optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7080 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver (DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km/80km transmission module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or Extern ...
Keyword : fiber optic transceiver module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Ferrule , fiber optic Ferrule, optical Ferrule, ceramic ferrule (Ferrule)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the best durability and reliability among various kinds of material. Ferrule is the bes ...
Keyword : Ferrule , fiber optic Ferrule, optical Ferrule, | SC Ferrule, SC fiber optic Ferrule, SC optical Ferrule | LC Ferrule, LC fiber optic Ferrule, LC optical Ferrule | APC Ferrule, APC fiber optic Ferrule, APC optical Ferrule

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Laser Cutting Metal Machine (GQJG-13090/130250) (GQJG-13090/130250)

Category: Metal Cutting Machine Tools

High Precision and Large Format Working Area fiber Laser Cutting Metal machine (1)Model No.: GQJG-13090 Adopting advanced fiber laser generator and ballscrew moving system, it can cut and punch ...
Keyword : laser cutting metal machine | metal cutting machine | laser cutting machine | cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE, FDA
China(CN)
Hydraulic Splicing Machine (SLN)

Category: Hardware, General

1) Different styles according to customers' requirement and extremely flexible 2) Thimbles splicing on both ends of wire rope 3) Shearing off the rest of the rope; Unique structure, save your m ...
Keyword : splicing machine | Hydraulic spliced machine | Steel wire rope machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
HD SDI ASI Optical Transmission System (F13SD1VT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

HD SDI SDI ASI optical Transmission System 1 channel bi directional HDSDI SDI ASI digital video signal with 1 plus 1 remote input redundancy and 1 local input redundancy optional It is an easy insta ...
Keyword : optical transmission

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO90012000 CE RoHS
China(CN)
Copper / Optical Ethernet to 1/4/8 E1 Converters (F5-4518)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1~4 E1 channels carry 100Base-FX and 10/100Base-T Ethernet data Comply with ITU-T G.703, G.823 for E1 ports and IEEE802.3u for Ethernet ports One optical port and three electric ports. optical p ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cleaver Knife (FC-6S) (TC001)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FC-6S cleaver is Sumitomo high precision cleaver, preparation for single fiber, cleave length 9~16mm. Feature: Compact body& light weight Applicable up to 12-fiber cleaving 36000 fibers blade l ...
Keyword : fiber optic | optical | fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC male to female fiber optic attenuator (1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC optional Plastic or meta ...
Keyword : fiber optic assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator (2)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC a?| optional Plastic or ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
LC male to female fiber optic attenuator (3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC a?| optional Plastic or ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
ST plug-in optic fiber attenuator (4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC a?| optional Plastic or ...

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
WDM Coupler 1310/1550nm - Fused Fiber (WDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : optical components | fiber otpics

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
WDM Coupler 980/1550nm - Fused Fiber (WDM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : optical coupler | optical components

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver (LXD-XX192-04C)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems XFP MSA Compliant data ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | fiber optic Transceiver | fiber Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,Telcordia
China(CN)
E1/ V.35 or RS232/ RS485 Fiber Modem (F9-E1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E1/V.35 fiber modem, RS232/RS485 fiber modem,FBOM1000 series fiber Modem can modulate G.703 E1 signal or V.35 signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 sign ...
Keyword : fiber modem | E1 fiber modem | fiber multiplexer | fiber optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
YAG Metal Laser Cutting Machine (K Series (KJG-2030/4060/6080/13090))

Category: Metal Cutting Machine Tools

Metal Cutting machine, Metal Laser Cutting machine, YAG Laser Cutting machine YAG Lamp Pump Laser Precision Cutting machine (1) Model NO.: KJG-2030 K series laser precision cutting machin ...
Keyword : metal laser cutting machine | metal cutting machine | yag laser cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE, FDA
China(CN)
Metal Laser Cutter Machine, YAG Laser Cutter Machine (K Series (KJG-2030/4060/6080/13090))

Category: Metal Cutting Machine Tools

Metal Laser Cutter machine, YAG Laser Cutter machine YAG Lamp Pump Laser Precision Cutting machine (1) Model NO.: KJG-2030 "K series laser precision cutting machine, using optimized YAG l ...
Keyword : laser cutter machine | yag laser machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE, FDA
China(CN)
10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter (OM-200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating With distinct IC IP113 HIC solution, low-temperature-rise chip, no need of cooling system, realization of flow control, decrease of ...
Keyword : fiber converter | fiber optical converter | fiber optic transmitter and receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Optical Lens elements (LenOpTec)

Category: Optical Lenses

As established in 2003, LenOpTec has deployed complete sets of photoelectricity equipments to tool the different optical lenses, such as polishing machine, grinding polisher, high-speed/precision flat ...
Keyword : optical lens | optical lens elements

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001-2000 & RoHS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers