optic fiber adapter Manufacturer - optic fiber adapter Manufacturers and optic fiber adapter Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic fiber adapter
optic fiber adapter (3793 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Optic Fiber Adapter (OPCUSN)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

optic fiber adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM or OPCSUN Number of Conductors: 1 Packaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,500pcs/carto ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | Single mopdule opical adapter | MM fiber optic adapter | MU fiber optic adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter (fiber optic adapter)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

E2000 optic fiber adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance
Keyword : optic fiber adapters | fiber optic connector | E2000 adapter | optic fiber coupler

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter (MJ206)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ST fiber optic adapter, optical adapter, fiber adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The inside sleeve can ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Optical Adapter | ST Adapter | Hybrid Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
fiber adapter LC/SX (004)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Simplex panel cutouts, Panel clip for easy installation, Increase panel density and quick plug in installation, Available in several standard colors, Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard,
Keyword : adapter | fiber optic patch cords | fiber optic connector | fiber optic adaptor | fiber accessories

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,IEC
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...
Keyword : fiber optic | LC adapter | fiber optic enclosures | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical adapter (Fiber Optical adapter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: fiber optical adapter fiber optical adapter is used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC widely used in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical ...
Keyword : adapter | SC Adapter | FC adapter | ST adapter | LC adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)lanbell(dot)net. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected ...
Keyword : sc fiber optic patch cord cable | fiebr optic adapter | fiber optic termination box | fiber ODF

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,UL,SGS,MIC-Mark,ISO9001
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter (N/A)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC fiber optic adapter includes square type, single D type and double D types, in single mode and multimode versions.for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types.
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic adapter | FC adapter | fiber optic accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/APC Simplex adapter on sale (DDTX-FC/APC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | adapter | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
72 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (72 core ODF unit box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: Rack-mount fiber optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters an ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC | OPTICAL FIBER DISTRIBUTION FRAME | OPTIC FIBER BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
24 CORE FIBER OPTIC SPLICE CLOSURE (JZ-8023)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: fiber optic Tray is used for optic fiber management,storage and fiber optic fusion protection,easy for installation and movement. The splice tray expands fiber splice capabilities ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC-SC Fiber Adapter (unknown)

Category: Levels

FC-SC adapter fiber optic adapter, also known as flange, used to connect fiber connectors. Made from super solid, acid resistant, high temperature resistant zirconium oxide materials. Widely use ...
Keyword : fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter (Fiber optic adapter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Feature Low insertion loss High precision alignment Compact design With/without flange Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Application CATV Active device/transceiver Telecommunica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optical adapter | optic adapter | adapter | Fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/PC bare fiber optic Adapter-Square Type (ST081501)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Connector type: SC, FC, ST, SMA, LC. etc Mode type Single mode& Multi-mode Instructions on How to Use Bare fiber adapters: 1. Strip the outer jacket to about 3 inches 2. Strip the buffer coa ...
Keyword : bare fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Hong Kong(HK)
LC-FC (male to male) fiber adapter (ROYAL LC-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

LC-FC (male to male) fiber adapter High precision and good stretch Low friction, fast delivery
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fc adapter | male female adapter | lc adapter | sc adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-3306B (OFI-3306B)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

‧ OFI-3306B optical fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present ...
Keyword : Fiber Identifier | fiber testing | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Adapter with Shutter (OPAD-SC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description SC/APC Singlemode duplex adapter, with external shutter, flangeless, green housing, ABS / PBT housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature SC style to SC style Use in Singl ...
Keyword : SC Adapter with shutter | SC Quad Adapter with internal shutter | SC Fiber Optic Adapter with shutter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
outdoor/indoor 12/24 core FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box Metal Material (DDTX-MZ12/24)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor and outdoor) (pole-mounted, wall-mounted). 3. The splicing part is convenient for protection and mainte ...
Keyword : fiber optic distribution box | split fiber box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Connectors (SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (connector)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

optical fiber Connectors (SC,FC,LC/APC,UPC) Application (FTTH) (PON) (LAN) (CATV) (Measuring equipment) Feature (Low Insertion Loss) (High Return Loss) (FC/LC/SC Type) (UPC/APC Polishing) Performa ...
Keyword : fiber connector | adapter connector | Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sc to sc multimode fiber optic patch cord with duplex (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.[Describe] SC-SC type optical fiber patch cord applies to connect optical fiber patch panel(ODF) and sourcing equipment. Uses a low IL and low reflection material to provide a pefect optical char ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Total 190 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers