optic colposcope Manufacturer - optic colposcope Manufacturers and optic colposcope Supplier Page 8

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic colposcope
optic colposcope (4835 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Patchcord Best-selling fiber optic sc sc fiber optic patch cord ( sc sc fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
ST multimode duplex armored fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)Fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments 4)Fiber distribution frame, Mounts in Fiber optic Wall Mount and Rack Mount Cabinet
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FC-SC-S2C 3M Fiber Optic patch cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1. Fiber optic patch cord 2. High return loss,Low insertion loss 3. Good repeatability,exchangeability Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types avai ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot-selling sc-sc armored waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications sc-sc armored fiber optic patch cord 1.SM9/125 2.Duplex 3.Low loss
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature Fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
st multimode duplex armored Tensile Strength fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST multimode duplex )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)Fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature Fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC Armored Tensile Strength waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature Fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

optic fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST 1.Own factory,welcome OEM 2.SX, DX, SM, MM patch cord 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss
Keyword : optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Cable (Ultra Bend )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ultra bend fibers has set the standard of single-mode fibers for applications particularly demanding in terms of bending resistance, notably Access and FTTX telecom networks. Excellent macr ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Central Tube Gel-Filled Single-Jacket Double-Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTS (GYXTS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor fiber optic cables GYXTS from Hongan provide especially outstanding mechanical properties with the performance of anti-gunnery and anti-rodent.Corrugated steel tape provides cables outstand ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Armored Fiber Optic Cable for Mining (Special Armored Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Structure 1. Tight buffer fiber 2. Aramid Yarn 3. PVC sheath 4. Stainless Steel Conduit 5. Stainless Steel Braiding 6. Flame Retardant Jacket
Keyword : Armored Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Converter (XM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Converter The 10/100/1000M Series 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-SX/LX 1 converter is primarily designed for larger and higher bandwidth demandin ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Aluminum Optic Anti-Overfill Top Sensor (CFY01/CFY01A)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1.Working voltage:12VDC 2.Working temperature:-40 -- +60 3.Anti-explosion class:Exia 2 BT4 4.Working current flow:< 5mA 1. Feature & Benefit The optic Sensor is install ...
Keyword : Optic Anti-Overfill Top Sensor | Optic Anti-Overfill Top Sensor

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor Tight-Buffered All-Dielectric Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV/GJPFJH (GJPFJV/GJPFJH)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Hongan indoor tight-buffered,all-dielectric,distribution fiber optic cables are designed for interconnect applications.Buffered fibers are surrounded by aramid yarn strength members and a flame-retard ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor Figure "8" Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable-GYTC8S (-GYTC8S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Figure "8" loose tube fiber optic cables from Hongan are designed for self-supporting aerial application. Stranded steel wires enhance the ease of installation.The loose tube design,plastic coated ste ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Pigtial (LS-002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber optic pigtail Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 0.9mm, 2.0mm/3.0mm,G652/G657,12cores are available Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatabi ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | SC pigtail | fiber optic pigtail 12core

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord (LS-001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber optic Patch cord Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM, PVC/LSZH, 2.0mm/3.0mm G652/G657 Description: Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability Good repeatability Options of NTT or Bel ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | SC patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers