optical mouse Manufacturer - optical mouse Manufacturers and optical mouse Supplier Page 87

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical mouse
optical mouse (15910 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - sapphire rotor (10)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Main technical specification Products Name Sapphire Rotor Materials optical sapphire(Al2O3) Diameter Range (mm) 2.00~300.00 Diameter Tolerance (mm) ±0.02 Arcs groove radius According to customer r ...
Keyword : optical product

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wooden Optical Frame (wooden optical frame L1995-03)

Category: Spectacles and Spectacle Frames

The wooden opitcal frame is Fashion style,innovative,particularly and great workmanship wooden optical frame L1995-03 1.Handmade retro wood frames,Japanese designers 2.Make up of acetate and wood ...
Keyword : Wooden Optical Frame

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,FDA,
China(CN)
retroreflector,corner cube prism (JH-PR0206B)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Corner Cube Prism has three mutually perpendicular surfaces and a hypotenuse surface. The exterior Corner Cube Prism is equal to an optical glass cube which is cut down as its angle. Any ray entering ...
Keyword : optical prisms

Inquire Now
China(CN)
achromatic lens, doublet lens (JH-SP0412B-015)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Place of Origin:Changchun, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Jiheng optics Surface quality:10/5,20/10,40/20,60/40 Dimension:3mm~200mm Material:optical Glass,CaF2,Si, ZnSe,etc Usage:optical Shape:Doublet sur ...
Keyword : optical lens | optical lenses

Inquire Now
China(CN)
penta prism (JH-PR0310B)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Place of Origin:Changchun, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Jiheng optics Surface quality:10/5,20/10,40/20,60/40 Dimension tolerance:+/-0.01mm Material:optical Glass,Si, UV F.S, etc Usage:optical Bevel:0. ...
Keyword : optical prism | prism optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
porro prisms (JH-PR0610B)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Porro prisms are sections of right angle prisms. They are specifically intended for 180deg folding. These porro prisms are circular in cross section and have a lambda/10 polishing inner face. An incom ...
Keyword : optical prism | optical prisms

Inquire Now
China(CN)
uv fused silica jgs1 dove prism (JH-PR0506B)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

The dove prism is used as an image rotator. As the prism is rotated, the image rotates at twice the angular rate of the prism. Dove prisms are routinely used to invert images or used as a retror ...
Keyword : optical prisms

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Germanium Window (HR-Ge-window)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

HR manufactures high quality of windows .Custom designs including wedge, sections and with center hole .Finish and accuracy is laser quality. materials include glass, fused silica, Germanium, Silicon, ...
Keyword : optical window | optical components

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Silicon blanks (HR-Si- blanks)

Category: Optical Instruments

optical Lenses are optical components designed to focus or diverge light. optical Lenses, which may consist of a single or multiple elements, are used in a wide variety of applications from microscopy ...
Keyword : optical crystal material | optical material

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Prism (HR-Prism)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

optical Prisms are used to redirect light at a designated angle. optical Prisms are ideal for ray deviation, or for adjusting the orientation of an image. An optical Prism’s design determines how li ...
Keyword : optical prism | optical components

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beam splitter (HR-Beam splitter)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Beamsplitters are designed to separate a single beam of light into two beams that are normal to one another. The intensity of the separated beams depends upon the type of coating and the specific prop ...
Keyword : optical componets | optical display

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module )

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : XFP Optical Module | optical XFP

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 80KM Optical Module (10G XFP DWDM 80KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 80km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 1554.13nm, 1553.33nm, 1552.52nm, 1551.72nm, 1550.9 ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module (SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single Fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price,3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 20km Single Fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module (10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 40KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

TINOUT China factory supply 10G XFP BiDi TX1270nm RX1330nm 40km Single Fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Module (1X2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64/SC, FC, LC/APC, UPC) (Optical Fiber PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Features: Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss LOW Polar ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
YV04 Crystal (YVO***)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Brief description: YVO4 crystal has good mechanical and physical properties and is ideal for optical polarizing components because of its wide transparency range and large birefringence. It is an exce ...
Keyword : Optical Crystal

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers