optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7621 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
silicone coated glass fiber duct hose (SUC-00005)

Category: Industrial/Machine Hoses

Silicone coated glass fiber duct Application: Suction and blast hose, especially suitable: ‧ For transmission hot and air, chemical fumes and industrial fumes ‧ For printing machines, ...
Keyword : silicone coated glass fiber duct | glass fiber hose

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber laser marking machine (FOL-10/20/30 Fiber Laser Marking Machine)

Category: CNC Engraving Machines

Equipment feature: 1. The marking speed is 2 or 3 times faster compare to traditional marker. 2. Beam quality is much better than the traditional marker. It’s particularly suitable for precise mark ...
Keyword : fiber laser marking machine | marking machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GB series CO2 non-metal laser marking machine (GB30A/60A/100A-XXP)

Category: Machine Chucks

1.150w Dynamic focusing RF CO2 laser marking machine ,use Germany RF laser generator,strong power, high frequency,long life, is equipped high tech dynamic focusing lens and control card to achieve hig ...
Keyword : laser marking machine | combining laser marking machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Aerial & Conduit GYXTW optical fiber lan/telecom cable (cable)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

Technical characteristics 1.Low dispersion and attenuation 2.Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties 3.The ar ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet-optical converter (Fast Ethernet Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Fast Ethernet optical converter. 4types: Chassis, unit card, desktop, 4*RJ45 connectors. 10/100M auto adaptation. LED indicators. DC-48V & AC220V optional.
Keyword : optical converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,TT
China(CN)
Digital Optical Attenuator (TLD1306)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Functions ¨ 0.1dB weaken resolution ¨ Three kind of attenuation step elected 10dB, 1.0dB, 01dB. ¨ Universal interface has three types of adapter: FC /SC / ST. Easy to ope ...
Keyword : Digital Optical Attenuator | Portable Optical Attenuator | Variable Digital Optical Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic cable (1121)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic cable connetor link types FC,SC,ST,ST-SC,SC-LC,face contact with a PC-based approach. Application environment: ODF Transmission System connecting optical communications equipment
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic cable | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
LC 45degree boot-Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*LC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC to LC Duplex OM2 Patch Cord (SC-LC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*SC-LC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord (LC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*LC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
LC 90 degree boot-Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*LC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/UPC Simplex Patch Cord (SC patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*SC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/UPC to LC/UPC Patch Cord ( patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

*SC-LC Patch Cord *RoHS,CE,ISO9001,TLC compliant *Swift delivery(5000 daily capacity) *Over 100 Countries Sales Record
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Optical fiber Jumper | Optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Portable PON Optical Power Meter(NEW MODE) (TLD607P)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

【Features】 Providing simultaneous measurement at all three wavelengths on the fiber (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm )。 Used in Burst mode measurement of 1310nm upstream。 Dual-port through the design ...
Keyword : Optical Power Meter | Handheld Optical Power Meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pdh optical multiplexer (OMT240S)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH240S multiplexer includes 8E1s and 10/100 BASE_T Ethernet, Nx64Kb/s V.35. Double optical interfaces available with ASL function.
Keyword : pdh optic transmission

Inquire Now
Certification : ,TT
China(CN)
JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier (JW3306B )

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

* Easy-to-use with "ONE KEY" operation. * Efficiently identifies the traffic direction and frequency tone (270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz) with audible warning. * Displays the relative core power * More accurate ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Identifier | Fiber Identifier

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical DVI Digtail video trasmitter (3C-DVI-T1/R1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. All digit, no-compress 2. HD optical transmission 3. Support 1 channel DVI HD video transmission
Keyword : DVI digital video optic fiber | HDMI DVI optic transmitter and receiver | Fiber Optic Transmitter and receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Cleaver (KL-21B)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Specifications Bare fiber diameter 125um Outercoat diameter 0.25mm~0.9mm fiber type Single tube fiber and Ribbon fiber(exchangeable) Cleaved length 5-30mm Cleaved angle 0.5° Blade ...
Keyword : optic fiber equipment | splicing machine | test machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,SGS
China(CN)
JW3304A NEW Optical Fiber Ranger (JW3304A)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

* Easy to identify the faults location * Analysis reflection events and attenuation events automatically * Build-in visual fault locator function * Automatic Pulse Width Control design to ensure a con ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Ranger | Fiber Ranger

Inquire Now
China(CN)
laser marking machine (FOL-10/20/30A Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine)

Category: CNC Engraving Machines

Equipment feature: 1. The marking speed is 2 or 3 times faster compare to traditional marker. 2. Beam quality is much better than the traditional marker. It’s particularly suitable for precise mark ...
Keyword : laser marking machine | laser coding machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers