optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7083 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Royal-300T Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (royal-300T)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

Available fiber SM (single mode), MM (multi mode), DS (dispersion-shifted) fiber, NZDS (non-zero dispersion-shifted, that is G.655 fiber) Image processing method PAS Cladding d ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber | Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/SC Patchcord (SC/PC SM Patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * PC, UPC or APC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D * Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Standard housing, ceramic ferru ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | fiber patch cord | optical patch cord | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
two-way Outdoor optical fiber Receiver (HH-FN-870-2)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

two-way Outdoor fiber Optic Receiver,high quality photoelectric module and gallium arsenide (GaAs) module
Keyword : Two way outdoor optical fiber receiver | optical fiber receiver | optic fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9000
China(CN)
Fiber-Optic Adapter SC-FC DX (HKT-A-SC-FC-DU-1)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Nickel-plated brass body * High-reliability and stability * Accurate dimensions * Good durability and interchangeab ...
Keyword : fiber hybrid adapter | fiber optic hybrid adapter | optical fiber communcation | fiber optic passive components | fiber optic components

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Apdater SC/APC (HKT-AA-SC-Duplex-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * High reliability and stability * Accurate dimensions * Good durability and interchangeability * Good durability and ...
Keyword : fibre optic adapter | optical fiber adapter | fiber network

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
1~ 30(FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/ETH/G64K...) Optical Multiplexer (PCM-32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1~30 (FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/RS485/E&M/G64K...) over fiber GENERAL INFORMATION: PCM-32 Voice optical Multiplexer provides 31 interfaces for multi-service accession;It combines voice interfac ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8E1+2Eth+1~32(FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/ETH/G64K) Optical Multiplexer (PCM-300)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

8E1+2Eth+1~32(FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/E&M/G64K) optical Multiplexer GENERAL INFORMATION: PCM-300 uses fiber optical as transmission medium, providing the customer 2 lines 100Mb/s Ethernet data a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4.8 Channel optical Add/Drop CWDM (008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channe ...
Keyword : 4 or 8 Channel optical Add or Drop CWDM | optical Add or Drop CWDM | optical CWDM

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
E1, V35 fiber optical modem (OP-FE1,OP-V35)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OP-FE1 fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps. OP-V35 fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode fib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4E1+4Eth+1~16(FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/ETH/G64K) Optical Multiplexer (PCM-200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

4E1+4Eth+1~16(FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/E&M/G64K) optical Multiplexer GENERAL INFORMATION: PCM-200 uses fiber as transmission medium, providing customer 4 lines 10/100Base_T Ethernet data access ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1/2/4/8/16 channels video and audion fiber optical multiplexer (OP-nV*Eth*n(RS485/422/232/Audio))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Video fiber Multiplexer Technical design, the whole surface by decoration. Electrical circuit is designed by hardware scheme (except chip), and production is not effected by purchasing. Comple ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8E1+Eth+RS232 PDH optical multiplexer (OP-8E1*Eth*RS232)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

8E1+Ethernet+RS232 PDH product function: Transfer 8 E1s,1 10/100M Ethernet and 1 RS232 signal through fiber . product character: (1) Provide 1 Ethernet interface (support VLAN, flow contro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16E1+Eth+RS232 PDH optical mux (OP-16E1*Eth*RS232)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

16E1+Ethernet+RS232 PDH product function: Transfer 16 E1s, 1*10/100M Ethernet and 1*RS232 signal through fiber. product character: (1) Provide 1 Ethernet interface (support VLAN, flow cont ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Patch Cord WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FT... (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low price good quality Patch Cord Production Equipments welcome to enquire: www.fiberer.com E_mail:henyi99@163.com Msn:henyi99@hotmail.com skype:henyi99 ICQ:194876280 Tel:86-755-21910661 ...
Keyword : Fiber optic polish machine | polish machine | WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FTTH FTTx OLT ONU Transceiver Video digital transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSwelcome to equires : www.fiber...
China(CN)
optical circulator (003)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

3port polarization insensitive optical circulator
Keyword : optical circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cable (006)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition,MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon,FDDI,RoHS compliant,LSZ ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
low price WDM CWDM DWDM OADM Coupler Splitters Isolator Circulator Switch Fiber optical Collimator Switch FTTH... (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

provide Cost-effective optical Isolator : www.fiberer.com Isolator Isolator (1480nm Dual Stage) Isolator (Single Stage L-Band) Isolator (Dual Stage L-Band) Isolator (Dual Stage S, C ...
Keyword : Switch Fiber optical Collimator

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSwelcome to contact us : www.fi...
China(CN)
Fiber-optic Switch Isolator Coupler Circulator WDM, CWDM, DWDM, OADM (MSN: henyi99@hotmail.com www.fiberer.com)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

We(fiberer) are professional fiber optic equipment manufacturer.By this time,fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field. All components enjoy ext ...
Keyword : fiber optic Switch

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHSwelcomoe to open :www.fiberer....
China(CN)
16E1+100M double optical interface back-up (FMO-480-ETH-DFI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

General information: 1+1 series fiber optical MUX is a point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Support different capacity 4E1/8E1 ...
Keyword : fiber optical multiplexer | 16E1 optical multiplexer | fiber optical mux | fiber optical product

Inquire Now
Certification : CE RoHS
China(CN)
pdh fiber optical multiplexer (FMO-120)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

(1) provide 4 E1/G.703 interface(120 BG telephone channel) (2) local device monitor remote device(2 row LEDs,upper indicate local status,lower indicate remote status) (3)Provide function of 4 ...
Keyword : fiber optical mux | 4E1 optical multiplexer | fiber optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers