optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing machine Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing machine Supplier Page 61

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing machine
optical fiber splicing machine (7181 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Optical Cable/Indoor Optical Cable/Patch Cable (Duplex Zipcord - GJFJBV)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides various optical cable, indoor cable/outdoor cable, for details. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Indoor Cable Series (Duplex Zipcord) GJFJBV ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optical cable | indoor optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Splitter/Fiber Optic Coupler/FBT Coupler (1x4 Monolithic Three-Window Coupler (TWC) )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of optical splitter. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: 1x4 Monolithic Three-Window Coupler (TWC) Description: 1x4 monolithic ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optic splitter | optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Rotary Round Bottle Labeling Machine LR-431S (LR-431S)

Category: Numbering & Labeler Machines

Rotary Round Bottle Labeling machine LR-431S is a labeling machine for round bottle. A durable machine provides high efficiency. FEATURES: Stepper Motor for fast and accurate labeling performan Variab ...
Keyword : Labeling Machine

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Pigtail/Optical Pigtail/Fiber Pigtail/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail (ST/PC SM Pigtail)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber optic pigtail, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | fiber optic pigtails | fiber pigtail | optical pigtail | fiber optic patchcord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
E2000 Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter/Optical Adapter/Fiber Adapter/Adaptor (E2000 Adapter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Introduction: The E2000 Adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-loaded shutters protects against dust and scratching. A high quality sp ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter | optical adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Outdoor wall fiber optic distribution frame ODF (ODF-OW24)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame is mainly used for connection the outdoor optical cables, optical cords and optical pigtails. It is made of cold-rolled steel, static spreading-plastic ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
LC Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patchcord (LC/PC SM Patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * PC, UPC or APC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D * Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G.651 * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Standard housing, ceramic ferru ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST FC LC Connector/Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Connector/Optical Connector (SC/PC SM Connector)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connectors, for more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: SC/PC SM Connector FEATURE: * Low insertion loss and back reflection l ...
Keyword : fiber connector | optic connector | fiber optic connector | optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Attenuator/SC,ST,FC,LC Attenuator (Attenuator Plug SC/PC SM)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of optical attenuators. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Attenuator Plug SC/PC SM Application: Telecommunication Networks; D ...
Keyword : optical Attenuator | fiber Attenuator | fiber optic Attenuator | optic Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Cable/Fiber Cable/Fiber Optic Cable/Outdoor Cable (GYXTW)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides various optical cable, indoor cable/outdoor cable, for details. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Armoured Loose Tube Cable (Central Bundled, ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber cable | optical cable | outdoor optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC ST Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patchcords/Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Patch Cable (SC-ST SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber patch cord. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic patch cable | fiber optic patch lead | fiber optic jumper cord | optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
MTRJ,MU,MPO,E2000,ESCON,DIN Patchcord/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Patchcords/Optical Patchcord (MTRJ Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description & Features: * UPC polishing * Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE * Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651 * Standard housing, ceramic ferrule * Cable diam ...
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multirate SFP up to 2.5G with DDM Optical Transceivers (SFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Multirate SFP up to 2.5G with DDM optical Transceivers 1.155~2500M/2KM/1310nm/FB 2.3.3V /up to 2.5G with DDM 3.Low cost

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Fiber Connector/MTRJ/ MU/ESCON/DIN/D4 Connector (Connector MTRJ)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of fiber connector, for details, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top. com Product Name: Connector MTRJ FEATURE: * TIA/EIA 568-A compliant * Precision molded MT f ...
Keyword : fiber opitc connector | fiber connector | optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Attenuator/Optic Attenuator/Fiber Optic Attenuator (Attenuator Plug LC/APC SM )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Ray-Top provides all kinds of optical attenuator. For more info, pls kindly contact us by ivan@ray-top.com Product Name: Attenuator Plug LC/APC SM Application: * Telecommunication Networks * ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator | fiber attenuator | optic attenuator | optical attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceivers (SFP)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

fiber Optic Transceiver 1.155M-2500M/2-120KM/1310nm-1510nm/SFP/DFB 2.3.3V /ROHS/Duplex LC L 3.Excellent quality and competitive price

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Fiber-Optic SC Female- Male Attenuator (HKT-AT-SCA-5dB-1)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: * Female-male attenuator works through polishing optical ferrule to attenuate the intensity of laser * High attenuation precision * Simple and reliable structure * Low ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator | fiber optic amplifier | fiber optic network | fiber optical communication | fiber optic system

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber optic cabinet (ODF-CR220)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic cabinet is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, it is suitable for the composition and distribution of fibers in optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines ...
Keyword : Fiber cabinet | fiebr optic box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,UL,SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Fiber-Optic Adapter FC Square (HKT-AD-SX-Square)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Nickel-plated brass body * High-reliability and stability * Accurate dimensions * Good durability and interchangeab ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber network | Fiber Optic Transmission System | Optical Combiner | multiple optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)
Fiber-optic Adapter SC/APC Duplex (HKT-AD-SCA-DX)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * High-reliability and stability * Accurate dimensions * Good durability and interchangeability * Good durability and ...
Keyword : single mode optical fiber | multimode optical fiber | optic communication cable

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers