optical patch cords Manufacturer - optical patch cords Manufacturers and optical patch cords Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical patch cords
optical patch cords (542 products Found)

Refine optical patch cords By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Patch Cords, Jumpers, Pigtails (Patch Cords, Jumpers, Pigtails)

Category: Communication Equipment

Halley is specializing in developing and manufacturing optical transceivers and components which are wildly applied in Datacom, Telecom and CATV, and provides customers with top quality and cost effec ...
Keyword : patch cords

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC patch cords (Optichina SC patch cords )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

All ceramic ferrukes for maxium optical and mechanical perfomance. All patch cords are 100% optically inspected and tested individually labeled with unique ID for traceability. A variety of fiber and ...
Keyword : patch cord | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST TO LC fiber optical patch cord (ST081201)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

... ferent hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC avail ...
Keyword : patch cord | fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
sc lc fc st mpo mtp mtrj om3 om4 fiber optical patch cord patch cable (20002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA PC, UPC, APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity PVC and LSZH outer sheath Available foe singlemode/multimo ...
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord | patch cord | optical patch cord | optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wanma Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails (20)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Wanma Fiber Optic patch cords and Pigtails support high-speed data applications over installations that include entrance facilities, carrier equipment, telecommunications, patch field and CATV. Wanma ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails | Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Fatch Cords (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)

Category: Communication Equipment

Features: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability ...
Keyword : patch cords | optical fiber patch cords | optical fiber jumper | fiber optical patch cords | optical fiber pigtails

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC optic fiber patch cords (FC Patch cables)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features The FC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products.Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber ...
Keyword : fiber patch cables | optic fiber cable | fiber optic patch cords

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,UL,
China(CN)
SM SC-MTRJ FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS (N/A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Single mode and multimode patch cords are offered APC, PC, UPC polishing provided Simplex and duplex is available Products are compliance with Telcordia
Keyword : fiber optic | optical patch cable | patch cords | optical jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Optical Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Power Supply Cord for Appliance Use

Today’s advanced optical fiber networks demand higher optical power and data rate carrying capacities. The quality of the optical patch cord at the connection point is critical to performance.GET’ ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Patch Cord | Patch Cord | Patch Cords | Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord ( Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator patch cord SUN Telecom’s Fiber Optic patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode for various applications such as long-haul ...
Keyword : patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)lanbell(dot)net. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected ...
Keyword : sc fiber optic patch cord cable | fiebr optic adapter | fiber optic termination box

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CCC,UL,SGS,MIC-Mark,ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord (Fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Feature Features Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available Application CATV Active device ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord | Fiber optic patch cords | Fiber optical patch cord | optic patch cord | optical Fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST (Optic Fiber Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Optic Fiber patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equiva ...
Keyword : fiber patch cord | optic fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord LC | fiber patch cord SC | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simplex Patch cord (Simplex Patch cord)

Category: Communication Equipment

patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellula ...
Keyword : Simplex Patch cord | Patch cord | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 ports fiber optic patch cord (12 ports)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

We could supply 12 ports pigtails, patch cords with competitive price.
Keyword : 12 ports patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | 12 cores patch cord

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
ST Patch cord (ST )

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ST patch cord A patch cord can be split into three key components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process. Description Fiber Optic patch cords are ultra reliable components fea ...
Keyword : patch cord | fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic 19 Rack Mount Patch Panel (Enclosure) (06)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The YZG Fiber Rack Mount patch Panel Enclosure is ranging from 12ports to 48 ports. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber netwo ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic | Patch Panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 28 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers