optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7502 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - fiber optic patch cord (patch cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description fiber OPTIC JUMPERS are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | optic patch cord | optic fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : HACCP
China(CN)
Optical Multi-Meter (YW-H510)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

YW-H510 optical Multi-meter integrates functions of both intelligent optical power meter module and high stable light source module which can implement loop-around test by using both modules,and also ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Optical Multi-Meter (YW-H510)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

YW-H510 optical Multi-meter integrates functions of both intelligent optical power meter module and high stable light source module which can implement loop-around test by using both modules,and also ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GS6.9 Optical fiber negative pressure fat -eliminating beauty equipment (GS6.9 )

Category: Salon Furnishing and Equipment

Slimming and losing weight are two different conceptions. Losing weight is just to shed the surplus fat of human body, but slimming is more detailed, which is for the local obesity. The ultimate targe ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Media converter 10/100M (AOM-1100)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

AOM-1100 series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pairs with optical signals of 100Base-FX. It extends the network transmission distance f ...
Keyword : fiber optic converter | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,RoHS,C-TICK,C-TICK
China(CN)
SC/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optical Quick Connectors (MR-FC-001)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fearture: *Factory-installed fiber stub *No epoxy and polishing required *Allows up to three re-termination result *Quick and easy fiber termination in the field *Eliminates cable excess length a ...
Keyword : fiber assemble connector

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, 1x9 package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
Dual fiber optical transceiver, SFP package (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 SM Optical Transceiver Module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1X9 SM optical Transceiver Module Features: 1 .Dual-fiber Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 2.5Gbps 4. Single 3.3V,5V,3.3V/5.0V ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Transceiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Transceiver Module | Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
SFF Bi-Di optical module (NTR-3****series or NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

SFF Bi-Di optical module Features: 1.Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 2.Data rate from 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps 3.Single 3.3V power supply 4.Single LC receptacle 5.Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1 ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1x9 SFF optical transceiver (NTR-3****series or NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

CWDM SFP 1x9 optical transceiver Product Features 1.18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm 2.Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V power supply 3.SC/FC/ST single r ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 ST connector optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 ST connector optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km. 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM. 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 ST connector optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 120km optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 120km optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km. 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 120km optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3.3v/5v, with ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 Bidi CWDM optical transceiver module, SC,ST,FC (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 120km optical receiver module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Features 1.Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver 2.1310nm FP and 1550nm FP Laser Diode Transmitter 3. Distance Up to 60km 4. Industry Standard 1 x 9 Footprint 5.Single 5V power supply ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1x9 FC connector optical module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1x9 FC connector optical module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s 2. up to 120km 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connector. 1x9 FC connector optical module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 BI-DI SM Optical Transceiver module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1X9 Bi-Di optical Transceiver Module Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Sing ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Transceiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 SM Optical Receiver Module (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 SM optical Receiver Module Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Sing ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 MM Optical Transceiver Modules (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 MM optical Transceiver Modules Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)
1X9 MM Optical Receiver Modules (NTR-2****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

1×9 MM optical Receiver Module Features: 1 .Single fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver, 1x9 package 2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm 3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 1.25Gbps 4. Sing ...
Keyword : 1X9 Optical Receiver | Fiber Optical Module | Fiber Optical Receiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CB,RoHS,TUV
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers