optical eyewear Manufacturer - optical eyewear Manufacturers and optical eyewear Supplier Page 91

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical eyewear
optical eyewear (14585 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Optical Plano-Convex Lens (wxs004)

Category: Materials Handling Equipment & Supplies

Specifications 1 optical plano convex lens 2 diameter:25mm 3 focal length (EFL):300mm 4 material:BK7 25mm diameter, 300mm focal length optical plano convex lens. Therer are three types available; BK7 ...
Keyword : optical lens

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km DWDM optical transceiver (016)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155Mbps~1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three secti ...
Keyword : DWDM optical transceiver | optical transceiver | SFP optical transceiver | 1550nm optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Ports Optical Circulator (010)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description 1.The 4 ports optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, the 2nd signal from port 2 to port 3 and th ...
Keyword : 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 1310 optic circulator | 1550 optic circulator | fiber optic circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3 port fiber optical circulator with SC APC fiber length1m (009)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide band high isolation 3.High stability and reliability 4.Epoxy free optical path Applications 1.CATV system 2.Telecommunication network system 3.Metro/ ...
Keyword : optical circulator | fiber optical circulator | 3 port fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical PLC splitter box with SC/APC (006)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
Keyword : optic splitter | fiber optic splitter | optical PLC splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical MINI PLC splitter with SC/APC (005)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER | fiber optical splitter | optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ip camera module 27x optical zoom ip camera (IP1003)

Category: IP cameras

ip camera module 27x optical zoom ip camera outdoor ip camera
Keyword : 27x optical zoom ip camera

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ti:Sapphire (Ti:Sapphire)

Category: Optical Parts

Titanium Doped Sapphire Crystal (Ti:Sapphire, Ti:Al2O3), is the most widely used laser crystal for widely tunable and ultrashort pulsed lasers with high gain and high power outputs.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Zero Order Waveplate (Zero Order )

Category: Optical Parts

The Zero Order Waveplate is designed to give a retardance of zero full waves, plus the desired fraction. Zero order waveplate shows better performances than multiple order waveplates, it has broad ban ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CO2 Laser Scan Mirrors (CO2 Laser Scan )

Category: Optical Parts

‧ Wavelength: 10.6um ‧ High reflectivity coatings ‧ High Laser Damage Threshold ‧ Other sizes and coatings are available upon request.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP 1.25G TX1490/RX1310 3km optical transceiver (017)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

?Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155Mbps~1.25Gbps and 3km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sectio ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | 3km optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Ports Optical Circulator (009)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide band high isolation 3.High stability and reliability 4.Epoxy free optical path Applications 1.CATV system 2.Telecommunication network system 3.Metro/ ...
Keyword : optical splitter | Optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP 1.25G 1531.12nm 120km optical transceiver (018)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155Mbps~1.25Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sec ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
supply 70W solar panel with CE certificate (CY-TP70)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Solar panel 1.High efficiency 2.Beautiful appearance 3.25years Lifetime 4.TUV CGC CE IEC61215 ROHS ISO900 certificate

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,TUV ISO900
China(CN)
175watt Mono-crystalline solar panel (CY-TD175)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Solar panel 1.High efficiency 2.Beautiful appearance 3.25years Lifetime 4.TUV CGC CE IEC61215 ROHS ISO900 certificate

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,TUV ISO900
China(CN)
POP shopping mall floor sunglass acrylic display/eyewear display showcase (RP042402)

Category: Display Racks

eyewear display showcase 1. durable custom rack. 2. 8 years design and manufacture experiences 3. OEM & ODM service
Keyword : eyewear display showcase

Inquire Now
China(CN)
230W poly solar panel with CE certificate (CY-TP230)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Skype:teny2010 TEL:86-13418605765 230watt Poly-crystalline Solar module Model: CY-TP230 peak power:230W Power tolerance: ±5% Maximum power voltage Vm :30V Maximum power ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
20W poly solar panel with TUV certificate (CY-TP20 )

Category: Solar & Optical Products

STP poly solar cells TUV,CGC,CE,IEC61215,ROHS,ISO certificate 5 years full warranty ,10 years 90 % warranty,25 years 80% warranty high efficiency beautiful appearance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,TUV ISO900
China(CN)
120W mono solar panel with CE certificate (JGN CY-TD120)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

120W mono solar panel 1.High efficiency 2.Beautiful appearance 3.25years Lifetime 4.TUV CGC CE IEC61215 ROHS ISO900 certificate

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO900
China(CN)
1.59 PC poly polycarbonate lenses (col-159)

Category: Optical Lenses

Vision type: single vision, bifocal, progressive Product: finished, semifinished lens Color: white/ clear lenses, photochromic lenses (photo grey, photo brown) We can supply you: 1. GLASS LENS ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers