optical transceiver Manufacturer - optical transceiver Manufacturers and optical transceiver Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical transceiver
optical transceiver (14592 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

... +10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ optical transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interfac ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ LR 20km/ER 40km SM Duplex LC 1310nm/1550nm sfp?Module?optical?transceiver ?Cisco?HUAWEI compatible (WT-SFP-ER)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

... t) Yes,we code the optical transceivers compatible to CISCO(HP/Extreme/Juniper). 5. What is your payment terms? Usually,we need prepayment by T/T,West Union or Cash. 6. What is your warranty time ...
Keyword : optical modules | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Explosion proof optical transceiver (optical transceiver)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Mine sometimes need long distance transmission of video images, the use of single-mode fiber transmission is an ideal means of transmission.
Keyword : Explosion proof optical transceiver | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+)

Category: Optical Instruments

Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH LTE/CPRI/OBSAI Other optical Links Features Compliant with SFF-8472/SFF-8431 Compatible with the SFP+ MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Inte ...
Keyword : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER | optical network | optic fiber | optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver (2)

Category: Base Transceiver

The SFP-10G85-3M-xx 10gbase-sr MMF multi-mode 850nm 300m transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to al ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module (GCF-M101-SR10C/GCF-M101-CSR10C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features ‧ Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel ‧ CFP MSA compliant ‧ Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10 links ‧ Up to 11.2 Gbps per channel bandwidth, ...
Keyword : GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,CB,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
CWDM 4G Module 80km 1330nm sfp optical transceiver (4G optical transceiver)

Category: Communication Equipment

Specifications 4/2/1Gbps CWDM SFP 26dB, DDM 1330nm Features * Operating data rate up to 4.25Gbps * 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with Step 20nm * Single 3.3V Power S ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver (OM-SF-FE/GE)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a s ...
Keyword : sfp transceiver | sfp transceiver module | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Optical Isolator For Optical Transceiver (SINY Isolator)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

... is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. ? Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity ? Application: 10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G ...
Keyword : Optical Isolator | fiber optical isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver (EQSP854A-3MCD01)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

40G MM 100M QSFP+ optical transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 Distance: 100M Interface: MPO Fiber: MM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features Hig ...
Keyword : QSFP+ Optical Transceiver | 40G Optical Transceiver | Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver (BIDI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

... gable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. This Product TX and RX has two dif ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver | optical links

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 Cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negoti ...
Keyword : Copper SFP optic module | Copper 1000M transceiver | SFP 10/100M optical transceiver | Copper 10/100/1000M optic module | SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Bi-Directional (BIDI) Optical transceiver module, 10Km Reach TX1330nm/RX1270nm (FPBPP3710GL-10D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... Bi-Directional SFP+ optical transceiver (5) Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6) All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance (7) Power dissipation < 1W, Single 3.3V power supply (8 ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber optical LC APC Attenuator(connector type, on-line type) (ICC-A-LC-A)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧High return loss ‧Simple structure ‧Max operation power(1W) ‧Low wavelength relativity ‧Low polarization related loss ‧Compact design Area of Application ‧Fiber optical ...
Keyword : Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber Optical Attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP,40G SFP transceiver modules and optical transceiver (fiberer-9)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... sceiver modules and optical transceiver,including sfp module,sfp transceiver,gbic transceiver,x2 transceiver,10G SFP,40G SFP,xenpak,xfp transceiver,xfp module,cwdm transceiver,dwdm transceiver,SFP, GB ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optical transceiver housing (stamping&die casting)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Product name: fiber optical transceiver housing(a part of optical transceier/optical module) Applications : optical transceiver/optical module Material: cover is made out of 301/304 stainless stee ...
Keyword : fiber optical transceiver housing | optical transceiver housing | fiber optical module housing | fiber optical transceiver cage

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
CV200 SDTV Video and Audio Interface Converter and Optical Transceiver (CV200)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... rface converter and optical transceiver developed by Beijing CircLoop Digital Image Tech. Co., Ltd independently; it can interconvert the signal of SD analog A&V and digital A&V into each other; reali ...
Keyword : Optic transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO 9001
China(CN)
10G XFP Transceiver (10G XFP Transceiver10G XFP Transceiver10G XFP Transceiver)

Category: Base Transceiver

1. Data rate 10Gigabit Ethernet 2. distance 10-80km 3. XFP connector 4. Cisco switch Compatiable Specifications: These XFP optical-fiber transceivers are supplied to Myricom from multiple s ...
Keyword : 10G XFP Transceiver | XFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP 1.25G TX1490/RX1310 3km optical transceiver (017)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

?Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155Mbps~1.25Gbps and 3km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sectio ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | 3km optical transceiver | transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 730 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers