optical mouse Manufacturer - optical mouse Manufacturers and optical mouse Supplier Page 87

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical mouse
optical mouse (16117 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module (10G XFP ZR 100KM Optical Module)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Tinout China factory made XFP 10GBASE ZR/ZW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDH STM-64, Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 1550nm, 100km, DOM/DDM, good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible w ...
Keyword : fiber optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2×2BA Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-2×2BA )

Category: Switches

·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : Micro Optical witch | Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D2×2 Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch (SUN-FSW-D2×2 )

Category: Switches

·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : Optical Switch | micro optical switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Self Alarm Tag with Loop or Mouse Sensor end (E600B)

Category: Alarm System

The Removal Alert Tag is a standalone loop alarm system developed to secure articles on display in a retail environment. As well as the single ended tag, We can now offer the new double ended tag. I ...
Keyword : Electronic sensors use for mobile phone display

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality binder mouse clip best selling metal binder mouse clips in market (MC-A)

Category: Ring Binders

Product Description: Product Name: Metal binder mouse clips Item No: MC-A Material: Metal Surface: Bright Nickel or color as your requirement Delivery Time: 7-15 days after payment Service: OEM/ODM ...
Keyword : Metal Binder Mouse Clips | High Quality Binder Mouse Clips | Mouse clips | metal mouse clip

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JGS1 JGS2 JGS3 Quartz Optical Glass (XB044)

Category: Glass-Working Machines

Specifications 1.High transmittance 91.8% 2. tinted tempered glass; 3. ISO, CE, CCC certified 4. Rich experience; 5.Custom-made size Xinxiang Xinbo glass quartz products Co., LTD Product material: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber (Optical Fiber)

Category: Printing Machines & Parts

optical fiber for different large format printer, such as seiko, xaar, konica, etc. 3M, 5M, 8M, 10M, single chip and double chip as option.
Keyword : Optical Fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cerium oxide polishing powder for optical glass (BKA-1010)

Category: Abrasives

Application: 1. optical filters , filter window polishing 2. plane of the projector lens , optical lens polishing plane 3. liquid crystal glass polishing conductive 4. High-precision optical glass , ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM 4G Module 80km 1330nm sfp optical transceiver (4G optical transceiver)

Category: Communication Equipment

Specifications 4/2/1Gbps CWDM SFP 26dB, DDM 1330nm Features * Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps * 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm * Single 3.3V Power S ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
AC100-240V Rechargeable Handheld Optical Power Meter (Optical Power Meter)

Category: Laser Instruments

Description: OptecMart's Rechargeable Power Meter with a chip microcomputer control and the large-screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision measurement from 0.65 to 1.65μm wavelength ranges and m ...
Keyword : Optical Power Meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Insertion Loss/Return Loss Tester (IL/RL Tester)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Products overview Insertion loss/return loss tester is widely used in insertion loss and return loss test of optical fiber cable, optical passive device and optical fiber communication system. Featu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Brand New Panasonic Internal Blu-ray DVD Burner/ SATA BD-RE Drive UJ260 (BD-RE Drive UJ260)

Category: Optical Disk Drive

Brand New Internal Blu-ray DVD Burner/ SATA BD-RE Drive UJ260 Model Number:UJ260 Product Number : A26AST07 Interface: SATA Thickness: 12.7 MM Type: Tray loading Warranty:1 year Used for Lapto ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Switch 2X2 (Optical Switch)

Category: Switches

Description: 2× 2 optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)28.5× (W)12.6× (H)8.7mm (SM); (L)27.0× (W)12.6× (H)8.2mm (MM). It is an i ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MEMS VOA Array 4~16 Channels (VOA Array)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 8-Channel MEMS VOA is a VOA Module based on mircoelectro mechanical mechanism featuring compact design, simple construction, easy direct drive, and excellent optical performance. The VOA ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
multimode optical fiber (MM optical fiber )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

www.oelabs.com Oelabs Inc was established in 2010 in Hongkong who committed to being a world leading optoelectronics provider of technology products and solutions for Scientific Research and Industr ...
Keyword : liquid optical Fiber | multimode optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Precision optical component Polishing Powder (Precision optical component Polishing Powder)

Category: Other Metal Products

Application : Precision optical component, hard glass substrate, LCD glass substrate Packing: 20kg/carton Technical Parameter: Model Specification Appearance TREO(% ) CeO2(% ) D50(μm) Dmax(μm) H ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Circular Windows (LSC15)

Category: Optical Lenses

Specifications · MaterialBK7grade A optical glass · Diameter Tolerance 0.0/-0.1mm · Thickness Tolerance±0.2mm · Clear Aperture>80% · ParallelismSee the table · Surface Quality20-10 scratc ...
Keyword : optical window | optical flat

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ball and Half-Ball Lens, half ball lens,Conical lens, Spheres (LSC06)

Category: Optical Lenses

contact: teresa19840826/at/hotmail.com Spherical ball lenses are commonly used for laser collimating and focusing, laser-to-fiber coupling, fiber-to-fiber coupling, and fiber-to-detector coupling. W ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Spherical lens (LSC10)

Category: Optical Lenses

Spherical lenses, also known as singlets, are transparent optical components consisting of one or more pieces of optical glass with surfaces curved to converge or diverge the transmitted rays from an ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coating, Filter, AR coating, Anti-reflection coating (LSC11)

Category: Optical Lenses

contact: teresa19840826/at/hotmail.com Anti-Reflection (AR) coating is one of widely used optical thin-film coatings that can be applied to the surfaces of optical elements to reduce reflection and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers