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic colposcope
optic colposcope (4958 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Outdoor Figure "8" Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable-GYTC8S (-GYTC8S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Figure "8" loose tube fiber optic cables from Hongan are designed for self-supporting aerial application. Stranded steel wires enhance the ease of installation.The loose tube design,plastic coated ste ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP Duplex LC Industrial optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module | SFP 4.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/FC optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Su ...
Keyword : 1x9 fiber optic module | 1x9 1.25G optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP BIDI Simplex LC 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP BIDI Simplex LC optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : fiber optic module | sfp plus 10g optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G BIDI SFP+ 10km fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : SFP BIDI optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver (BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 2.5Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...
Keyword : 1x9 BIDI optic module | 1x9 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Transmitter (10G X2 fiber optic communication module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Compatible with X2 MSA ‧ Support of IEEE 802.3ae ‧ Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface ‧ Management and c ...
Keyword : 1550nm 10G optic module | X2 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC 10km 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G XFP BIDI fiber-optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : XFP fiber optic module | XFP BIDI optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km MMF Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (8G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 8Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : Fiber optic module | Fiber optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Xenpak Fiber Optic Module 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (10G Xenpak fiber optic transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Compatible with XENPAK MSA ‧ Support of IEEE 802.3ae ‧ Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface ‧ Management and ...
Keyword : Xenpak 10G optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (6G SFP+ Fiber optic SMF module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 6.144 Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : sfp 6g optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Pigtial (LS-002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber optic pigtail Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 0.9mm, 2.0mm/3.0mm,G652/G657,12cores are available Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatabi ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | SC pigtail | fiber optic pigtail 12core

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord (LS-001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber optic Patch cord Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 2.0mm/3.0mm G652/G657 Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatability Options of NTT or Bel ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | SC patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

GYTA53 Fiber optic Cable Characteristics: 1.Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance 2.High strength loose tube tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO / MTP on one end, with single-fiber connectors on another end. MPO / MTP in 8/12/24 fibers interface for choices. Single-fiber connector interface available in LC, SC, FC, E2000, etc. 12-colored 0 ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic patch cords | mtp fiber optic cable | fiber optic patch cord | mtp fiber optic patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | mtp fiber optic cable | mtp mpo fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Feature Features Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available Application CATV Active device ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic patch cords | optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers