optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7446 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1X9 SM Optical Receiver Module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 SM optical Receiver Module Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Sing ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 MM Optical Transceiver Modules (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 MM optical Transceiver Modules Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 MM Optical Receiver Modules (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 MM optical Receiver Module Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Sing ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
SFF 2X5 SM Optical Transceiver Modules (NTR-9****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

SFF 2X5 SM optical Transceiver Modules Features: 1. Industry standard small form factor (SFF) package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps 4. Singl ...
Keyword : SFF Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
2X5 Bi-Di SFF Optical Transceiver Module (NTR-9****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

2X5 Bi-Di SFF optical Transceiver Module Features: 1. Single fiber small form factor (SFF) package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm 3. Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps 4. Single ...
Keyword : SFF Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
80km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

80km CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V. 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
622M CWDM-SFP optical transceiver module (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

622M SFP CWDM optical module 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V. 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
155M-SFP CWDM optical module (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

155M-SFP CWDM optical module 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V. 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
120km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

120km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
60km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

60km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V. 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
20km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

20km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
20km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

20km-CWDM SFP optical module RoHs ,FDA certificated 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI.
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
SM-SFP optical modules RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

speed: from 500Kbps to 2.5Gb. wavelength: 850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550nmDFB, CWDM series mode: SM(Single-mode) including duplex fiber and Bi-Di MM(Multi-mode) lev ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
Bidi 100km SFP optical modules RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

speed: from 500Kbps to 2.5Gb. wavelength: 850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550nmDFB, CWDM series mode: SM(Single-mode) including duplex fiber and Bi-Di MM(Multi-mode) lev ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
Bidi 80km SFP optical modules RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

speed: from 500Kbps to 2.5Gb. wavelength: 850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550nmDFB, CWDM series mode: SM(Single-mode) including duplex fiber and Bi-Di MM(Multi-mode) lev ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
Bidi 60km SFP optical modules RoHs ,FDA certificated (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

speed: from 500Kbps to 2.5Gb. wavelength: 850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550nmDFB, CWDM series mode: SM(Single-mode) including duplex fiber and Bi-Di MM(Multi-mode) lev ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
SFP MM Optical Transceiver Modules (NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

SFP MM optical Transceiver Modules Feature 1. Dual fiber SFP Transceiver 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Single 3.3V power supply 5. Dista ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
SC APC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector (MR-FC-006)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Technical Standard: · Connector Type: LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA etc · Insertion Loss: PC No more than 0.3dB, APC No more than 0.2 dB · Return Loss: SM PC ...
Keyword : fiber connector | fiber optic connector | SC fiber connector | SC optic connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
TeleMax Fiber Optic Enclosure 2 in 2 out Vertical Type (TMFOEV22)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

external dimensions:435mm*160mm (Erect type) Weight: 2.1kg(Erect type) Material: ABS/PC Maximum capacity:96cores Span-life: 20 years. Components: Seal tape, Insulation tape, N ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Enclosure | Fiber Optic Enclosure 2 in 2 out Vertical Type

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
ST 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector (MR-FC-014)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Technical Standard: · Connector Type: LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA etc · Insertion Loss: PC No more than 0.3dB, APC No more than 0.2 dB · Return Loss: SM PC ...
Keyword : ST fiber optic connector | ST optic connector | ST optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers