optical fiber splicing Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing
optical fiber splicing (4202 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Isolator+Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1064nm (1017)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Isolator+Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1064nm is a compact high performance lightwave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one output fiber. The most common appli ...
Keyword : 3 port Optical Circulator | Optical collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4-Channel/ 8-Channel/ 16-Channel CWDM (1010)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

4-Channel CWDM(CWDM) are based on thin film filter technology. They can be used in high-power applications in WDM systems. The products adopt hermetic package craft and environmental stability. CWDM ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Maintaining In-line Faraday Rotator 1064nm (1018)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Polarization Maintaining In-line Faraday Rotator 1064nm is characterized with low IL, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. They are ideal ...
Keyword : Optical collimator | Optical collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GBASE-X2 -ZR 80km (X2-10GB-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission distance up to 80km (SMF) SC receptacle 1,550nm cooled EA-DFB laser SC duplex optical connector ...
Keyword : fiber optic module | optical modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Free Space Isolator for CWDM (1021)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Free space isolators are used in the high-speed optical transmitter or other pump laser which need to isolate the backward light. The isolators offer excellent performance with high isolation and low ...
Keyword : 850nm optical couper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR Launch Cable Box (OTDR Launch Cable Box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch fiber box is used with optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
200GHz 4-Channel /8-Channel /16-Channel DWDM (1012)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980/1550nm & 1480/1550nm Fused WDM (1016)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA. They combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fiber. 980/1550nm WDM is used for EDFA C-band, and the 980/1590nm WDM is used for EDF ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X3 /3X3/ 1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler (1014)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1×3 monolithic couplers(The Single Mode Single Fusion Coupler) have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optical modules an ...
Keyword : PM Fiber Collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pump combiner (PSC06101001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

DK Photonics’ (6+1) ×1 Multimode Pump Combiner is designed for high power applications. It features exceptional optical characteristics. These devices can combine 6 pump lasers and 1 signal channel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G X2 Transceiver (PX2-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channe ...
Keyword : X2 ER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980 /1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM (1008)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The 980/1550nm Filter WDM is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very low ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310/1550 nm Filter WDM (1007)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. The ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G WDM SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-XXXX-10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10GbE optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The tra ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
10G Xenpak Transceiver (PLK-10G-ER)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10 ...
Keyword : Xenpak er

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Waterproof Pigtail (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof fiber Cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Descriptions: NXD manufactures waterproof fiber optic cable, wat ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter in LGX Module (plc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Alication fiber optical communica ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH fiber terminal box 2port SC (2port SC )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable & indoor cable optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm fiber mode Single & multi mo ...
Keyword : fiber terminal box | fiber box | FTTH fiber box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Din Rail 12 Ports Patch Panel (04)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FibeTek industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers, The materials used for the patch panels is of high quality with a ...
Keyword : fiber patch panel | fiber optic patch panel

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers