optical fiber Manufacturer - optical fiber Manufacturers and optical fiber Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical fiber
optical fiber (30452 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Optical fiber cleaning swabs MC-PS914 (MC-PS914)

Category: Polyethylene Products

optical cleaning fiber non-woven head cleaning swab The fiber optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face contamination on ...
Keyword : optical cleaning swab | optical fiber cleaning swab

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Bane Firenze Earrings (OR 782 B)

Category: Earrings

GOLDEN BRASS EARRINGS AS A FEATHER AND A LEAVE WITH BLONDIE optical fiber, MM 8, LONG CM 8. HANDMADE IN ITALY.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable (Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Outdoor optical fiber Cable Unitube Light-armored Fibre Ribbon Cable Feature: Excellent flexibility and bending performance; Excellent mechanical and environmental, performance guaranteed by acc ...
Keyword : fibra optica | Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic enclosures | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 Core 3.0 mm LC-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Solution (patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... ssional manufacturer of optical fiber. Manufacture and sale of outdoor fiber optic cables/ indoor fiber optic cables/FTTH drop fiber optic cables/ADSS cable/OPGW cable/OPPC cable etc for many years.?
Keyword : Fiber Patch Cord | LC-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
multimode optical fiber (MM optical fiber )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

... ery. MMFLOF liquid optical fiber length2/1.5/1m, Core Diameter 5mm,Transmission: 308nm Quartz MMF200/350,100/100,62.5/125,105/125,600/660,400/440,200/220:NA&Wavelength Graded-Index GIMM fiber 50/1 ...
Keyword : Graded index GIMM fiber | liquid optical Fiber | multimode optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Terminator (Optical Fiber Terminator)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Today's advanced optical fiber networks demand higher optical power and data rate carrying capacities. The quality of the optical terminator at the termination point is critical to performance. GET te ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Terminator | Optical Terminator | Fiber Optic Components

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Optical Fiber Converter (Optical Fiber Converter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: optical fiber Converter optical fiber Converter are used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC .widely uses in light distribution frame (ODF), the opt ...
Keyword : optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror (1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror )

Category: Optical Instruments

... ization Maintaining optical fiber Mirror anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical fiber Mirror, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, hi ...
Keyword : 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber cleaning swabs MC-PS914 (MC-PS914)

Category: Polyethylene Products

optical cleaning fiber non-woven head cleaning swab The fiber optical Cleaning Swabs can clean micro-contamintion encountered in fiber optic telecommunications. From removing end-face contamination on ...
Keyword : optical cleaning swab | optical fiber cleaning swab

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Module (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Features: Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polar ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver (BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Description iPhotonics' BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The transceiver consists o ...
Keyword : optical fiber transceiver | SFP optical fiber transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MU optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and precise dimension 2. 1.25mm ceramic ferrule 3. Low insertion loss 4. Hi ...
Keyword : mu fiber patch cord cable | fiber optic PATCH PANEL

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CCC,UL,SGS,ISO9001
China(CN)
optical fiber fusion splicers (optical fiber fusion splicers)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: · High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display · The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) · Real time calibrating system ,parameter needn’t be adjust ...
Keyword : fiber optical | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Collimator (Optical Fiber Collimator)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Feature Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Wide Operating Wavelength, Working Distance & Temperature Range Compact Footprint Exceptional Reliability and Stability Applications fiber Optics C ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Collimator | Fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber fusion splicer (TC2102S Splicer)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... o arrange cores 4.8 inch TFT Color LCD monitor Enough battery capacity (possible to over 300 times connecting) Compact design and light weight Possible to change optical fiber holderMain features.
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-3306B (OFI-3306B)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

‧ OFI-3306B optical fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present ...
Keyword : Fiber Identifier | fiber testing | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mobile Interconnect Optical Fiber Cable (HAM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... mobile interconnect optical fiber cables utilize 2-6 color-coded optical fibers surrounded by dielectric aramid yarn strength members with a rugged TPU outer jacket. These cables are ideal for using i ...
Keyword : optical fiber cable | fiber optic cable | optic fiber wire | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CETC AV6471A Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer(China, low price good quality,longlife electrodes,low splicing loss,... (AV6471A)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

... general project of optical fiber splicing; 2) Precise optical fiber core alignment, guarantee low loss splicing ; 3) Small in size ,lightweight:only 2.8kg with battery; 4) Takes only 8seconds for spl ...
Keyword : Fiber Fusion Splicer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dual fiber single mode optical fiber media converter (E-LINK-100M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

* Support IEEE802.3z * support two straight line and coaxial line auto-adapted * transmission rate: 10/100Mbps * good fiber and electrical integrity IC with fine fiber and electrical characteristics ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Media Converter | Optical Fiber Media Converter | High Quality Optical Fiber Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)

Total 1523 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers