optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (6946 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
elight beauty machine (EPLsun)

Category: Skin Beautifying Machine

Elight(E-Light) technology Originally from Syneron Elos, that simultaneously harnesses the power of both bi-polar radio frequency (RF) and optical energy (intense pulsed light). The Elight Differen ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single model optical fiber cable (GYXY)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber, specially designed ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optical cable | optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
single model optical fiber cable (GYXY)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. Do great in crush resistance and tensile force 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber, specially designed ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | optical fiber cable | optical cable | single model optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
ADSS optical fiber cable (ADSS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: (1) Lightweight and small diameter reduces the impact of ice and wind, and their impact on tower and supporter. (2) Large span length: Max span>1000 meters, and the optical cable can be ...
Keyword : ADSS optical cable | optical fiber cable ADSS | ADSS optical fiber cable | ADSS fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
ADSS optical fiber cable (ADSS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: (1) Lightweight and small diameter reduces the impact of ice and wind, and their impact on tower and supporter. (2) Large span length: Max span>1000 meters, and the optical cable can be ...
Keyword : ADSS optical cable | optical fiber cable ADSS | ADSS optical fiber cable | ADSS fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
optical fiber cable ADSS (ADSS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: (1) Lightweight and small diameter reduces the impact of ice and wind, and their impact on tower and supporter. (2) Large span length: Max span>1000 meters, and the optical cable can be ...
Keyword : optical cable ADSS | optical fiber cable ADSS | ADSS optical fiber cable | ADSS fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
SC Connector Fiber Optic Hand Polish Jig (WT-J-HP)

Category: Optical Instruments

SC Connector fiber Optic Hand Polish Jig Features: 1.No need powe supply. 2.Convenient in use when polihsing machine is not available. 3.With good polishing result. 4.LC,ST,FC ...
Keyword : SC Connector Fiber Optic Hand Polish Jig | Fiber Optic Hand Polish Jig | Fiber Optic Hand Polish Jig

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patchcord LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN etc. (9001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Availabilities: LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN etc. Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode(9/125um,62.5/125um,50/125um) PC/APC Ferrule 0.9/2.0/3.0mm cable PVC/LSZH cable jacket Pig ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic patchcord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10/100M Fiber Media Converter (F2-S3042)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100M Gigabit Media Converter with Up to 100km Distance optical Port 10, 100, and 1,000 base-TX fast Ethernet media converter with auto negotiation and MDI/MDIX cable selection Number of Ethernet ...
Keyword : fiber media converter | fiber optic converter

Inquire Now
Certification : , RoHS
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Ground Wire(OPGW Cable) (OPGW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Up to 144 fibers 2. Cable diameter and weight approximate with another ground wire. Less additional load to tower, high tensile strength. 3. Excellent stainless steel tube stranding te ...
Keyword : OPGW optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Ground Wire(OPGW Cable) (OPGW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Up to 144 fibers 2. Cable diameter and weight approximate with another ground wire. Less additional load to tower, high tensile strength. 3. Excellent stainless steel tube stranding te ...
Keyword : OPGW optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Ground Wire(OPGW Cable) (OPGW)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Up to 144 fibers 2. Cable diameter and weight approximate with another ground wire. Less additional load to tower, high tensile strength. 3. Excellent stainless steel tube stranding te ...
Keyword : OPGW in my area

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
All-Delectric optical fiber cable ADSS (ADSS)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: (1) Lightweight and small diameter reduces the impact of ice and wind, and their impact on tower and supporter. (2) Large span length: Max span>1000 meters, and the optical cable can be ...
Keyword : ADSS fiber cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
4 8 16E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer (F9 120 04F23)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

PDH Multiplexer 4 8 16E1 PDH optical Multiplexer with SNMP Management V35 RS485 Optional can multiplex 4 8E1 and Ethernet 2 x 10 100Mbps and V35 signals in one fiber channel to transmit It is sui ...
Keyword : PDH optical transmission | PDH optic | optical multiplexer

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001 2000 CE RoHS
China(CN)
Indoor fiber optic cable (L10716)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Description Single Mode fiber Optic Cable Lasun's 50 micron laser-optimized optical fibre cable is perfectly suited for the support of the 10GBASE-SX application at all horizontal work stat ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | Indoor fiber optic cable | GJFJV fiber optic cable | Single mode fiber optic cable | Multimode fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1+1 Optical Port Ethernet Switch (F6-2114)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1+1 optical Port Ethernet Switch with SNMP-Managed, 4/5 Ethernet Switch and Bandwidth Control Supports four 10/100Mbps Ethernet copper ports and one 100Mbps fiber-optic port or five 10/100Mbps Ethern ...
Keyword : fiber switch | fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Ferrule , fiber optic Ferrule, optical Ferrule, ceramic ferrule (Ferrule)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the best durability and reliability among various kinds of material. Ferrule is the bes ...
Keyword : Ferrule , fiber optic Ferrule, optical Ferrule, | SC Ferrule, SC fiber optic Ferrule, SC optical Ferrule | LC Ferrule, LC fiber optic Ferrule, LC optical Ferrule | APC Ferrule, APC fiber optic Ferrule, APC optical Ferrule

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hydraulic Splicing Machine (SLN)

Category: Hardware, General

1) Different styles according to customers' requirement and extremely flexible 2) Thimbles splicing on both ends of wire rope 3) Shearing off the rest of the rope; Unique structure, save your m ...
Keyword : splicing machine | Hydraulic spliced machine | Steel wire rope machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
Laser Cutting Metal Machine (GQJG-13090/130250) (GQJG-13090/130250)

Category: Metal Cutting Machine Tools

High Precision and Large Format Working Area fiber Laser Cutting Metal machine (1)Model No.: GQJG-13090 Adopting advanced fiber laser generator and ballscrew moving system, it can cut and punch ...
Keyword : laser cutting metal machine | metal cutting machine | laser cutting machine | cutting machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE, FDA
China(CN)
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail? (FC-UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion Loss 2.Good Repeatability 3.High Return Loss 4.Good Interchange 5.Excellent Environmental Adaptability 6.Strong Tensile Property
Keyword : fiber optical pigtail | fiber optic patchcord | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers