patch cords Manufacturer - patch cords Manufacturers and patch cords Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : patch cords
patch cords (3802 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CY05)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability Good interchangeability High temperature stabulity Single and duplex are available
Keyword : Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EMBROIDERED PATCH / EMBLEM / BADGE / CREST / INSIGNIA / SYMBOL (EMB-50)

Category: Badges

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SCOUT PATCH / EMBLEM (EMB-41)

Category: Badges

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
911 PATCH / EMBLEM / BADGE / CREST (EMB-08)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
FIRE RESCUE EMBLEM / PATCH / BADGE (EMB-29)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
FIRE RESCUE EMBLEM / PATCH / BADGE (EMB-56)

Category: Embroidered Emblems

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
3D EMBLEM / PATCH / BADGE (EMB-63)

Category: Products of Embroidery

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SCHOOL EMBLEM / PATCH / BADGE / CREST (EMB-71)

Category: Badges

100% original material in Taiwan and Made in Taiwan

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Multifiber patch cord (JLD014&JLD015 )

Category: Aluminum Alloy Stranded Conductors for Electrical Purposes

Product Facts 1. Pre-connectorized multi-fiber cable is becoming more popular for fiber installation project 2. It is definitely an efficient and economical solution rather than on site terminat ...
Keyword : Multifiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (3)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Excellent mechanical endurance Good in repeatability Good in exchange Orderi ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SIMPLEX LC-LC PATCH CORD (7)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunications - Testing instruments - Active device terminations - LAN/WAN - FTTX. Features - SM & MM available - Standard & custom conf ...
Keyword : PATCH CORD | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DUPLEX SC-SC PATCH CORD (6)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunications - Testing instruments - Active device terminations - LAN/WAN - FTTX. Features - SM & MM available - Standard & custom conf ...
Keyword : fiber opic patch cord | patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DUPLEX LC-LC PATCH CORD (5)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunications - Testing instruments - Active device terminations - LAN/WAN - FTTX. Features - SM & MM available - Standard & custom conf ...
Keyword : PATCH CORD | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DUPLEX FC-FC PATCH CORD (3)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunications - Testing instruments - Active device terminations - LAN/WAN - FTTX. Features - SM & MM available - Standard & custom conf ...
Keyword : patch cord | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
duplex sc-lc patch cord (2)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunications - Testing instruments - Active device terminations - LAN/WAN - FTTX. Features - SM & MM available - Standard & custom conf ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Panel (FPB-86A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Fiber panel box, ABS box, X86A, for 2PCS SC adaptor. Features 1. ABS box 2. Low price and high quality 3. Easy to installation 4.1~2 SC adaptor
Keyword : fiber optic Patch Panel | optical fiber patch panel | optical patch panel

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC fiber optic patch cord (N/A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.Hybrid ones are also available 2.PC, APC, UPC polishing for option 3.Simplex or Duplex, Single mode or Multimode for choice 4.Pigtails including fan-out pigtails available 5.Cutomized length
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | FC patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC fiber optic patch cord (N/A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.Hybrid ones are also available 2.PC, APC, UPC polishing for option 3.Simplex or Duplex, Single mode or Multimode for choice 4.Pigtails including fan-out pigtails available 5.Cutomized length
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | SC patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST fiber optic patch cord (N/A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.Hybrid ones are also available 2.. PC, APC, UPC polishing for option 3..Simplex or Duplex, Single mode or Multimode for choice 4.Pigtails including fan-out pigtails available 5.Cutomized length
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | ST patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SM DUPLEX LC- SC fiber optic patch cord (N/A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

1.PC, APC, UPC polishing for option 2.Simplex or Duplex, Single mode or Multimode for choice 3.Pigtails including fan-out pigtails available 4.Standard and custom configurations
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | hybrid patch cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers