optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7294 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
FC-SC fiber optic patch cord PC,APC,UPC (Single model Simplex FC-SC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optical leads 1.10 years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3.OEM/ODM 4. IL=55dB
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
FC-FC fiber optic patch cord PC,APC,UPC (Single model Simplex FC-FC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optical leads 1.10 years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3.OEM/ODM 4. IL=55dB
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
full-automatic continuous thermoforming vacuum packaging machine (DLZ-420)

Category: Packing/Packaging Machines

Using Range: ? Packing of meat, fruit, seafood, vegetable, medicine, metals, electric component and so on. Configuration: 1.Mitsubishi PLC color touch screen(GOT1000, GOT2000) 2.Mitsubishi servo ...
Keyword : Vacuum Packing Machine | packing vacuum machine | gas-flushing packaging machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Monitoring Alarm System (FOMAII)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Precise mapping of OTDR optical test events with receiving its test curve data. With OCS module to select one of the optical paths to make the multiple fibers test function come true. OPM module can c ...
Keyword : Fiber monitoring system

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail (4 core 8 core 12 core 24 core 32 core)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ribbon fiber optical Patch Cord: 1.ISO9001 2.Low Insertion loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Biggest supplier of China Telecom
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Silicone coated glass fiber duct (u005)

Category: Industrial/Machine Hoses

Double-layer of silicone coated glass fiber fabric Extremely good heat resistance Leak-proof Smooth interior Highly flexible Small bending radius Kink-proof Comply to REACH

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Patchcord Features Low insertion High back reflection Compliant ICE standard Compliant telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Applications CATV fiber Optics Link SDH fiber Transmission Test equipment Perf ...
Keyword : optical patchcord | optical patch cord | optical jumper cable | optical pre-terminated cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical variable attenuator (VOA)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Variable optical Attenuator Features: Wide Attenuating Range High Resolution Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Temperature & Humidity Stability Compact Package Applications: optical Sens ...
Keyword : optica variable attenuator | optical VOA

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3G-SDI&Data To Fiber Converter (BY-3G-SDI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1 channel video and audio transmission of digital video signal over optic fiber · Handles pathological pattern · Automatic cable equalization to ensure signal integrity · Automatic reclockin ...
Keyword : 3G-SDI&Data To Fiber Converter | SDI & Data over Fiber Multiplexers | SDI & Data over Fiber Multiplexers | HD-SDI To Fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Maintain Fiber Splitter (PMFS) (302,306)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Our range of Polarization Maintain fiber Splitter (PMFS), with low WDL, low PDL, low TDL within wide operating temperature & wavelength range, is used to split the optical power with/under the origina ...
Keyword : Polarization Maintain Fiber Splitter | fiber optic gyro | Fiber Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM-MUX/DEMUX(4CH 8CH 16CH) fiber optical (OS-CMUX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.Low Insertion Loss& High Isolation 2.1260nm to 1620nm,-40~85 3.High Reliability and Stability 4.RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Low Insertion Loss * High Isolatio ...
Keyword : Fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin 3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulators pigtails (Optical Circulators)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive optical Circulators pigtails Flyin Optronics’ 1060nm polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics ...
Keyword : Optical Circulators | Fiber Optic Sensor | Optical Fiber Amplifiers

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM-MUX/DEMUX(100/200GHz 4CH/8CH/16CH) fiber optic (OS-DWDM-MUX)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Specifications 1.Low Insertion Loss& High Isolation 2.1460nm to 1620nm,-40~85 3.High Reliability and Stability 4.RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Features * Low Insertion Loss * High Isolation ...
Keyword : SFP optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CO2 marking machine (002)

Category: CNC Machines

The?core?component?of?CO2?laser?marking?machine?is?imported?from?Europe?and?the?United?States.?It?adopts?the?powerful?control?software?basing?on?the?windows?interface?which?is?friendly;easy?to?learn ...
Keyword : CO2 marking machine | fiber marking machine | laser fiber marking machine | fiber laser carving machine

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin Optical Line Terminal 32/64/128 EPON Ports OLT (32/64/128 EPON Ports OLT)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics’ FLY Series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service and high-density 10G EPON OLT requirement, they are deployed for high-densi ...
Keyword : optical line terminal

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Data Audio Contact Closure Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9961D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9961D transmits multi-channel bi-di audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal in different combination over one or two core single mode or multi-mode f ...
Keyword : data fiber | audio fiber | alarm fiber | telephone fiber | Ethernet fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
OB64-XD 17-64 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB64-XD)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB64-XD transmits maximum 64 channel of composite video over one single mode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Eth ...
Keyword : video fiber | data fiber | Ethernet fiber | fiber converter | CCTV fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB64-16D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB64-16D transmits 16 channels of composite video over one single mode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet ...
Keyword : video fiber | data fiber | Ethernet fiber | fiber converter | CCTV fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
6 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9242D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9242D transmits six channels of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/1 ...
Keyword : video fiber | data fiber | audio fiber | CCTV fiber | fiber converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer (OB9231D)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OB9231D transmits four channels of composite video, over one single mode or multimode fiber. Additional multi-channel bi-directional audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M ...
Keyword : video fiber | data fiber | audio fiber | CCTV fiber | fiber converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers