optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7199 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SDH MSPP STM-1 fiber optic equipment (SDH-LMFIT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SDH MSPP STM-1 fiber optic equipment:SDH-LMFIT cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description SDH/MSPP Multiplexer Introduce Overview As a key member of FastFOM "MetroEdge-Express"SDH/MSPP ...
Keyword : fiber optic equipment

Inquire Now
China(CN)
laser lathe cutting machine (JL-L1318)

Category: Machine Tools

1, It adopt most advanced 32 bits high speed DSP to set up SMARTCARVER controller, which make performance been improved in a great extent, the stable S-type fine HPCC software is fast and smooth, work ...
Keyword : laser machine | laser engraving machine | laser lathe machine | laser cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
RF325 skin beauty machine (eho)

Category: Skin Beautifying Machine

Product Description Electric wave skin-tighten technology and automatic energy control system is a safe therapeutics with no invasion, no surgery, no blood shed, and no need for recovery. You can fin ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
laser pmarking machine (JLM-50)

Category: Machine Tools

Equipment features: 1. The use of high-performance semiconductor lasers, better beam quality, better light pattern, optical power stability. 2. Facula with small, fine and high marking speed, markin ...
Keyword : laser machine | llaser printter machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
STM-1 Optical/Electrical Converter (SDH-EOC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ADSL2+ Router Modem cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com General Description: This device is a well-designed high-speed and high performance ADSL2+ router, which supports kinds of network protocols, stea ...
Keyword : STM1 Optical to Electrical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic media converter (LR10/100M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

fiber optical media converters can interconvert 10M/100M Ethernet signal with fiber optic signal in a high efficiency, the longest distance gets to 120km. RJ45 ports are full/half duplex and 10/100M ...
Keyword : Fibre optic | Video optic tranmsitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Patch Cord (op1101)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

elecomponent.com is a manufacturer and supplier of electronics components.We specialize in audio/video cables, computer cables, other cables and connectors, CATV/SAT components (splitters/taps, wall s ...
Keyword : Optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Indoor wall fiber optic distribution frame ODF (ODF-IW24A)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Indoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables for indoor using. It consists of cold-rolled steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit a ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,GS,RoHS,UL,SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
LC FC Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patchcord/Optical Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patch Cable (LC-FC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * UPC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651 * Standard ...
Keyword : optical patch cord | fiber optic patchcord | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Cable/Indoor Optical Cable/Patch Cable (Duplex Zipcord - GJFJBV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides various optical cable, indoor cable/outdoor cable, for details. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Indoor Cable Series (Duplex Zipcord) GJFJBV ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optical cable | indoor optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Splitter/Fiber Optic Coupler/FBT Coupler (1x4 Monolithic Three-Window Coupler (TWC) )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of optical splitter. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: 1x4 Monolithic Three-Window Coupler (TWC) Description: 1x4 monolithic ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optic splitter | optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Pigtail/Optical Pigtail/Fiber Pigtail/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail (ST/PC SM Pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber optic pigtail, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber optic pigtails | fiber pigtail | optical pigtail | fiber optic patchcord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor wall fiber optic distribution frame ODF (ODF-OW24)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame is mainly used for connection the outdoor optical cables, optical cords and optical pigtails. It is made of cold-rolled steel, static spreading-plastic ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
Optic Cable/Fiber Cable/Fiber Optic Cable/Outdoor Cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides various optical cable, indoor cable/outdoor cable, for details. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Armoured Loose Tube Cable (Central Bundled, ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optical cable | outdoor optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST FC LC Connector/Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Connector/Optical Connector (SC/PC SM Connector)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connectors, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: SC/PC SM Connector FEATURE: * Low insertion loss and back reflection l ...
Keyword : fiber connector | optic connector | fiber optic connector | optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Attenuator/SC,ST,FC,LC Attenuator (Attenuator Plug SC/PC SM)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of optical attenuators. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Attenuator Plug SC/PC SM Application: Telecommunication Networks; D ...
Keyword : optical Attenuator | fiber Attenuator | fiber optic Attenuator | optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter/Optical Adapter/Fiber Adapter/Adaptor (E2000 Adapter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction: The E2000 Adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-loaded shutters protects against dust and scratching. A high quality sp ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter | optical adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patchcord (LC/PC SM Patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * PC, UPC or APC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D * Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Standard housing, ceramic ferru ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patch Cable (SC-ST SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber patch cord. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic patch cable | fiber optic patch lead | fiber optic jumper cord | optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
MTRJ,MU,MPO,E2000,ESCON,DIN Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Patchcords/Optical Patchcord (MTRJ Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * UPC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651 * Standard housing, ceramic ferrule * Cable diam ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers