optical adapters Manufacturer - optical adapters Manufacturers and optical adapters Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical adapters
optical adapters (18547 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters (FC Fiber Adapters)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance
Keyword : optic fiber adapter | FC fiber adapters | fiber optic connector | multimode fiber adapter | duplex optical adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Adaptor (Optical Fiber Adaptor)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Feature Application: High size precision Good interchangeability and duplication Low insertion loss Easy installation RoHs Compliance Application: optical fiber communications system ...
Keyword : adapter | Optical Fiber Adaptor | fiber optic | optical

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Adapter (Optical Fiber Adapter)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

GET’S adapters are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss. The adapters come with your choice of various types of commonly used connector type to meet your requirements.
Keyword : Optical Fiber Adapter | Adapter | Adapters | FC Adapter | ST Adapter

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1 Channel Video Optical Converter (aoa-1V-1)

Category: Video-Capture Cards&Adapters

AOA series video Digital optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-d ...
Keyword : Video Optical Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
E1 optical modem (HM-C112 )

Category: Lan, Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

It’s widely used in the transmission of mobile phone net station, FTTH for VIP clients etc. Main characters: Realize one E1 transmitting over fiber in transparent mode. Allow the equipment ...
Keyword : optical modem | optic fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HP 9000 A6795AX A6795-62002 2GB PCI-X FC fibre-optical card (A6795-62002 )

Category: PC card adapters

HP 9000 A6795AX A6795-62002 2GB PCI-X FC fibre-optical card Shenzhen Shengxunda Technology Co., Ltd. HP/IBM/DELL/SUN/EMC server accessories,all original ! Low price and best service ! Return and exch ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Intel 82576EB PCI Express x4 1000M LC Dual Port Optical Network Card, Giga Ethernet Server Adapter (1002EF)

Category: Lan Cards & Adapters

Femrice own brand product optical Gigabit Adapter 10002EF series is used for optical network in the Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity. The designe of Ethernet Dual-Port optical Gigabit Adapter 100 ...
Keyword : dual port server adapter | optic server adapter | PF server adapter | gigabit server adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Optical Tool Box (KL-08A)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

NO. Picture Name Qty Producing Area Purpose 1 Fiber coat stripper 1 USA peeling the coat of fiber 2 Powerful clamp 1 USA locking workpiece 3 Assembled sleeve wrench 1 Japan fixing splici ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,ISO
China(CN)
FC-ST SM Fiber Optical transfer adapter (FC-ST)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

Good interchangeabilty FC-ST Fiber optical Adapter CATV Network Connecting optical communications equipment Telecom Networ
Keyword : fiber adapter | fiber adapters | optic adapter | optic adapters | optical adapters

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
FC/APC fiber optical adapter (FC/APC)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communication system, the vital role. My company production o ...
Keyword : optic fiber adapter | optical fiber adapter | fiber adapters | optical adapters | optic adapters

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
FTTH System OTB-F12M Optostar (OTB-F12M)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  OTB-F12W is a new mode of fiber optic terminal box,  which is used for the protective connection of  ...
Keyword : fiber optic terminal box | optic terminal box

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
POF fiber optical attenuator (HY-FC01211)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... nd make these fiber optical adapters strictly according to international standard; this makes our fiber optical adaptors fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market. ...
Keyword : optical tsolink cable | optical coupling | fiber optic media converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive (3580-H11 Ultrium 1 )

Category: Optical Disk Drive

Detailed introduction to 3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive: 3580-H11 Ultrium 1 Tape Drive · Tape capacity up to 100 GB native per cartridge (200 GB with 2:1 compression) · Data transfer r ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical fiber distribution frame (FDB-24-D-1U)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

optical fiber distribution frame(fiber optic patch panel,optical distribution cabinet,ODF), metal, drawer type, 1 panel with 24 ports, for 24 FC or SC adaptor, 19'' 1U. Features 1. Sev ...
Keyword : optical fiber distribution frame | optical distribution frame | optical distribution cabinet

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical distribution frame (03)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Features Cabinets with static-sprayed surface Module structure with adjustable combination of splicing and distribution Suitable for inserting installation of FC, SC and ST adapters ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001-2000
China(CN)
Indoor wall handed optical fiber cable box (FTB0102)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Email:tina.yin[a]szchenyang.com.cn MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description Applicable to home side fiber optic cable of residential building and villas,fixed and welding ...
Keyword : Optical cable box

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,1. ISO90012.SGS Audited Suppl...
China(CN)
LC/PC MM Duplex Adapters (FAD-LPM-D02)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

LC Fiber Optic adapters Descriptions: Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal outer bo ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | optical fiber | optica adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001, RoHS
China(CN)
STS823 Optical Fiber Cleaning Tool Kit (STS823 )

Category: Multimeters

●A 1.25 mm Clean Pen ●A 2.5 mm Clean Pen ●A set ofHand-held Fiber Inspection Probe ●A set of clean tape (a tape and a tape core) ●A set of adapters
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cleaning Tool Kit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-16... (ASE-C-L-1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ASE-C+L optical light source 1525-1610nm, 1527-1566nm, 1565-1610nm, 1480-2000nm, 1250~1650, 1230-1650, 1260-1630, 1530~1562nm-1900/2000nm-1310/1550nm, 1570 nm-1600 nm. Broadband optical Light sourc ...
Keyword : ASE C+L optical light source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx Optical Cable Closure with PLC splitter (SUN-FOSC-J5S01)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

SUN-FOSC-J5S01 FTTx optical Cable Closure with PLC splitter SUN Telecom’s SUN-FOSC-J5S01 series Fiber Optic Splitter Closure is newly developed FTTx cable management equipment. It can in ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 928 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers