optical device Manufacturer - optical device Manufacturers and optical device Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical device
optical device (39556 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
2.4GHz Wireless Optical Mouse with 800/1200/1600 DPI Resolutions (MM-7064)

Category: Wireless mouses

MM-7064 - the newest optical mouse, forming a new trend of ergonomic, wireless and well designed products excellent for mobile computers. The nano USB receiver is always ready to communicate your mous ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
Taiwan(TW)
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror (1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror )

Category: Optical Instruments

... , as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low price 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mirror. 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mir ...
Keyword : 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical Lens Hood/Lens Shade (vy23)

Category: Optical Instruments

In photography, a lens hood or lens shade is a device used on the end of a lens to block the sun or other light source in order to prevent glare and lens flare. The geometry of the lens hood can vary ...
Keyword : optical lens | optical lens hood

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
1x2 Steel Tube Passive Optical Device Fiber Optic Coupler (SSBC-12-13-00-E-09-10-A2-FA-FPA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Manufacturer, competitive price, high quality, accept customization. The optical splitters are widely used in GPON, GEPON, FTTH, CATV, line monitor systems etc.
Keyword : optical coupler | optical splitter | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
Multimode Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) (VOA)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: Multimode VOA is a VOA product family using the MEMS chip with a movable mirror on the silicon. The mirror attenuates the laser light power by coupling the input beam onto the output fibe ...
Keyword : Variable Optical Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
data solutions optical mark reader (omr30fsma)

Category: Optical Instruments

optical Mark Reader(OMR Scanner) is a high-tech data input device . NANHAO OMR can be widely used in education examinations, signing up, subject choice, data statistics and evaluation in fields such a ...
Keyword : optical mark reader

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
free shipping Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer (JX9010)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

JX9010 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction of trunk lines and FTTx. Lightweight an ...
Keyword : Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electro-optical Cosmetic Therapy Apparatus (Hwalen)

Category: Therapeutic Instruments and Devices

Electro-optical Cosmetic Therapy Apparatus Electro-optical synergy technology: The Electro-optical synergy(EOS) technology combines advantage of the intense pulsed light and that of radio frequency ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Portable Optical Power Meter (GAO A0850008)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

Key Features – Portable optical Power Meter * Display power, attenuation and relative value * Multi-unit display modes for shift: nW, uW, mW, dBm, dB * Automatic range switching ...

Inquire Now
Canada(CA)
MINI 1ch Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver (DLX-DVOP01MINI)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

DLX-DVOP01 series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, 1channels of single-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals ...
Keyword : video fiber optical transmitter | fiber optical video converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP Optical Transceiver for network solution (XFP)

Category: Internet-Sharing Boxes/Devices

Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH Other optical Links Features Compatible with the XFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification 1. Dual Fiber XFP ???Interface: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Video over fiber optical multiplexer (DV1000)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

DV1000 series VoF unit can transmit 1 line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1 line bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1 line bidirectional asynchronous date,1 line 10/100M adapt Ethernet dat ...
Keyword : video over fiber optical converter | video over optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
NCS-TT108 Smart Temperature Transmitter (NCS-TT108)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

NCS-TT108 smart temperature transmitter, using the fieldbus technology, is a new generation of smart fieldbus temperature transmitter and it is an indispensable field device for process control. NCS-T ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical lense,optical components,Bk7 glass (12)

Category: Lenses, Photographic

A lens is an optical device with perfect or approximate axial symmetry which transmits and refracts light, converging or diverging the beam. A simple lens is a lens consisting of a single optical elem ...
Keyword : Optical Lenses | Optical Components | Optical Glasses | China Optical Instruments | Optical Accessory

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Adaptor (ST)

Category: Electric Devices & Apparatus

● Low insertion loss and high return loss. ● High precision alignment. ● High stability and reliability. ● Compliant with Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA and ISO.
Keyword : optical products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U 12cores Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF ( Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1U 12cores Fiber optical Distribution Box ODF It is mainly used for cable inlet, grounding and fixing and the splicing between the terminal end and pigtail. Users can select unit or ring flange amo ...
Keyword : optical power meter | monomode optical fiber cable | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,,UL,,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
GS800 1080P Full HD Car DVR[GS800] ([GS800])

Category: Optical Disk Drive

Integrated camera 5Mp Viewing angle of 120 degree, day/night Recording with a resolution of 1920*1080@30 frames per second Built 5Mp viewing angle of 120 degree, the sensor1/2 Automatic switc ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
P-Intrinsic-N Field-Effect Transistor (305-308)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

We provide two series of P-Intrinsic-N Field-Effect Transistor, one is of low incident light power, the other is of high incident light power. As the optical information receiver of optical receiver ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Gyroscope component | optical receiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Duplex optical patchcord (Duplex optical patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 1978 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers