optical sander Manufacturer - optical sander Manufacturers and optical sander Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical sander
optical sander (13059 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
optical projector fisheye lens from China (vy18)

Category: Optical Instruments

Fisheye lens is a wide-angle lens that takes in an extremely wide, hemispherical image.The focal lengths of fisheye lenses depend on the film format.Fisheye lenses achieve extremely wide angles of vie ...
Keyword : optical projector fisheye lens | optical fisheye lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical waveplate from China (vy11)

Category: Optical Instruments

Waveplates (retardation plates or phase shifters) are made from materials which exhibit birefringence. The velocites of the extraordinary and ordinary rays through the birefringent material varies inv ...
Keyword : optical waveplate | china optical waveplate

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical BK7 UV grade Amici prism lens (VY011)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

The general tolerance specifications above provide a guideline regarding manufacturing capabilities for optics ranging in size from 3-76.2mm. The manufacturing limits are not absolute;tighter toleranc ...
Keyword : optical Amici prism lens | BK7 optical Amici prism lens | China optical Amici prism lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality optical Telephoto lens (VY013)

Category: Optical Instruments

Telephoto lens has a narrower angle of view,it thus gives apparent magnification to objects,it also seems to compress distant things, and there is less depth of field. The most obvious is to allow pho ...
Keyword : optical Telephoto lens | China optical Telephoto lens | optical lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
All kinds of optical Filters lens (VY006)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Filters are designed by their manufacturers to transmit or absorb different wavelengths of light. And they are widely used in scientific experiments and industrial applications where that change is ne ...
Keyword : optical Filters lens | color optical Filter lens | IR-CUT optical filter lens | BK7 optical Filter lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical BK7 ZF2 Achromatic lens (VY009)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Achromatic Lens is an achromatic consists of a positive low-index Crown Glass lens element cemented to a negative high-index Flint Glass lens element. The elements are chosen so as to cancel chromatic ...
Keyword : optical Achromatic lens | BK7 optical Achromatic lens | ZF2 optical Achromatic lens | China optical Achromatic lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Professional optical BK7 Wedge prism lens (VY010)

Category: Optical Instruments

Wedge prism is an optical element having plane-inclined surfaces, usually the faces are inclined toward one another at very small angles. Wedges divert light toward their thicker portions. Wedge pris ...
Keyword : optical Wedge prism lens | BK7 optical wedge prism lens | China optical wedge prism lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 keys 4000dpi Optical Gaming Mouse with breathing/DPI Indicate Lights (MM-3736W)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology game mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands * With 800/1600/2400/4000DPI resolution * 4 colors LED for DPI ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
SFP+ dual 10g sfp+ 10km Optical Transceiver Ethernet fiber optical module (HSP31192-LR)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HTT optical transceiver Model Number: HSP31192-LR Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC Item: SFP+ 10G BIDI ...
Keyword : 10g sfp+ optical transceiver | dual sfp optical module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
3D Crystal Optical Mouse with Precision Optical Sensor (MM-3215)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands
Keyword : optical mice

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,CE
Taiwan(TW)
Entry-level Optical Mouse, 1000 dpi (MM-2002)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse with lower cost * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
Entry-level 3D Optical Mouse (MM-2004)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse with lower cost * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
Stylish Design 3D Optical Mouse (MM-3384)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Inter ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for SMF (WT-QSFP+LR)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Specifications 1.optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2.Factory Have Stock 3.10KM 4.RoHS Compliant Fiber optical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 4 CWDM lanes 1271~1331nm SMF 10km Features 1.4 Independent full ...
Keyword : OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Trustworthy China optical Adapter ring (VY015)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Adapter ring is used between camera(or projector) and lenses,it could mount kinds of conversion lenses,such as telephot lens,wide angle lens,fisheye lens,and so on. Adapter rings are labeled from the ...
Keyword : optical adapter ring | China optical adapter ring

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical projector fisheye lens (VY012)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Projection lens for medical equipment,pocket projector We manufacture and design kinds of projector lens as requirement,not only include short focal length fisheye lens/wide angle lens for Sanyo/Sony ...
Keyword : optical projector fisheye lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Transceiver htfuture (015745)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | Optical Fiber Distribution Frame | Optical Fiber Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DWDM SFP Transceiver htfuture (05124)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

HTFuture DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for DWDM SONET/ SDH, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Ch ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | Optical Fiber Distribution Frame | Optical Fiber Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers