optical adapters Manufacturer - optical adapters Manufacturers and optical adapters Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical adapters
optical adapters (16120 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Supply outdoor Fiber Optical terminal box 12 port (GFS23-TX2/12B)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

This terminal box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers spaces for splitters and up to32 fusions, allocates 12 SC adapters and working under both indoor and outdoor environments. It is a perfe ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical terminal box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters (FC Fiber Adapters)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance
Keyword : optic fiber adapter | FC fiber adapters | fiber optic connector | multimode fiber adapter | duplex optical adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Adapter (Optical Fiber Adapter)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

GET’S adapters are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss. The adapters come with your choice of various types of commonly used connector type to meet your requirements.
Keyword : Optical Fiber Adapter | Adapter | Adapters | FC Adapter | ST Adapter

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1 Channel Video Optical Converter (aoa-1V-1)

Category: Video-Capture Cards&Adapters

AOA series video Digital optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-d ...
Keyword : Video Optical Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
E1 optical modem (HM-C112 )

Category: Lan, Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

It’s widely used in the transmission of mobile phone net station, FTTH for VIP clients etc. Main characters: Realize one E1 transmitting over fiber in transparent mode. Allow the equipment ...
Keyword : optical modem | optic fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HP 9000 A6795AX A6795-62002 2GB PCI-X FC fibre-optical card (A6795-62002 )

Category: PC card adapters

HP 9000 A6795AX A6795-62002 2GB PCI-X FC fibre-optical card Shenzhen Shengxunda Technology Co., Ltd. HP/IBM/DELL/SUN/EMC server accessories,all original ! Low price and best service ! Return and exch ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Intel 82576EB PCI Express x4 1000M LC Dual Port Optical Network Card, Giga Ethernet Server Adapter (1002EF)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

Femrice own brand product optical Gigabit Adapter 10002EF series is used for optical network in the Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity. The designe of Ethernet Dual-Port optical Gigabit Adapter 100 ...
Keyword : dual port server adapter | optic server adapter | PF server adapter | gigabit server adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
optical fiber adapter series (adapter)

Category: Notebook Power Adapters

choose type in accordance with connecting head of optical fiber movable connector.according to the structural form of connecting head.it can be divided into FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MU,SMA,DDI,DIN4,D4,E20 ...
Keyword : optical fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POF fiber optical attenuator (HY-FC01211)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... nd make these fiber optical adapters strictly according to international standard; this makes our fiber optical adaptors fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market. ...
Keyword : optical tsolink cable | optical coupling | fiber optic media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive (3580-H11 Ultrium 1 )

Category: Optical Disk Drive

Detailed introduction to 3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive: 3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive · Tape capacity up to 100 GB native per cartridge (200 GB with 2:1 compression) · Data transfer r ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STS823 Optical Fiber Cleaning Tool Kit (STS823 )

Category: Multimeters

●A 1.25 mm Clean Pen ●A 2.5 mm Clean Pen ●A set ofHand-held Fiber Inspection Probe ●A set of clean tape (a tape and a tape core) ●A set of adapters
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cleaning Tool Kit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-16... (ASE-C-L-1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm. Broadband optical Light sourc ...
Keyword : ASE C+L optical light source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx Optical Cable Closure with PLC splitter (SUN-FOSC-J5S01)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx optical Cable Closure with PLC splitter SUN Telecom’s SUN-FOSC-J5S01 series Fiber Optic Splitter Closure is newly developed FTTx cable management equipment. It can in ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For Canon EOS EF Camera Macro Extension Tube Ring Adapters (SP-012531)

Category: Microscopes and Accessories

For Canon EOS EF Camera Macro Extension Tube Adapter 1.On most lenses, the manufacturers provide a focusing mechanism that extends only a few millimetres, partly to keep down costs and partly to re ...
Keyword : Ring Adapters | extension adapter tube | extension adapter tube for Nikon or Canon | extension adapter tube for Pentax

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Large collection of products 4. High refle ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord cable | fiebr optic attenuator | fiebr optic connector | fiebr optic splicer clousre | optical patch cord cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,HACCP,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber optical FTTH Enclosure (Patch panel) (07)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

FDB0208: 8 ports 200mm(W)x215mm(H)x54mm(D) Features 1.PLC splitter is compatible with 3 wavelength (1310/1490/1550) 2.Low insertion loss and high directivity, high quality, reliability, a ...
Keyword : Fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable (GQP-MDO400-XXXC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features ‧ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ‧ Hot Pluggable ‧ 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver ‧ Up to 100m on O ...
Keyword : 120G CXP-CXP Active Optical Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fixed Type Optical Distribution Frame(ODF) (SK02-FA24(8-48 cores))

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

As a device for wiring and connecting between fiber optic cables and fiber optic communications equipment. The fixed type optical distribution frame integrates fiber splicing, storage and cable connec ...
Keyword : Optical Distribution Frame | Optical Cabinet

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
72 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (72 core ODF unit box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters an ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC | OPTICAL FIBER DISTRIBUTION FRAME | OPTIC FIBER BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
FC-ST Adapter (FC-ST Adapter)

Category: Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

FC-ST Adapter FC/SC;SC/ST,LC/SC,LC/MU available male to female hybrid adapter available ROHS compliant Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fibe ...
Keyword : FC-ST Adapter | Fiber optic Adapter | Adapter | Optical fiber Adapter | FC-ST fiber optic Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 806 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers