optical fiber splicing Manufacturer - optical fiber splicing Manufacturers and optical fiber splicing Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber splicing
optical fiber splicing (4197 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
200GHz 4-Channel /8-Channel /16-Channel DWDM (1012)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980/1550nm & 1480/1550nm Fused WDM (1016)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA. They combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fiber. 980/1550nm WDM is used for EDFA C-band, and the 980/1590nm WDM is used for EDF ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X3 /3X3/ 1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler (1014)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1×3 monolithic couplers(The Single Mode Single Fusion Coupler) have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optical modules an ...
Keyword : PM Fiber Collimator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pump combiner (PSC06101001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

DK Photonics’ (6+1) ×1 Multimode Pump Combiner is designed for high power applications. It features exceptional optical characteristics. These devices can combine 6 pump lasers and 1 signal channel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G X2 Transceiver (PX2-10G-SR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channe ...
Keyword : X2 ER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
980 /1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM (1008)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The 980/1550nm Filter WDM is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very low ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310/1550 nm Filter WDM (1007)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. The ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G WDM SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-XXXX-10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10GbE optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The tra ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,
China(CN)
10G Xenpak Transceiver (PLK-10G-ER)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10 ...
Keyword : Xenpak er

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Waterproof Pigtail (fc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof fiber Cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Descriptions: NXD manufactures waterproof fiber optic cable, wat ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ Transceiver (PLS-10G-LR)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter in LGX Module (plc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Alication fiber optical communica ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTH fiber terminal box 2port SC (2port SC )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable & indoor cable optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm fiber mode Single & multi mo ...
Keyword : fiber terminal box | fiber box | FTTH fiber box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100w endoscope LED light source/high power LED light source/LED illuminator/LED cold light source/endoscope co... (HCM9698)

Category: Hospital / Medical Equipment

This LED light source (HCM-9698) achieves the same effect as traditional 350W xenon light source through endoscope, a perfect alternative product for xenon and halogen; it is widely used in endoscopy, ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO13485
China(CN)
Din Rail 12 Ports Patch Panel (04)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FibeTek industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers, The materials used for the patch panels is of high quality with a ...
Keyword : fiber patch panel | fiber optic patch panel

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Mini Splitter (1×2、2x2 Mini Splitter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Low insertion loss ‧Low polarization sensitivity ‧Excellent environmental reliability Applications ‧fiber optical communication system ‧LAN ‧CATV ‧fiber sensor ...
Keyword : OPTICAL COMMUNICATION

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PWDM (PWDM )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features   ·Low insertion loss   ·Low PDL   ·High isolation   ·Excellent environmental reliability Applications   ·WDM system   ·CATV   ·Laser Packaging PWDM is used ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM ( 4-Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: 4-Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Applications Features Line monitoring WDM network Telecommunication Cellular Application fiber optical amplifier Low insertion los Wi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM (100GHz 16-Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: 100GHz 16-Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Applications Features Channel add / drop DWDM network Wavelength routing fiber optical amplifier CATV fiberoptic system 100GHz ITU ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM (100GHz 32-Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: 100GHz 32-Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Applications Features Channel add / drop DWDM network Wavelength routing fiber optical amplifier CATV fiberoptic system 100GHz ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers