optical transceiver Manufacturer - optical transceiver Manufacturers and optical transceiver Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical transceiver
optical transceiver (16593 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Explosion proof optical transceiver (optical transceiver)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Mine sometimes need long distance transmission of video images, the use of single-mode fiber transmission is an ideal means of transmission.
Keyword : Explosion proof optical transceiver | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
10GB-X2-ER X2 Optical transceiver (OT-X2-10GB-ER)

Category: Base Transceiver

XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Cooled 1550nm EML Pin Photo-detector Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 C Compli ...
Keyword : X2 Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GE GBIC 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver (GBIC-GE-05)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... GE GBIC 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Compatibility The GBIC-GE-05 is compatbile with all brands including Ci ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
digital optical transceiver (LH80-TR8V)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Digital optical transceiver Product Feature ● 10 digit PCM digital video program ● support hot swap ● plug and play ● Support RS232、RS422、RS485 and other data port ,set freely ● com ...
Keyword : digital optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 Cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negotiatio ...
Keyword : Copper SFP optic module | Copper 1000M transceiver | SFP 10/100M optical transceiver | Copper 10/100/1000M optic module | SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver (OM-SF-FE/GE)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a s ...
Keyword : sfp transceiver | sfp transceiver module | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Fiber optical MPO 72cores ODF Rack (ICC-MPO-O-R72)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence ‧Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible ‧MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module ‧The ...
Keyword : Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 10Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-10D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... Bi-Directional SFP+ optical transceiver (5) Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6) All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance (7) Power dissipation < 1W, Single 3.3V power supply (8 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
10G SFP,40G SFP transceiver modules and optical transceiver (fiberer-9)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... sceiver modules and optical transceiver,including sfp module,sfp transceiver,gbic transceiver,x2 transceiver,10G SFP,40G SFP,xenpak,xfp transceiver,xfp module,cwdm transceiver,dwdm transceiver,SFP, GB ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optical transceiver housing (stamping&die casting)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Product name: fiber optical transceiver housing(a part of optical transceier/optical module) Applications : optical transceiver/optical module Material: cover is made out of 301/304 stainless stee ...
Keyword : fiber optical transceiver housing | optical transceiver housing | fiber optical module housing | fiber optical transceiver cage

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
CV200 SDTV Video and Audio Interface Converter and Optical Transceiver (CV200)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... rface converter and optical transceiver developed by Beijing CircLoop Digital Image Tech. Co., Ltd independently; it can interconvert the signal of SD analog A&V and digital A&V into each other; reali ...
Keyword : Optic transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001
China(CN)
10G XFP Transceiver (10G XFP Transceiver10G XFP Transceiver10G XFP Transceiver)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. Data rate 10Gigabit Ethernet 2. distance 10-80km 3. XFP connector 4. Cisco switch Compatiable Specifications: These XFP optical-fiber transceivers are supplied to Myricom from multiple s ...
Keyword : 10G XFP Transceiver | XFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XFP Optical Transceiver Module (GACX-1396-02)

Category: Network Switches

... 02.3ae standard XFP optical transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet high-speed fiber-optic data communications. This class module provides 10.3Gbps transfer rate out of the traditional Eth ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver (OT-X2-10G-LR-C)

Category: Base Transceiver

XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Uncooled 1310nm DFB Pin Photo-detector Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 C Compl ...
Keyword : X2 Optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
1*9 Transceiver Optostar (1*9 Transceiver)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Features: •  Transmitter Center Wavelength:850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm •  Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply •  LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling •  ...
Keyword : Optical Transceivers | 1*9 Transceiver | Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,CE,ISO
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1x9 SFF optical transceiver (NTR-3****series or NTR-8****series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

CWDM SFP 1x9 optical transceiver Product Features 1.18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm 2.Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V power supply 3.SC/FC/ST single r ...
Keyword : Fiber optical module | fiber optic communication | Fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FDA,CB,RoHS,UL,TUV
China(CN)
SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Module (GACS-1612-XX-CW-XX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

SFP CWDM optical transceiver Module Compatible with the main brands worldwide; Manufacturer’s offer, competitive price; Certificated by FCC,CE,ISO,RoHs;
Keyword : OPTICAL

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver (SFP-SX-MM)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

SFP optical transceiver 1.CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter 2.Transmitter Center Wavelength 1470nm,1490nm,1510nm...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Gbic Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module (SFP-1.25G-20)

Category: General Networking Products

... bic Single Mode SFP optical transceiver Module, single mode, dual fiber, 1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, dual LC connector. Features 1. Operating data rate up to 155M/622M/1.25~4.25Gbps 2.1310 nm FP LD Tra ...
Keyword : transceiver module | sfp transceiver module | sfp transceiver | sfp optical module | optical transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CCTV Optical converter,Video optical transceiver (3000)

Category: CCTV Equipment

optical converter,Video optical transceiver,5Hz-10MHz video channel,Support any high-resolution video signal.......
Keyword : one way optical converter | optical converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)

Total 830 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers