optical fiber splicing Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing
optical fiber splicing (4215 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
XFP 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M (XFP-10G-MM-SR) (XFP-10G-MM-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...
Keyword : Optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Huawei OMXD30000 (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable For H3C LSTM1STK, SFP+ Cable 5 Meters (CAB-10GSFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are sui ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter Terminal box (PLC Splitter Terminal box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Product Description optical Termination Box(fiber Distribution Box) is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks. This has 2 input po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
H3C SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550,10G SFP+ module for SMF,double LC,40KM,1550nm wavelength (SFP-10G-ER)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ER Transceiver,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm DFB Transmitter, Distance up to 40km over SMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data tr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR, 1310-nm SMF (SFP-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data trans ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Splice Closure (GJS-H/D)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

The FOSC are widely used for the connecting of optical cable in any environment (aerial, direct buried, pipeline) for many applications (direct connect, branch, and repair) 1. Main components: housin ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Splice Closure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (SFP-10G-ZR) (SFP-10G-ZR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10GTEK's SFP ZR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter, High sensitivity APD Receiver, Distance up to 80km over SMF . SFP+transceiver are multi-pu ...
Keyword : Optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ DAC Twinax cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-AU10M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meters, active (SFP-H10GB-AU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco/Arista/HP Compatible XFP transceiver, XFP 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ twinax cable for HP J9285B, HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7 m Direct Attach Cable (J9285B)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description: 10Gtek's XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating at 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm, for 10 Gigabit per se ...
Keyword : Optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR launch cable box (OTDR launch cable box)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch fiber box is used with optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs) to help minimize the effec ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40 PON Ports GPON OLT for FTTx Solution (E8640T)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

XDK-E8640T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPONOLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by XDK. It is fullycompliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Ethe ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (3300N )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

DK-3300N is a 10/100M adaptive fastEthernet fiber optic transceivers. It can be achieved in two different twistedpair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-Tx and100Base-FX t ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
MK-GQ20A Continuous Fiber Laser Marking Machine (MK-GQ20A)

Category: CNC Drilling Machines

Features It is revolutionary new generation of fiber laser marking machine system: 1. It is characterized by small, long-life of the semiconductor module (> 500,000 hours), low power consumption (160 ...
Keyword : Continuous Fiber Laser Marking Machine | Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
MK-GQ10Bcontinuous fiber laser marking machine (MK-GQ10B)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

Features It is revolutionary new generation of fiber laser marking machine system: 1. It is characterized by small, long-life of the semiconductor module (> 500,000 hours), low power consumption (160 ...
Keyword : continuous fiber laser marking machine | fiber laser marking machine

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
MK-GQ10A Continuous Fiber Laser Marking Machine (MK-GQ10A)

Category: Screen Printing Machines

Features It is revolutionary new generation of fiber laser marking machine system: 1. It is characterized by small, long-life of the semiconductor module (> 500,000 hours), low power consumption (160 ...
Keyword : Continuous Fiber Laser Marking Machine | Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
For H3C JD096A/ JD096B SFP+ DAC Cable 1.2M (JD096A/ JD096B )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: 10Gtek's SFP+ Copper Twinax cab ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SFP+ DAC Twinax cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-AU10M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meters, active (SFP-H10GB-AU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's SFP+Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers