optical fiber splicing Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing
optical fiber splicing (4220 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Splitter (1×4 Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Small Dimension ‧Wide Bandwidth ‧High Stability and High Reliability Applications ‧optical Communication System ‧FTTH ‧Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG) (200AAWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX DEMUX(16-CH 200G AAWG Mux/Demux) component supplied for use in DWDM system. Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equiva ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG) (50AAWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

This document presents the generic specification for the 80-channel 50GHz Athermal AWG MUX/DEMUX Rackmount supplied for use in DWDM system. Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG) (100AAWG)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz Thermal/Athermal AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 41-channel 100GHz Gauss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic mechanical splice (34)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

Wanma Electron fiber optic mechanical splice performs a similar function to the fusion splice except that the fibers are held together by mechanical means rather than by a welding technique. Mechanica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic mechanical splice

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Corning 1000-MAINF-VPM OTDR Kit (1000-MAINF)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Corning 1000-MAINF-VPM OTDR Kit Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
1x8 MEMS SWITCH (1x8 )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x8 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...
Keyword : MEMS1X8 optical switch | 1X8 optical switch | 1X8 MEMS optical switch | 1X8 mechanical optical switch | 1X8Fiber optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x4 MEMS SWITCH (4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x4 MEMS switch is a very fast opto-mechanical switch working over both telecom wavelength windows from 1240 nm to 1640 nm. The highly reliable switching mechanism is based on micromechanical mirrors ...
Keyword : fiber optical switch | 1X4 MEMS Optical switch | MEMS 1x4 Optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X32 Optical switch (1X32)

Category: Switch Boards

Description 1×N optical Switch (Stepper Motor) Features Applications ·Up to 128 channels ...
Keyword : 1X32fiber optical switch | 1x32mechanical optical switch | 1X1mechanical optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini 1×8 Optical Switch (Mini 1×8 )

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stable and Reliable Epoxy-Free optical path Latching or Non-Latching optical Netrwork Protection/Restoration optical Signal Routing ...
Keyword : Mini optical switch | fiber optical switch | mechanical optical switch | 1X1mechanical optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X8 Optical switch (1X8)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

Description 1×N optical Switch (Stepper Motor) Features Applications ·Up to 128 channels ...
Keyword : 1X8Fiber Optical switch | 1X8mechanical optical switch | 1xN Optical switch | 1X4 Optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module (GCF-M101-SR10C/GCF-M101-CSR10C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features ‧ Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel ‧ CFP MSA compliant ‧ Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10 links ‧ Up to 11.2 Gbps per channel bandwidth, ...
Keyword : GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,CB,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
D2X2B optical switch (D2x2B)

Category: Switch Boards

Description D2×2B optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...
Keyword : D2X2B Optical switch | D2X2B Fiber optical switch | 1X1mechanical optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Mount (for flexible fiberscope) (F22, F25 , F28, F32 , F35)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Fit for 1/2CCD color camera , standard C-Mount, standard optical endoscope∮32 interface High image quality,700-line horizontal resolution The entire field of view is bright The image form ...
Keyword : optical | fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Connector (Fiber optic products)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optical Connector is a pluggable component between two optical communications equipments, which can align two ends of equipment fibers critically and transmit the maximum optical signalfrom tran ...
Keyword : Fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Attenuator (Fiber optic products)

Category: Electronic Components, general

fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC and Variable fiber ...
Keyword : Fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (TWPTCSC)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

SC fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1.Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications 2.Low insertion loss & back reflection 3.One-piece construction & pull-proof design 4.F ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U FTTX FTTB FTTH GEPON OLT with 4 PON Ports for IPTV CATV (XDK-E8604T)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

E8604T is an optical network device series that is suitable for the current market; one E8604T supports up to four EPON systems, so it has the following advantages: EPON: E8604T supports IEEE802.3ah ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M (XFP-10G-MM-SR) (XFP-10G-MM-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...
Keyword : Optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers