optical device Manufacturer - optical device Manufacturers and optical device Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical device
optical device (41775 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
3D 4Keys Optical Mouse with 800/1,000/1,200/1,600 DPI (MM-7115)

Category: Wireless mouses

* With radio frequency and optical technology * Can be used in up to 10m radius * With automatic power-saving sleeping function * Minimizes changing batteries with three months of battery lifesp ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
Taiwan(TW)
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror (1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror )

Category: Optical Instruments

... , as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low price 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mirror. 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mir ...
Keyword : 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical Lens Hood/Lens Shade (vy23)

Category: Optical Instruments

In photography, a lens hood or lens shade is a device used on the end of a lens to block the sun or other light source in order to prevent glare and lens flare. The geometry of the lens hood can vary ...
Keyword : optical lens | optical lens hood

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
1x2 Steel Tube Passive Optical Device Fiber Optic Coupler (SSBC-12-13-00-E-09-10-A2-FA-FPA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Manufacturer, competitive price, high quality, accept customization. The optical splitters are widely used in GPON, GEPON, FTTH, CATV, line monitor systems etc.
Keyword : optical coupler | optical splitter | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Multimode Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) (VOA)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: Multimode VOA is a VOA product family using the MEMS chip with a movable mirror on the silicon. The mirror attenuates the laser light power by coupling the input beam onto the output fibe ...
Keyword : Variable Optical Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
data solutions optical mark reader (omr30fsma)

Category: Optical Instruments

optical Mark Reader(OMR Scanner) is a high-tech data input device . NANHAO OMR can be widely used in education examinations, signing up, subject choice, data statistics and evaluation in fields such a ...
Keyword : optical mark reader

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
free shipping Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer (JX9010)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

JX9010 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction of trunk lines and FTTx. Lightweight an ...
Keyword : Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rework bga ZM-R6808 BGA Rework station with optical alignment (ZM-R6808)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

Main Features 1. Adopt linear slide which makes X, Y, Z axis all can do micro adjust or rapid positioning, with high precision, within ± 0.01MM, easy operation. 2. 3 independent heaters are ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Laser Listening Device (FGLD786)

Category: Listening/Recording Devices

System Overview The Laser Listening Surveillance System (FGLD-786) is very sophisticated and sensitive electro optical equipment. It has to be used when access to a voice of more than 60 dB in a room ...
Keyword : Optical

Inquire Now
Pakistan(PK)
Electro-optical Cosmetic Therapy Apparatus (Hwalen)

Category: Therapeutic Instruments and Devices

Electro-optical Cosmetic Therapy Apparatus Electro-optical synergy technology: The Electro-optical synergy(EOS) technology combines advantage of the intense pulsed light and that of radio frequency ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Portable Optical Power Meter (GAO A0850008)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

Key Features – Portable optical Power Meter * Display power, attenuation and relative value * Multi-unit display modes for shift: nW, uW, mW, dBm, dB * Automatic range switching ...

Inquire Now
Canada(CA)
MINI 1ch Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOP01MINI)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

DLX-DVOP01 series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, 1channels of single-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals ...
Keyword : video fiber optical transmitter | fiber optical video converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2015 new led soldering machine ZM-R720 with optical alignment for laptop iphone motherboard repair (ZM-R720)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

1 Suitable for LED lamp beads repairing, size of micro LED components not less than 0.6*0.6mm can be repaired 2 Suitable for LED lamp beads of tape packaging and bulk materials, also any BGA and compo ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
XFP Optical Transceiver for network solution (XFP)

Category: Internet-Sharing Boxes/Devices

Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH Other optical Links Features Compatible with the XFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification 1. Dual Fiber XFP ???Interface: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTT-TB104 Optostar (FTT-TB104)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

  1)applied to connect and storage  between pigtails and cables in the  building;  2) reliable fixing and peeling for fiber  optic cables, open peel;  3) small siz ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Terminal Box | Optic Terminal Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
KF900 Optical Digital Relay Test System(IEC61850) Kingsine (KF900 Optical Digital Relay Test System(IEC61850))

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

   * With four fiber Ethernet interfaces and 3-way FT3 dedicated output interface * In accordance with IEC61850-9-1 or IEC61850-9-2 frame format and send samples FT3 frame format or pu ...
Keyword : Optical Digital Relay Test

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001,CE
China(CN)
VFD inverter, variable frequency device inverter CW (VFD inverter, variable frequency device inverter)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

  VFD inverter, variable frequency device inverter   - - - - Product Model | Specification | N.T (kg) | Dimension  (mm) | | HY0D7528B | 220V/0 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ROHS,ISO9000,SGS
China(CN)
Video over fiber optical multiplexer (DV1000)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

DV1000 series VoF unit can transmit 1 line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1 line bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1 line bidirectional asynchronous date,1 line 10/100M adapt Ethernet dat ...
Keyword : video over fiber optical converter | video over optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
NCS-TT108 Smart Temperature Transmitter (NCS-TT108)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

NCS-TT108 smart temperature transmitter, using the fieldbus technology, is a new generation of smart fieldbus temperature transmitter and it is an indispensable field device for process control. NCS-T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 2089 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers