optic fiber adapter Manufacturer - optic fiber adapter Manufacturers and optic fiber adapter Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic fiber adapter
optic fiber adapter (4499 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Optic Fiber Adapter (OPCUSN)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

optic fiber adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM or OPCSUN Number of Conductors: 1 Packaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,500pcs/carto ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | Single mopdule opical adapter | MM fiber optic adapter | MU fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter (fiber optic adapter)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

E2000 optic fiber adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance
Keyword : optic fiber adapters | fiber optic connector | E2000 adapter | optic fiber coupler

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic MTRJ Adapter (Fiber Optic MTRJ Adapter )

Category: Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

fiber optic MTRJ adapter fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or mul ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic MTRJ Adapter | MTRJ Adapter | Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber MTRJ Adapter | Optical Fiber MTRJ Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC bare fiber adapter (2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Bare fiber adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. They have the bare fiber inside on one side; the other side of the adapter is a fiber connector that ...
Keyword : bare fiber adapter | adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
SC Adapter with Shutter Cap/Fiber Optic Adapter/Optical Adapter/Fiber Adapter/Adaptor (SC Adapter with Shutter Cap)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC adapter with Shutter cap, for details, pls feel free to contact us. Application: CATV; Telecommunication networks; Test equipment; Metro; Local Area Networks (LANs); Data processing networks. ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter | optical adapter | optic adapter | sc adapter with shutter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber adapter FC/PC D type (FC/PC Adapter D type)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Our products can meet Rohs requirement, with the good reputation in the quality stability and on time delivery. Application: Telecommunication networks, Testing equipment, CATV, Metro, Networks (LANs) ...
Keyword : fiber Optical adapter FC/PC | fiber optic adapter | fiber optical connector | FC/PC fiber Optical adapter | fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
FC/APC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter (FAD-FA-S13)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

FC fiber optic adapters Descriptions: Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal outer bo ...
Keyword : FC/APC Adapter | FC Adapter | optical fiber | fiber optics

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
Duplex Fiber Adapter (LC/UPC, LC/PC) (LC)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---High precision alignment ---NTT-FC compatibility ---compact design ---Nickel plated brass body Applications: CATV; Telecommunication net ...
Keyword : fiber adapter | adapter | FC adapter | fiber optic adapter | optic fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,IS09001
China(CN)
Fiber optic MU adapter (none)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specifications: Insertion loss < 0.2dB Interchangeability < 0.2dB Repeatability < 0.2dB Mechanical Durability 500 cycles < 0.2dB Operating Temperature -40-+85 degrees C. Applicatio ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
fiber adapter LC/SX (004)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Simplex panel cutouts, Panel clip for easy installation, Increase panel density and quick plug in installation, Available in several standard colors, Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard,
Keyword : adapter | fiber optic patch cords | fiber optic connector | fiber optic adaptor | fiber accessories

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapters (Fiber optic adapters )

Category: Adapter Connectors

1. We supply various kinds of fiber optic adapters; types including single mode and multimode, LC, SC, ST, MU, FC, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, etc. these fiber optic adapters are reliable performance and good p ...
Keyword : fiber accessories | fiber optic connecters | fiber optic passive devices | fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CB,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
Fiber Optical adapter (Fiber Optical adapter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: fiber optical adapter fiber optical adapter is used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC widely used in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical ...
Keyword : adapter | SC Adapter | FC adapter | ST adapter | LC adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)lanbell(dot)net. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected ...
Keyword : sc fiber optic patch cord cable | fiebr optic adapter | fiber optic termination box | fiber ODF

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,UL,SGS,MIC-Mark,ISO9001
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC fiber optic adapter includes square type, single D type and double D types, in single mode and multimode versions.for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types.
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | FC adapter | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Fiber Optic Adapter (CYA-LU0101)

Category: Antenna Adapter

Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Features: Low insertion loss LC mode used Pluggable tight locking structure Good repeata ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Fiber Adapter | Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : SGS,ISO 9001SGS Audited Supplier
China(CN)
fiber adapter (Adapter)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

LC-LC fiber adapter Superiority 1. Low insertion loss 2. Accurate size 3. Excellent repeatability
Keyword : fiber adapter | fiber adapters | optic adapter | optic adapters

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter (Fiber optic adapter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Feature Low insertion loss High precision alignment Compact design With/without flange Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Application CATV Active device/transceiver Telecommunica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optical adapter | optic adapter | adapter | Fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
LC-FC (male to male) fiber adapter (ROYAL LC-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

LC-FC (male to male) fiber adapter High precision and good stretch Low friction, fast delivery
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fc adapter | male female adapter | lc adapter | sc adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber socket (Fiber socket)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber socket fiber socket is an outlet that could be offer one or two fiber channel signals. Features: Material: PC or ABS It’s applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD. The clasp design of the cover r ...
Keyword : Fiber Socket, | 86*86 fiber socket | fiber panel, | fiber face plate

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 225 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers