optical mouse Manufacturer - optical mouse Manufacturers and optical mouse Supplier Page 87

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical mouse
optical mouse (18468 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
LS200 Glass & air Thickness Meter (LS200)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Application Single and double pane windows for checking in production, verifying at the job site or testing windows already installed in the field. 1.Measure Glass & Air Space quickly from single s ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sales kit (FS2150)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Demonstrate the performance of your customer's current windows so they can truly appreciate the high performance of your replacement window ‧ UV, Infrared demonstration

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sales kit (SK2150)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Demonstrate the performance of your customer's current windows so they can truly appreciate the high performance of your replacement window ‧ UV,visible, Infrared demonstration

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LS108 spectrum Transmission Meter (LS108)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Application LS108 spectrum transmittance meter is used to measure cell phone/MP3/MP4 lens, PMMA, PC, glass, film coating material and other transparent materials. Feature 1. UV transmission meter, I ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LS160 Transmission Meter (LS160)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Feature 1. UV transmission meter, IR transmission meter, Light Transmittance Meter, Three function in ONE device. 2. Small size, portable product for transmission value measurement. 3. Simple operat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (21)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide Band,High Isolation High Extinction Ratio Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epoxy Free optical Path
Keyword : PM Optical Circulator | PM Fiber Optic Circulator | optical circulator | fiber optic circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
4 port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator (22)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : optical circulator | fiber optic circulator | fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
3 port C&L Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (26)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : optical circulator | fiber optic circulator | fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (28)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path
Keyword : optical circulator | fiber optic circulator | fiber optical circulator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Top Selling 2.4G Wireless Mouse with Best Price 10M Working Distance+FACTORY SALES DIRECTLY (LWM-005)

Category: Drive/Other Peripheral Cases

... pment USB 2.0 3D optical mouse Mice wheel Scroll Wheel for PC Laptop Notebook Computer Product Features 100% brand and high quality Elegant and fashionable design brings you a most modern lifest ...
Keyword : Wireless Mouse | Mouse Price | Laptop Mouse | Wireless Mouse

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Nanjing Jilong KL-280 -made fiber optic cable welding machine welding machine (KL-280)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Product Description: The use of optical fiber core alignment fusion splicer way 5.7 inches color LCD, while observing the X-axis and Y-axis directions fiber optical magnification large , clearly visib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2013 New Item USB Nano Receiver 2.4G Wireless Mouse for PC Laptop (LWM-020)

Category: Drive/Other Peripheral Cases

... pment USB 2.0 3D optical mouse Mice wheel Scroll Wheel for PC Laptop Notebook Computer Product Features 100% brand and high quality Elegant and fashionable design brings you a most modern lifest ...
Keyword : 2.4g Wireless Mouse | PC Mouse | Laptop Mouse | Wireless Mouse

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Fusion Splicing Machine (ALK88A)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

fiber fusion splicing ALK-88A optical fibres fusion splicer Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is our internally developed product with high-performance German technology. if y ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
toroidal mirror (as drawing)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Two different radius are in a surface.A surface of the lens with composite concentric annular and many focus of complex surfaces, and another surface of the lens with spherical or aspheric surface. ...
Keyword : optical component | optical part | optical lens

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Air Mouse (UN-RC11)

Category: Wireless mouses

Use with Android TV box and smart TV Wireless 2.4GHz radio frequency with USB receiver All of the key’s lifespan up to 1,500,000 times Auto sleep mode: Automatically into sleep mode 2 minutes left ...
Keyword : Air mouse | mouse | keyboard mouse | wireless mouse | fly mouse

Inquire Now
China(CN)
BK7 ZF2 optical achromatic lens/glued lens (vy006)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Supply all kinds of achromatic lens as per your requested. Specification of our achromatic lens as follow: *Material:BK7 and ZF2(or according to your request) *Dia.:+0/-0.05 *Center thickness tolera ...
Keyword : optical achromatic lens | BK7 optical achromatic lens | ZF2 optical achromatic lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode 9/125um FC LC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord (FC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated,, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant good performance on return loss Custom ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 10G-XFP-ZR (GLXFP-19255S-80L)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Specifications 1. XFP 10G 1550nm 80KM 2.Gigabit Ethernet 3.Fiber Channel 4.Switch to Switch interface 5.SFP Transceiver GLXFP-19255S-80L
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
High Quality PVC jacket 3 meters SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC/APC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description 1.Using high precision ceramic ferrule 2.Rubbing exactitude and testing completelly 3.Low insertion loss and high return loss 4.High stability and repeatabil ...
Keyword : Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Optical Transceiver 155M BiDi SFP 120km (GLSFP-2455B-120S)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Features: Metal enclosure for lower EMI Low power dissipation Built-in digital diagnostics function for option DDM available Compliant with MSA SFP Compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with RoHS ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers