optical lens Manufacturer - optical lens Manufacturers and optical lens Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical lens
optical lens (22427 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10G XFP ZR 80KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 80km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible wi ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP ER 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP ER 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE ER/EW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 IR, SDH STM S-64.3, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 40km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatibl ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP LR 10KM Optical Module (10G XFP LR 10KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP SR 300M Optical Module (10G XFP SR 300M Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 850nm, 300m, DOM/DDM, Low Power Consumption, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with C ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 80km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CI ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP CWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP CWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISC ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP CWDM 80KM Optical Module (10G XFP CWDM 80KM Optical Module )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 80km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISC ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH / CORERAY FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH 1X2 / MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH / MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH LOW CR... (0901)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

We Provide: FIBER optical SWITCH, MECHANICAL optical SWITCH, MEMS optical SWITCH, SM MM optical SWITCH MINI optical SWITCH, MAGNETO-optical SWITCH The 1x2 solid state fiber optical switch connects o ...
Keyword : OPTICAL SWITCH | 1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH | FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH | 1X2 FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH | MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Telephoto lens of 0.45X ,52mm (Telephoto lens)

Category: Camera Accessories

Specification of our telephoto lens as follow: *25mm,27mm,28mm,30mm,30.5mm,34mm,37mm,43mm,46mm,49mm,52mm,55mm,58mm,62mm,72mm 2.0X telephoto lens; *37mm 2.5X and 3.0X telephoto lens; *52mm 3.0X telepho ...
Keyword : Telephoto lens | Telephoto lens | wide angle lens | camera lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber amplifier (Optical fiber amplifier003)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Parameters: Operation wavelength:1530-1560(nm), Input optical power range:-3~10(dBm) Standard, Output optical power range:13-24 dBm, Output power stability: /-0.3 dB, Power consu ...
Keyword : optical fiber | Optical fiber amplifier

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coating, Filter, AR coating, Anti-reflection coating (LSC11)

Category: Optical Lenses

contact: teresa19840826/at/hotmail.com Anti-Reflection (AR) coating is one of widely used optical thin-film coatings that can be applied to the surfaces of optical elements to reduce reflection and ...
Keyword : round lens | flat lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 100km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible w ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2X2B Optical Switch / fiber optical switch D2X2B / Mechanical optical switch / MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH LOW CROSST... (0701)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

We Provide: FIBER optical SWITCH, MECHANICAL optical SWITCH, MEMS optical SWITCH, SM MM optical SWITCH MINI optical SWITCH, MAGNETO-optical SWITCH optical Switch D2X2B Features Low Insertion Loss W ...
Keyword : OPTICAL SWITCH | FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH | D2X2B OPTICAL SWITCH | MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH | MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - optical achromatic lens/glued lens/cemented lens (vy006)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Supply all kinds of achromatic lens as per your requested. Specification of our achromatic lens as follow: *Material:BK7 and ZF2(or according to your request) *Dia.:+0/-0.05 *Center thickness tolera ...
Keyword : optical achromatic lens | BK7 ZF2 optical achromatic lens | ZF2 BK7 optical achromatic lens | optical achromatic lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical dia.4.75mm rod lens/cylinder (vy015)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

We supply optical rod lens,specification of our rod lens as follow: Dimension Range: 3-50mm Polish on both sides,cylindrical side or all side Diameter tolerance:+0/-0.02mm Thickness tolerance:+/- ...
Keyword : rod lens | K9 glass dia.4.75mm rod lens | optical rod lens | CaF2 rod lens | optical cylinder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Aspheric Lenses, aspheric condenser lenses, stage lighting, Disco lighting (LSC08)

Category: Optical Lenses

contact: teresa19840826/at/hotmail.com The aspheric condenser lenses with lower f-numbers, allow them to achieve high performance in beam collection, illumination, and focusing applications. We manu ...
Keyword : aspherical lens | optical components

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3D 4Keys Optical Mouse with 800/1,000/1,200/1,600 DPI (MM-7115)

Category: Wireless mouses

* With radio frequency and optical technology * Can be used in up to 10m radius * With automatic power-saving sleeping function * Minimizes changing batteries with three months of battery lifesp ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers