optical fiber splicing Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing
optical fiber splicing (3951 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optic Connector LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC (Fiber Optic Connector)

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

1.Usable for aerial installation 2.Long-haul communication systems 3.Junction communication systems 4.Subscriber;network systems 5.Local area network systems
Keyword : fiber optic connector | fiber connector | optical fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Pon OLT Gepon OLT for FTTX Equipment Solution OLT (GL-E8604T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GL-E8604T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fully compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Eth ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Manual operated FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer SA-2 (SA-2)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

MainFeatures: 5.6 inches high Resolution LCD display Average splice time: 8 seconds Average tube-heat time: 30 seconds Lithium battery: up to 200 times of continuous splice and heat Simultaneous X and ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber optic equipment | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
German technology fiber optic splicer NS-19 (NS-19)

Category: Industrial Electric Devices

1.PAS image digital processing system,core to core alignment 2.Apply to bare fibers, skin line cables, jumper cables, etc. 3.8 seconds typical splicing and 28 seconds heating time 4.Metro style GUI ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion machine | fiber fusion splicing | fibre optic fusion splicer | fiber splicing | optical fibre fusion splicers

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,,UL,ISO
China(CN)
fiber optic fusion splicer SA-2 fusion splicer w/fiber optical cleaver automatic focus function 5.6" LCD (SA-2)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

MainFeatures: 5.6 inches high Resolution LCD display Average splice time: 8 seconds Average tube-heat time: 30 seconds Lithium battery: up to 200 times of continuous splice and heat Simultaneous X and ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber optic equipment | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8s splicing 10.0m Ah Li-ion Battery Chinese No.1 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer AV6471 (AV6471)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Summary: AV6471 is a new designed fiber splicing equipment. The powerful function and super low splicing loss make it be competent for the compact configuration and precise construction of trunk line ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber optic equipment | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chinese Signal Fire SA-2 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer with Fiber Cleaver (SA-2)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

MainFeatures: 5.6 inches high Resolution LCD display Average splice time: 8 seconds Average tube-heat time: 30 seconds Lithium battery: up to 200 times of continuous splice and heat Simultaneous X and ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
digital fiber optic fusion splicer SA-2 / Fibra optica splicer / fiber fusion machine / ftth splicer / High pr... (SA-2)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

MainFeatures: 5.6 inches high Resolution LCD display Average splice time: 8 seconds Average tube-heat time: 30 seconds Lithium battery: up to 200 times of continuous splice and heat Simultaneous X and ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber optic equipment | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber 1E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter (CY-96110SA)

Category: Ethernet switches

fiber 4E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter Can provide four separate 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signals with the 100Base-FX optical signal conversion with each other to achiev ...
Keyword : ethernet to fiber converter | fiber media converter | Gigabit fiber media converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Medical Fiber----Holding Jumper (05)

Category: Dental syringes or needles

>Usage The connector head on the one end of the holding jumper is connected to the laser with the other end connected with fiber needle. The laser is transmitted to fiber needle. The laser sent out fr ...
Keyword : medical fiber | dentist fiber | optical fiber | wedged lensed fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,FDA,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Desktop Optical Power Meter (Meter)

Category: Electric Meters

OptecMarts is fast growing professional manufacturer and supplier for fiber optic related field, our products cover optical communication, fiber optic passive components and testing, optical fiber sen ...
Keyword : Optical Power Meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM 4G Module 80km 1330nm sfp optical transceiver (4G optical transceiver)

Category: Communication Equipment

Specifications 4/2/1Gbps CWDM SFP 26dB, DDM 1330nm Features * Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps * 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm * Single 3.3V Power S ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Laser Source (Laser Source)

Category: Laser Instruments

GENERAL DESCRIPTION Laser sources are part of the toolbox essentials working in pair with power meters to measure the optical attenuation and eliminate the faults when telecom technicians install or m ...
Keyword : Optical Laser Source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MEMS VOA Array 4~16 Channels (VOA Array)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 8-Channel MEMS VOA is a VOA Module based on mircoelectro mechanical mechanism featuring compact design, simple construction, easy direct drive, and excellent optical performance. The VOA ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ball and Half-Ball Lens, half ball lens,Conical lens, Spheres (LSC06)

Category: Optical Lenses

contact: teresa19840826/at/hotmail.com Spherical ball lenses are commonly used for laser collimating and focusing, laser-to-fiber coupling, fiber-to-fiber coupling, and fiber-to-detector coupling. W ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
240 channels PCM equipment (PT-50 5256)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Brief Introduction PT-50T 5256 PCM equipment adopts 9U(with fan) or 5U (without fan) high standard 19 inch width. It supports multiple analog and data access, and fiber/electronic integration. The ...
Keyword : POTS over fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Eloik ALK-88 New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine (ALK-88)

Category: Communications Products

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It adopts advanced PAS fiber ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wholesale china Well-known telecom maintenance equipment brand alk-88a mini optic fiber fusion splicer device ... (alk-88)

Category: Audio Visual Equipment

Hardness/The body is made from titanium alloy , and it has rubber protection function , quakeproof, waterproof, dustproof . Fast:/7s fast splicing , 25s fast heating, support continuous heating , aver ...
Keyword : Fiber optic device | optic fiber duplex inspection | optical stripper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
STM-1/4/16 MSTP SDH equipment (PT-60 9016)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Main Features * Multi-service aggregation PT-60 9016 supports different types of services access and aggregation, including STM-1, STM-4, STM-16, E1, FE, GE, 64K sub-service, etc. 64K serv ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Spherical lens (LSC10)

Category: Optical Lenses

Spherical lenses, also known as singlets, are transparent optical components consisting of one or more pieces of optical glass with surfaces curved to converge or diverge the transmitted rays from an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers